TR
EN
Beyaz Grup
YILDIRAY KOÇAL
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
17
DENİZ NAKİ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
14
MELİH OKUTAN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
12
MERT NOBRE
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
12
ONUR ERİŞ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
12
ONUR GARİP
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
12
YAKUP RAMAZAN ZORLU
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
12
MEHMET ALAEDDİNOĞLU
PENDİKSPOR
11
OKAN EKEN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
11
ERKAN TAŞKIRAN
BUCASPOR
10
İBRAHİM HALİL ÇOLAK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
10
MEHMET ALBAYRAK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
10
MERT SOMAY
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
9
ÖMER YALÇIN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
9
ZAFER ÇEVİK
BUCASPOR
9
NİYAZİ BATUHAN SALMAN
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
8
ONUR RAMAZAN TOPRAK
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
8
CEMRE ATMACA
FETHİYESPOR
7
EREN TAŞKIN
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
7
FATİH ÜGE
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
7
HALİL ÇELİK
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
7
HALİL İBRAHİM TUNA
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
7
İBRAHİM YILMAZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
7
MEHMET SIDDIK İSTEMİ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
7
NOYAN ÖZ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
SEMİH MUSTAFA USTA
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
7
SİNAN UZUN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
7
COŞKUN YILMAZ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
6
GÖKHAN AYDAŞ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
6
KADİR ARİ
HACETTEPE SPOR
6
TALHA AYDEMİR
OFSPOR A.Ş.
6
ABDULKADİR KAPLAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
5
ABDURRAHMAN KUYUCU
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
5
AHMET GÜVEN
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
ALİ AKBURÇ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
5
BAYRAM ÇETİN
FETHİYESPOR
5
BURAK GÖKSEL
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5
EMRAH BEDİR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
5
ENGİN BAYTAR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
5
FATİH GÜL
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
5
FEYYAZ AYDİL
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5
MEHMET BEKTAŞ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5
MEHMET UĞUR TÜLÜMEN
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
5
MERT ÇAPAR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
5
MUHAMMED DEMİRCİ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
5
NEVZAT BİLEN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
5
OZAN KILIÇOĞLU
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
5
SEYİD AHMET HAN
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
5
SÜLEYMAN TÜRKEŞ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
5
ŞABAN YILMAZ GENİŞYÜREK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
5
TURGAY GÖLBAŞI
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
5
UMUT KAYA
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
5
YASİN GÖRKEM ARSLAN
PENDİKSPOR
5
YUNUS EMRE YALÇIN
ATİKER KONYASPOR
5
ABDULKADİR KUZEY
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
4
DENİS TAŞKESEN
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
4
DEVRİM TAŞKAYA
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
4
EFE CAN ÇÖLBEKLER
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
ERHAN ÇELENK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
4
ERSEL ASLIYÜKSEK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
4
HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
4
MEHMET GÜRKAN ÖZTÜRK
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
4
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK
PENDİKSPOR
4
OKTAY POP
FETHİYESPOR
4
RECEP METİN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
SELÇUK KABAN
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
4
ŞEHMUS ÖZER
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
4
TAYFUR EMRE YILMAZ
PENDİKSPOR
4
TİMUR KOSOVALI
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
YUSUF YAĞMUR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
4
ALİ DERE
ATİKER KONYASPOR
3
ALİ KEMAL YÜKSEKER
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
3
ALİ KULELİ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
3
ALPAY ALDEMİR
BUCASPOR
3
AYDIN ÇETİN
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
3
AYTAÇ DENİZ
FETHİYESPOR
3
BEKİR OZAN HAS
FETHİYESPOR
3
BERTUĞ BAŞDEMİR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
3
BORA YELKEN
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
3
CANBERK ÖZÇAKIR
OFSPOR A.Ş.
