TR
EN
U15 Gelişim Ligi Fikstürü
06.04.2024 13:00 KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-11 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
07.04.2024 12:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0-2 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK Detaylar Detaylar
07.04.2024 13:00 EDİRNESPOR 2-2 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
07.04.2024 13:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 9-0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
07.04.2024 13:00 SARIYER 2-3 ESENLER EROKSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
07.04.2024 13:00 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2-2 EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
U15 Gelişim Ligi Puan Cetveli
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 21 19 2 0 115 12 103 59
2.ÜMRANİYESPOR 21 14 5 2 72 20 52 47
3.VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 21 13 3 5 51 30 21 42
4.RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 21 11 8 2 48 22 26 41
5.EYÜPSPOR 21 11 3 7 47 34 13 36
6.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 21 9 6 6 48 23 25 33
7.ESENLER EROKSPOR 21 8 6 7 39 33 6 30
8.SARIYER 21 3 8 10 26 41 -15 17
9.SİLİVRİSPOR 20 3 6 11 20 56 -36 15
10.KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR 21 4 3 14 18 63 -45 15
11.EDİRNESPOR 21 4 2 15 23 80 -57 14
12.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 20 0 0 20 8 101 -93 0
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
ADA YÜZGEÇ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
40
EMİN EREN SAYAR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
23
KAAN BOZKURT
BALIKESİRSPOR
23
DORUK ERTUĞRUL
ÜMRANİYESPOR
21
BERAT ALTIPARMAK
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
19
ONUR KAĞAN YILDIZ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
19
ALAETTİN EKİCİ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
16
MUHAMMED EFE ALATAŞ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
15
ABDULLAH DEVA YETKİN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
14
KADİRCAN ALBAHAN
BALIKESİRSPOR
14
HASAN YAKUB İLÇİN
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
13
TÜRKER YILMAZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
13
AYAZ KURTULUŞ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
12
FURKAN AYAZ ÖZCAN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12
HÜSEYİN ŞEN
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
12
İSMAİL SOLMAZ
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
12
MEHMET ALİ ŞAŞMAZ
DENİZLİSPOR
12
MUSTAFA KAAN ERYÜREK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
12
ALİ DEMİRBİLEK
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
11
EFE ÇINAR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
11
GÜVEN ATALAY
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
11
MEHMET EFE SULU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11
MUSTAFA DENİZ KARADENİZ
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
11
SALİH EREN KARALI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
11
ABDULLAH SAMET BODUR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
10
ALİM NARİN
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
10
CİHAT KAAN ÇATAK
BURSASPOR
10
ÇINAR TEMİR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
10
FERGAN HALİL ODABAŞ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10
RIDVAN CANIBEK
EYÜPSPOR
10
SAADETTİN EFE ŞAHİN
BODRUM FK
10
SAFFET KEÇELİ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10
TARIK BUĞRA KALPAKLI
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
10
TAYFUN EGE BULDAĞ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
10
UMUT EFE KURU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
10
BÜNYAMİN ÇETİNKAYA
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
9
ÇAĞRI BÜLBÜLOĞLU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
9
ENİS BUDAK
ALTINORDU
9
HÜSEYİN UYAR
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
9
MUHAMMED YASİN ERDOĞAN
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
9
MUSTAFA COŞKUN TOSUN
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
9
TOPRAK BAYAR
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
9
YİĞİT SIRAKAYA
ESENLER EROKSPOR
9
AHMET ACAR
ADIYAMAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
8
ALİ İHSAN SELÇUK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8
ARDA SALAR
BURSASPOR
8
BARAN BERBEROĞLU
SARIYER
8
CEMAL TAN
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
8
DORUK BÜYÜKYILMAZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
8
MİRAÇ BABALAR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
8
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA ÜNAL
ADIYAMAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
8
MURAT TUĞRA AYVAZ
BURSASPOR
8
NECATİ OĞULCAN YANÇEL
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
8
SEFA EFE BOZKURT
ALTINORDU
8
ULAŞ UÇAN
SİLİVRİSPOR
8
YİĞİT HAMZA SEYREK
KOCAELİSPOR
8
YUSUF SAFA BOZTEPE
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
8
ABDULLAH AYKAN TONTUŞ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
7
AYAZ HAKTAN GÜLSÜM
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
7
BİLKAN AÇIKBAŞAĞAOĞLU
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
7
CELAL AKKOYUN
FETHİYESPOR
7
CİVAN ELDEN
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
7
DENİZ TUNA YÜCEL
BODRUM FK
7
HİKMET ÖZTÜRK
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
7
HÜSEYİN UMUT ELİBÜYÜK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
7
KADİR HEPSAĞ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
7
KAĞAN BALCI
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
KEREM ÖZDEMİR
BOLUSPOR
7
MUHAMMED BEDİRHAN KARABABA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
7
MUSTAFA BALKIŞ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
7
OSMAN UTKAN GÜLALAN
ALTAY
7
ÖMER FARUK ÇİFTÇİ
İNEGÖL KAFKAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
7
RECEP ERYILMAZ
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
7
SALİH RAMAZAN DURGUN
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
7
SAMET AKİF DUYUR
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
7
YAĞIZ ÖNATLI
ALTAY
7
YİĞİT ÖTKEN
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
7
ADAR ÇOBAN
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6