3
DOĞAN CAN OTMAN
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
3
EMİR GÖKÇE
FETHİYESPOR
3
EMRAH TACİR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
3
HALİL UYSAL
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
3
HASAN TÜRK
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
3
HÜSEYİN ATALAY
FETHİYESPOR
3
HÜSEYİN ÇOLAK
HACETTEPE SPOR
3
İLYAS ÇAKMAK
BUCASPOR
3
KAMİL İÇER
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3
MEHMET İNCEBACAK
BUCASPOR
3
MUHAMMED AKARSLAN
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
3
MURAT AKGÜL
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
3
OĞUZ GÜRBULAK
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
3
ONUR ALKAN
BUCASPOR
3
ONUR KOLAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
3
ONUR USLUCAN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
ÖMERCAN ÖNDAŞ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
3
RECEP BERK ELİTEZ
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
3
SABRİ TURGUT
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
SEDDAR KARAMAN
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
3
SEMİH ERGÜL
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
TURAN YILMAZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
3
UMUT ESKİKÖY
PENDİKSPOR
3
UMUT PUSAT
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
3
ZAFER ÖZDEN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
ABDULLAH BALIKÇI
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
ALİ AYDIN
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2
AYBERK ALTAN
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
2
AZAD FİLİZ
PENDİKSPOR
2
BERTUĞ BAYAR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
BURAK SABAN
ATİKER KONYASPOR
2
ERDİNÇ PEKGÖZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
2
EREN AÇIKGÖZ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
2
ESER AKBAŞ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
EVREN HOROZAL
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
FATİH ŞEN
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
HAKAN DOĞAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
HAKAN KUTLU
FETHİYESPOR
2
İSMAİL SARI
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
KEMAL AKBABA
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
MAHMUT BİLİR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
MANSUR ÇALAR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
2
MEHMET TUĞRUL BAŞKAN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
MUHAMMED BURAK TAŞDEMİR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
MURAT YILMAZ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
2
MUSTAFA BEDİRHAN ÇELİK
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
MUSTAFA EMİN BİRİNCİ
OFSPOR A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA KAYABAŞI
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2
MUTLU İLENGÖZ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
2
ONUR ERGÜN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
PEKİN KÖŞNEK
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
2
SİNAN KURUMUŞ
PENDİKSPOR
2
SÜHEYL ÇETİN
PENDİKSPOR
2
TAYLAN ANTALYALI
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
TEKİN ADAR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
2
UĞUR ERDOĞAN
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
UĞUR IŞIKAL
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
2
UĞUR UTLU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2
VELİ KIZILKAYA
BUCASPOR
2
YAKUP YİĞİT
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2
YUSUF EMRE KASAL
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
ZAFER ŞENSOY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
ABDULLAH BALIKUV
BUCASPOR
1
ABDULLAH ÇETİN
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
ADEM SAĞLAM
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
ALP ERGİN
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
1
ATTİLA YILDIRIM
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
AYKUT ÇAKAY
KÜTAHYASPOR
1
BARIŞ ÇİÇEK
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
BERAT AYBERK ÖZDEMİR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
BERAT AYDOĞDU
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
BERAT ÇETİNKAYA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
BERAT EYÜPOĞLU
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
BERAT SATILMIŞ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
BERKAN AKDENİZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
BURAK KESKİN
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
1
BURAK SARI
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
CANER BULUT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
CEMİL VATANSEVER
PENDİKSPOR
1
CÖMERT KANDEMİR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
DENİZ YANILMAZ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
DOĞANCAN KOCA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
EGEMEN KULAÇ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
EMİN ALADAĞ
BUCASPOR
1
EMRE AYDIN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
EMRE ÖZKAN
BUCASPOR
1
EMRE TEKİN PINAR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
ERAY AÇIKGÖZ
FETHİYESPOR
1
ERCAN ÇAPAR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
ERDİ ÖNER
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
1
ERDİNÇ ÇEPOĞLU
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
1
ERHAN EREN
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
EVREN KİLARCİ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
FAHRİ TATAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
FETHİ ÖZER
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
FEYYAZ ALIŞ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
HAKAN AKBAŞ
PENDİKSPOR
1
HAKKI CAN AKSU
FETHİYESPOR
1
HALİL ZEYBEK
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
HAMDİ DERELİ
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
HASAN ERBEY
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
HASAN GÜNDOĞDU
PENDİKSPOR
1
HASAN KAŞIKARA
BUCASPOR
1
HASAN ÜSTÜBÜCÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
HAYRULLAH AKYEL
PENDİKSPOR
1
HÜSEYİN CİHAN AVCU
FETHİYESPOR
1
HÜSEYİN GÜNGÖR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
HÜSEYİN KAR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
HÜSEYİN TOKMAK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
İBRAHİM ŞİRİN
BUCASPOR
1
İSKENDER ÖZBALTA
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
KARAHAN YASİR SUBAŞI
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1
KAYHAN ARDUÇ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
KEMAL TOKAK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
KÜRŞAT ERGUN AYDIN
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
1
LORENZO PATRİCK OSMAN ÜÇÜNCÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
MAHMUT CANER ALİOĞLU
PENDİKSPOR
1
MEHMET FATİH AYIK
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MEHMET KURUOĞLU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
MEHMET YENİLER
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
MERT ÇAKAR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MUHAMMET FETTAHOĞLU
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMET YILMAZ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
MUHSİN YILDIRIM
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
MURAT AKYÜZ
BUCASPOR
1
MURAT TOSUN
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
1
MUSTAFA SERKAN KOPARAN
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
NURİ MELİH MURSAL
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
1
OĞUZHAN YILDIRIM
FETHİYESPOR
1
OKAN DERNEK
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
OKAN DURAN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
OKTAY AYDİN
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1
OKTAY BALCI
PENDİKSPOR
1
ONUR BAYRAMOĞLU
PENDİKSPOR
1
ONUR BEKTAŞ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ONUR ERDEM GÜNEL
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
ORHAN AKTAŞ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
ÖMER DEMİRCAN
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
1
RAGIP BAŞDAĞ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
RAMİZ OK
PENDİKSPOR
1
RIDVAN ÇELİK
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
SELÇUK VURAL
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
SERDAR DENİZ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
SERDARCAN ERALP
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
SERKAN KÜÇÜK
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
SEYİT ALİ AKGÜL
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
SONER ERGENÇAY
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
ŞAHİN ŞAFAKOĞLU
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
ŞEVKET GÜNGÖR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
1
TAHA TUNÇ
PENDİKSPOR
1
TANER YILDIZ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
1
TOLGA TEKİN
ALANYASPOR
1
TUNAY ACAR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
1
UĞURCAN YAZĞILI
BUCASPOR
1
YALÇIN KILINÇ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
YILDIRIM MERT ÇETİN
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
YUNUS DOĞAN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
Kırmızı Grup
ALİ ÖZGÜN
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
19
EMRAH UZUN
SARIYER
18
CAN ERDEM
KARŞIYAKA
17
MEHMET FUAT GÖLBAŞI
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
13
MİTHAT YAŞAR
HATAYSPOR
13
CEM EKİNCİ
EYÜPSPOR
12
ÖMER BOZAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
12
EMRE OKUR
İNEGÖLSPOR
11
MUHARREM OZAN CENGİZ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
11
OZAN PAPAKER
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
11
RAŞİT SEVİNDİR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
11
ALİ KUCIK
1461 TRABZON
10
HALUK TÜRKERİ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
10
MERT HAKAN YANDAŞ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
10
İBRAHİM ALAN
ATİKER KONYASPOR
9
BERAT ALİ GENÇ
AYDINSPOR 1923
8
HASAN AYAROĞLU
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
8
YAŞAR ÇETİN
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
8
ALİ SAY
KARŞIYAKA
7
ERHAN ŞENTÜRK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
7
GÖKHAN KILINÇ
EYÜPSPOR
7
MUSTAFA TAHİR BABAOĞLU
AYDINSPOR 1923
7
OKAN ŞAHİNGÖZ
KARŞIYAKA
7
SAVAŞ ÇAKIR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
7
TAŞKIN ÇALIŞ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
7
TAYFUN PEKTÜRK
KARŞIYAKA
7
AHMET BAYKAL
KIRKLARELİSPOR
6
ARİF ÇOBAN
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
6
EMİN YALIN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
6
ENES KUBAT
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
6
ERMAN KILIÇ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
6
ESER YAYLA
TOKATSPOR
6
HAKAN SOYLU
SARIYER
6
HAMZA GÜR
1461 TRABZON
6
KENAN ÖZER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
6
MEHMET ÇAKIR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
6
MEHMET TOSUN
EYÜPSPOR
6
SADIK BAŞ
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
6
TAHA BALCI
HATAYSPOR
6
YASER YILDIZ
SARIYER
6
ARDA HAVAR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
5
ATAKAN ARSLAN
EYÜPSPOR
5
ENSAR ENES BAYKAN
SARIYER
5
GÖKHAN ÜNAL
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
KIVANÇ SALİHOĞLU
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
5
MUSTAFA ÇEÇENOĞLU
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
5
MUSTAFA ŞEN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
NAZİF ŞENER
KIRKLARELİSPOR
5
RAİF DEMİR
İNEGÖLSPOR
5
SERKAN ÇALIK
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
SERKAN DEMİREZEN
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
5
TAYYİB KANARYA
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
5
VELİ ÇETİN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
AHMET ARI
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
4
BİLAL GÜLDEN
EYÜPSPOR
4
CEM SULTAN
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