ARDA SERGÜL
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
AYAZ SAMTOZ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
6
BİLAL KABAK
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
6
BUĞRA ARDA MUTLU
KOCAELİSPOR
6
DORUK ÜZÜM
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
6
EMRE SOYKAN
BOLUSPOR
6
ERAY KARAKURT
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
6
GÜNER EKİCİ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
6
HİLMİ TÜRKAN
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
6
İLKER TAŞHAN
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
6
MAHMUT UÇAR
TURGUTLUSPOR
6
MEHMET YAĞIZ BAYAT
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
6
MERTCAN SAĞLAM
EYÜPSPOR
6
MUHAMMET OLĞUN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
OĞULCAN AŞIKCI
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
6
ONUR ALTAY
SARIYER
6
RASUL ÖZKAN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
6
ABDULLAH BATINER ÇINARLAR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
5
AHMET AKAY
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
AHMET DUHA ERKANAT
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
5
ALİ ARDA ÖZDEMİR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
5
BİLAL BERAT POLAT
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
5
DORUK CAN AYDIN
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
5
EGEMEN ŞENER
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
5
EMİN FETTAH TÜRKMEN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
5
ENES KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU
ÜMRANİYESPOR
5
ENES SÜNGER
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
5
ERCAN HANBAY
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
5
EYÜP ÇELİK
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
FİKRET KARAKUŞ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
5
FURKAN PERKER
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
GÖKHAN ARSLANALP
KOCAELİSPOR
5
KAAN EFE ARABACI
ESENLER EROKSPOR
5
KAAN GENÇOĞLU
EYÜPSPOR
5
KAAN ŞAHİN
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
5
KAYRA AYDIN
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
5
KAYRA SAYGAN
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
5
KEMAL YALÇIN
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
5
MEHMET TAŞÇI
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
5
MUAMMER ER
ALTINORDU
5
MUAZ ALPEREN SU
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
MUHSİN ÖZEK
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
5
MUSTAFA SİTİL
SİLİVRİSPOR
5
ONUR AKYEL
EDİRNESPOR
5
ÖMÜR OSMAN TURAN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
5
POYRAZ ÖMÜRBEK
FETHİYESPOR
5
SEMİH ÇELİK
BOLUSPOR
5
SÜLEYMAN UMUT TANRIVERDİ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
5
TAHA SERTUĞ SAKARYA
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
5
TARIK DOĞANAY
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
UTKU ASLANER
ALTAY
5
YUSUF EKMEKÇİ
ESENLER EROKSPOR
5
YUSUF EREN ULUCAN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5
ADEM EFE YURDUSEVEN
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
4
ADİL KEREM ŞENTÜRK
ÜMRANİYESPOR
4
ADNAN EFE FETTAHOĞLU
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
AHMET ALİ ATAŞ
İNEGÖL KAFKAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
4
AHMET EMRE GÜREL
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
4
AHMET KARATAŞ
İNEGÖL KAFKAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
4
ALİ BURAK KÖSE
İNEGÖL KAFKAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
4
ALİ EFE ŞENOL
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
4
ALİM KALAYCIOĞLU
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
ARDA ARSLAN
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
4
ARDA ÇETİN
EDİRNESPOR
4
ATEŞ BULUT MUSLU
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
4
ATİLLA BİLGİÇ
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
4
BARIŞ OCAK
ÜMRANİYESPOR
4
BARIŞ ŞENTÜRK
ALTAY
4
BATUHAN ÇOLAK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
BATUHAN ÖZBAY
KARŞIYAKA
4
BERAT NERGİZ
UŞAK SPOR A.Ş.
4
BEYTULLAH GEZER
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
4
BUĞRA BEYHATIN
KARŞIYAKA
4
ÇINAR COŞAR
GMG KASTAMONUSPOR
4
DENİZ DEVRİM ÖZCAN
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
4
DORUK YAVAŞ
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
4
EFE TABAN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
EGE KAAN AKMAN
BURSASPOR
4
EMİR TURAN POLAT
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
4
EMİRHAN KARTAL
KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR
4
ERAY KALENDER
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
EREN ATMACA
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
4
EYMEN YURDCU
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
4
GÜNEŞ NEFES ÖZDEMİR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4
KARTAL YİĞİTHAN YILMAZ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
KEREM DAL
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
KERİM ÇİDİK
ESENLER EROKSPOR
4
MEHMET ÇETİN
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
MUHAMMET AKMELEK
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
MUSTAN CESUR AKDEMİR
BUCASPOR 1928
4
OĞUL ATA GÜRSOY
EDİRNESPOR
4
ONUR KOÇAK
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
4
ÖMER BARTU KANALICI
BURSASPOR
4
ÖMER EREN ALTAN
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
ÖMER TALHA GÜRSOY
EYÜPSPOR
4
SÜLEYMAN SERVET ÇELİK
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
ŞÜKRÜ KARA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
4
TAHA ARDA ŞENOL
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
ULAŞ İMAY GÜRBÜZ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4
UMUT ERKUT
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
4
UTKU DENİZ DÜZTAŞ
EYÜPSPOR
4
YASİN YILMAZ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
YİĞİT METİN YUMAK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
YİĞİT ÖZKAN
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
4
YUNUS KAVAKLI
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
YUSUF ARABACI
BOLUSPOR
4
YUSUF KENAN GÜRBULAK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
YUSUF KUBİLAY DÖNMEZ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
4