4
EKREM SARIÇAM
TOKATSPOR
4
FARUK ÖCAL
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
4
GÖKHAN DEMİR
EYÜPSPOR
4
HAKAN ÇEVİK
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
4
HASAN AHMET SARİ
1461 TRABZON
4
İSKENDER ALIN
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
4
İSMAİL KÖSE
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
MEHMET ATİK
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
4
OĞUZ KOCABAL
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
OĞUZHAN KAYAR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
TAYFUN AYDOĞAN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
4
TAYFUR EMRE YILMAZ
PENDİKSPOR
4
YASER HACIMUSTAFAOĞLU
1461 TRABZON
4
YILMAZ ÖZEREN
HATAYSPOR
4
ZİYA ŞAKAR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
4
ABDULHAMİT YILDIZ
KARŞIYAKA
3
ABDULLAH TOPKARA
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
3
CANER HÜSEYİN BAĞ
HATAYSPOR
3
CENK ÖZBEY
KARŞIYAKA
3
EFE KARAOĞLU
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
3
EMRAH METOĞLU
TOKATSPOR
3
ENGİN GÜNGÖR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
ERDİ ZENGİN
TOKATSPOR
3
FURKAN ULUS
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
3
GENCAY ERTEN
EYÜPSPOR
3
GÖKHAN ÖZER
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
3
MEHMET MENDERES ÖNKUZU
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
3
MERT SİNAN PEKESEN
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
3
METİNCAN CİCİ
AYDINSPOR 1923
3
MUHAMMET BEŞİR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3
MUHAMMET HAŞİM ÇOBAN
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
3
NEZİR ÖZER
AYDINSPOR 1923
3
OKAN BAYDEMİR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
OKAN YILDIZ
1461 TRABZON
3
ONUR ATASAYAR
BURSASPOR
3
ONUR OKAN
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
3
ÖMÜRCAN YILDIRIMLI
İNEGÖLSPOR
3
REŞO AKIN
ALANYASPOR
3
RIDVAN KOÇAK
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
3
SEÇKİN GETBAY
SARIYER
3
SERDAR EYLİK
TOKATSPOR
3
SONER BİRİNCİ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
3
ŞAHİNALİ TERZİ
KIRKLARELİSPOR
3
TOLUNAY YURTSEVEN
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
3
VEDAT BUDAK
AYDINSPOR 1923
3
YÜKSEL ŞİŞMAN
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3
ALAADDİN OKUMUŞ
HACETTEPE SPOR
2
ALPEREN PAK
SAMSUNSPOR
2
ARİF CILAK
KARŞIYAKA
2
ARİF ŞAHİN
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
2
BARIŞ BAKIR
KIRKLARELİSPOR
2
BATTAL DEMİRBİLEK
KARŞIYAKA
2
BATU HAN HİDAYETOĞLU
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
2
CANER YILMAZ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
CİHAN YILDIZ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2
CUMHUR YILMAZTÜRK
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
DOĞAN ATEŞ
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
2
EMRAH BOZKURT
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
EMRE TORUN
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
2
EREN TOKAT
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
ERKUT TEKİNSOY
SARIYER
2
FAHRİ AKYOL
MANİSASPOR
2
FATİH SELİMHAN SOLMAZ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
FERHAT ÇULCUOĞLU
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
HACI MUSTAFA KARABULUT
İNEGÖLSPOR
2
HAKAN KUŞ
KARŞIYAKA
2
HALİL ÇELİK
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
HALİL İBRAHİM CENİK
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
HARUN AYDIN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
HASAN KÜÇCÜK
İNEGÖLSPOR
2
HİKMET BALİOĞLU
MANİSASPOR
2
HÜSEYİN ALİ PALA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
HÜSEYİN BAK
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
KEMAL HASTÜRK
İNEGÖLSPOR
2
MELIK DERIN
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
2
MURAT CAN YELKAYA
TOKATSPOR
2
MURAT TÜRKKAN
ALTAY
2
MURAT YILMAZ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
2
MUSTAFA CEVRET
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
2
NUH AŞKIN
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
ONUR KINTAŞ
KARŞIYAKA
2
ÖMER YILDIZ
ELAZIĞSPOR
2
RAMAZAN ÇEVİK
EYÜPSPOR
2
SAMED KARTAL
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
SEDAT DEBRELİ
KIRKLARELİSPOR
2
SEFA DURMUŞ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
SONER ERGENÇAY
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
ŞAHİN AYGÜNEŞ
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
2
TUNCAY FINDIKCI
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
2
TUNCAY KILIÇ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2
UĞUR AYHAN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
2
YASİN GÜRELER
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
2
YAVUZ KOÇ
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
2
ZAHİT FINDIK
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2
AHMET AYALOĞLU
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
1
AHMET DEVRET
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
AHMET YAZAR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
1
ALAATTİN TOSUN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALİ FIRAT OKUR
ELAZIĞSPOR
1
ALİ HAN TUNÇER
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
ALİ KEMAL ÖZKAN
KARŞIYAKA
1
ALİ SAKAL
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
ALİHAN KUBALAS
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
AYKUT YENEN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1
BAHADIR ÖZTÜRK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1
BARIŞ SİNAN ÜSTÜN
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
BERKAY GÜNAY
MUĞLASPOR
1
BERTUL KOCABAŞ
SARIYER
1
BİLAL ÖZDEMİR
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
1
DEDE ÇELİK
EYÜPSPOR
1
DOĞUKAN BAD
EYÜPSPOR
1
EMİN ALTUNAY
HATAYSPOR
1
EMRAH DAĞ
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
EMRAH KİRAZ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
EMRE KARA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
EMRE ÖZTÜRK
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
ENES CEBECİ
1461 TRABZON
1
ERAY HÜDAVERDİ
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
ERDİ BAKIRCI
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
ERDİ GÜNCAN
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
EREN AÇIKGÖZ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
ERGÜN ÇAKIR
SARIYER
1
ERHAN AYDIN
EYÜPSPOR
1
ERHAN GÖZETLİK
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
ERHAN KARA
1461 TRABZON
1
ERKAN YETİŞMİŞ
EYÜPSPOR
1
ERTUĞRUL ARSLAN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
FATİH ERGEN
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
1
FATİH KARA
SARIYER
1
FERDİ ELMAS
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
1
FERHAT DUMAN
TOKATSPOR
1
GÖKHAN KURUMUŞ
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
GÖKHAN SÜZEN
SİVASSPOR
1
HAKAN ALBAYRAK
TOKATSPOR
1
HARUN ATALAY
KARŞIYAKA
1
HAYDAR DENİZ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
İSA AKGÖL
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
KORAY ÇÖLGEÇEN
TOKATSPOR
1
MAHMUT ŞEKER
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
MAHMUT TEMÜR
KARŞIYAKA
1
MEHMET CANSIN ÇİÇEK
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
MEHMET SEÇME
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
MERT KULA
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1
MESUT ÇAYTEMEL
HATAYSPOR
1
METİN PEKER
KARŞIYAKA
1
MİKAİL ALBAYRAK
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
MUHAMMED EMİN BALCILAR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMED GÖNÜLAÇAR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
MUHAMMED YASİN TURGUTALP
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
MUHAMMET EMRE KALKAN
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
MURAT CÖMERT
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA AŞAN
KARŞIYAKA
1
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK
PENDİKSPOR
1
MÜRSEL CİVELEK
SARIYER
1
OĞUZ MATARACI
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1
ONUR ÇAPIN
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
1
OSMAN TORUN
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
OZAN KARABACAK
BOLUSPOR
1
ÖZKAN TOPRAK
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
RECEP TÜRKÖZ
TOKATSPOR
1
RIDVAN ÇELİK
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
SADİ KARADUMAN
HATAYSPOR
1
SAFFET GURUR YAZAR
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
SALİH SEFERCİK
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
1
SALİH ZAFER KURŞUNLU
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
SAMET GÜNHAN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SELİM ILGAZ
HATAYSPOR
1
SELİM ŞAHİN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SELMAN SEVİNÇ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
SEMİH BEYAZ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1
SEMİH GÜLER
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
SERHAT MERMER
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
SERKAN GÜRSES
TOKATSPOR
1
SERKAN YALÇIN
SARIYER
1
SEYFETTİN YESÜGEY
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
SONER ÖRNEK
HATAYSPOR
1
SÜLEYMAN ÇELİKYURT
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
1
ŞAMİL ÜNAL
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
TANER YILMAZ
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1
TOLGA ÇAVDAR
HATAYSPOR
1
TOLGAHAN ERBAY
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
TUGAY KIRCALI
KARŞIYAKA
1
TUĞAY ADAMCIL
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
UFUK BUNCUKÇU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1
VOLKAN ALTINSOY
HATAYSPOR
1
VOLKAN PALA
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
YUSUF ORHAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
Ligler » TFF 2. Lig » 2. Lig Arşivi » 2016-2017 Sezonu
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 34 21 5 8 48 22 26 68
2.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 34 19 9 6 51 31 20 66
3.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 34 17 10 7 56 33 23 61
4.KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 34 16 8 10 40 35 5 56
5.SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 34 14 11 9 44 35 9 53
6.NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 34 13 10 11 41 44 -3 49
7.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 34 13 10 11 51 48 3 49
8.ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 34 12 11 11 48 42 6 47
9.HACETTEPE SPOR 34 11 11 12 39 35 4 44
10.PENDİKSPOR 34 12 8 14 43 47 -4 44
11.KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 34 12 6 16 31 40 -9 42
12.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 34 11 9 14 39 42 -3 42
13.BUCASPOR 34 12 7 15 43 55 -12 40
14.KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 34 9 13 12 37 43 -6 40
15.FETHİYESPOR 34 9 11 14 35 44 -9 38
16.ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 34 8 13 13 34 43 -9 37
17.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 34 9 5 20 42 58 -16 32
18.OFSPOR A.Ş. 34 7 5 22 30 55 -25 26
Ceza Puanı Alan Takımlar
Takım Adı Ceza Puanı
BUCA GELİŞTİRME SPOR 3
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
29.04.2017 15:30 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2-1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0-0 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 4-0 BUCASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1-2 HACETTEPE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2-3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4-2 PENDİKSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2-1 OFSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2-3 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2-0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Spor Toto 2.Lig
Beyaz Grup
Sezon 2016-2017

1.Hafta
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 4 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2.Hafta
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
3.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 BUCASPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
4.Hafta
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 3 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 3 HACETTEPE SPOR
6.Hafta
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 3 BUCASPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
7.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
8.Hafta
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
9.Hafta
BUCASPOR 2 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
10.Hafta
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BUCASPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
11.Hafta
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
BUCASPOR 0 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
12.Hafta
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 BUCASPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
13.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
14.Hafta
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
15.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 3 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
16.Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 5 HACETTEPE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 BUCASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
17.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
18.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BUCASPOR 4 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
19.Hafta
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 4 - 0 BUCASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
20.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 FETHİYESPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BUCASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
21.Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 BUCASPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
22.Hafta
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BUCASPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
23.Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BUCASPOR 2 - 2 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
24.Hafta
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 BUCASPOR
25.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
BUCASPOR 3 - 1 PENDİKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
26.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HACETTEPE SPOR 2 - 0 BUCASPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
27.Hafta
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BUCASPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 2 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
28.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 4 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 BUCASPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 3 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
29.Hafta
BUCASPOR 0 - 0 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 0 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 4 PENDİKSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 0 - 3 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 HACETTEPE SPOR
30.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 BUCASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HACETTEPE SPOR 3 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
31.Hafta
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 4 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 4 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 3 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 HACETTEPE SPOR
PENDİKSPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
BUCASPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
32.Hafta
HACETTEPE SPOR 4 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 0 PENDİKSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 BUCASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 0 - 1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
33.Hafta
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
PENDİKSPOR 2 - 1 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
BUCASPOR 3 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
HACETTEPE SPOR 0 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
34.Hafta
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 PENDİKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR 4 - 0 BUCASPOR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR 1 - 2 HACETTEPE SPOR
Spor Toto 2.Lig
Kırmızı Grup
Sezon 2016-2017

1.Hafta
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 HATAYSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 3 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 SARIYER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
2.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
SARIYER 4 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 3 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 6 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
3.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 KIRKLARELİSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 4 EYÜPSPOR
1461 TRABZON 5 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
4.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 4 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
5.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TUZLASPOR 3 - 1 TOKATSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
6.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 TUZLASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 4 AYDINSPOR 1923
SARIYER 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
7.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 0 - 3 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 1 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
8.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SARIYER 2 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
9.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 SARIYER
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 3 İNEGÖLSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 1461 TRABZON
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
10.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
TOKATSPOR 0 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
11.Hafta
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 5 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 3 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 6 - 2 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA 4 - 0 TOKATSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
12.Hafta
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 TUZLASPOR
SARIYER 2 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
1461 TRABZON 4 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
13.Hafta
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 TOKATSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 SARIYER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR
14.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TUZLASPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 HATAYSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
15.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 3 TUZLASPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 2 SARIYER
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
16.Hafta
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 4 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 0 - 1 TOKATSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
17.Hafta
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 3 TUZLASPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 2 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TOKATSPOR 4 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SARIYER
18.Hafta
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
SARIYER 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 TUZLASPOR
19.Hafta
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
TUZLASPOR 2 - 3 KARŞIYAKA
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 5 AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
20.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 1 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 4 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
21.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 6 KARŞIYAKA
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 4 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 2 SARIYER
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
22.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 3 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
SARIYER 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 TUZLASPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
23.Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 5 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SARIYER
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 7 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
24.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
TOKATSPOR 3 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
SARIYER 3 - 2 TUZLASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
25.Hafta
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 4 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 1461 TRABZON
TUZLASPOR 1 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 SARIYER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
26.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SARIYER 5 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
İNEGÖLSPOR 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TOKATSPOR 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
27.Hafta
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 SARIYER
KIRKLARELİSPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 0 1461 TRABZON
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 İNEGÖLSPOR
28.Hafta
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
SARIYER 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 4 HATAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 2 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 TUZLASPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
29.Hafta
İNEGÖLSPOR 5 - 1 TOKATSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 0 1461 TRABZON
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 0 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 5 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
30.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 İNEGÖLSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
SARIYER 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
TUZLASPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 0 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
31.Hafta
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRKLARELİSPOR 4 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
İNEGÖLSPOR 2 - 1 SARIYER
32.Hafta
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
TUZLASPOR 6 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 4 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 1 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 2 İNEGÖLSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 KIRKLARELİSPOR
33.Hafta
KARŞIYAKA 7 - 3 1461 TRABZON
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
TOKATSPOR 1 - 0 SARIYER
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KIRKLARELİSPOR 1 - 1 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 3 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
İNEGÖLSPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
34.Hafta
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 3 KARŞIYAKA
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KIRKLARELİSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 5 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 3 - 2 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 4 TOKATSPOR
SARIYER 2 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON 7 - 4 İNEGÖLSPOR