TR
EN
U15 Gelişim Ligi Fikstürü
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Devre 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
3. Devre 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
05.02.2023 12:00 ALTAY 1-1 EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Detaylar
05.02.2023 12:00 KARŞIYAKA 7-0 KUŞADASISPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.02.2023 12:00 ALTINORDU 2-0 BUCASPOR 1928 Detaylar Detaylar
05.02.2023 13:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Detaylar
U15 Gelişim Ligi Puan Cetveli
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Devre 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
3. Devre 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.ALTINORDU 14 12 0 2 69 9 60 36
2.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 13 11 1 1 51 16 35 34
3.BUCASPOR 1928 14 11 0 3 52 9 43 33
4.ALTAY 14 7 2 5 23 19 4 23
5.KARŞIYAKA 14 6 0 8 25 37 -12 18
6.KUŞADASISPOR 14 3 1 10 15 65 -50 10
7.MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 13 1 2 10 10 45 -35 5
8.EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 14 0 2 12 11 56 -45 2
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
ARDA YAVUZ ÖZTÜRK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
21
AHMET ENES ŞENGÜL
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
19
FURKAN KOÇAK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
18
YILMAZ CİN
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
18
ADEM SOLAK
ALTINORDU
17
OZAN DEMİRBAĞ
BUCASPOR 1928
17
UMUT BEŞLİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
17
OĞUZHAN ERTEM
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
16
SARP ÇINAR SOYKAL
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
15
POYRAZ GÖKEKİZ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
13
ÇAĞRI HAKAN BALTA
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
12
DOĞUKAN ÇELİK
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
12
MUHSİN OKUTAN
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
12
TUNA BARAN DEMİR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
12
AHMET ÇOBANOĞLU
BURSASPOR
11
ALP CAN SÖZER
EŞİN GROUP NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
11
BATUHAN FAZIL
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
11
MUAMMER KAĞAN HOŞGİZ
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
11
YUNUS AZRAK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
11
ALAADDİN TALHA EFE TEMİZ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10
BAHTİYAR ARAS ÖZDEN
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
10
EMİRHAN ATEŞ
DÜZCE CAM DÜZCESPOR
10
FİKRİ AYLESEL
FRAPORT TAV ANTALYASPOR
10
İBRAHİM ÇETİN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10
MAHMUT CEYHUN ALYURT
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10
SERHAT KARABULUT
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
10
UMUTCAN ÖZDEMİR
ARABAM.COM KONYASPOR
10
YİĞİT DÖNMEZ
BAYNET İNŞAAT BALIKESİRSPOR
10
YUSUF EMRE AKBAY
EŞİN GROUP NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
10
AHMET BOLAT
ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
9
AHMET HAKAN ATIŞ
BURSASPOR
9
BARAY ÖZBEYLİ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
9
DIMBEDI BISENDA ALDAD
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
9
EGE EREN DOĞRU
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
9
HASANEGE AKDOĞAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
9
KARTAL ALKIŞ GÜLER
ALTINORDU
9
NEVZAT CAN ŞEN
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
9
OSMAN KAHRAMAN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9
UMUT YÜKSEL
HANGİKREDİ ÜMRANİYESPOR
9
AHMET CEMİL GÜREN
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
8
ALİ KERİM YILDIZ
BURSASPOR
8
ARDA TAGAY
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
8
ASEF AYAZ ARDUÇ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
8
BATUHAN GÜRSOY
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
8
BERK BERŞAN ÇELİK
ANKARASPOR
8
BURAK EGE KOCALAR
ALTAŞ DENİZLİSPOR
8
EGE ÇELİK
EDİRNESPOR
8
EGEMEN SAMURÇÖL
FETHİYESPOR
8
EMİRCAN DÖNMEZ
KOCAELİSPOR
8
EREN AYDOĞDU
ALTINORDU
8
HAMDİ EFE DEMİRCİ
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
8
HASANCAN AKDEMİR
BUCASPOR 1928
8
ÖMER İLYAS ŞİMŞEK
FRAPORT TAV ANTALYASPOR
8
SARP KARATOPRAKLI
HANGİKREDİ ÜMRANİYESPOR
8
BURAK TURGUT
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
7
CİHAN BEKTAŞ
EYÜPSPOR
7
EGE KAPLAN
KARŞIYAKA
7
HİMMET CAN
TURGUTLUSPOR
7
KAMİL AKYÜREK
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
7
KEMAL EMRE YALÇIN
BUCASPOR 1928
7
KUZEY EGE BULGULU
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
7
MEHMET HAYDAROĞLU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
MÜMİN BARIŞ NAZLI
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
7
ÖZTÜRK ÜNLÜER
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
7
YASER MEMİŞ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
7
ADEM ALİ BARKIN
ALTINORDU
6
ALİ PAĞDA
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
6
ARDA KABUKCI
YUKATEL KAYSERİSPOR
6
ATA GÜR
ALTINORDU
6
AZİZ MUSA ELÇİ
BUCASPOR 1928
6
DAĞLAR ÇUBUKÇU
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
6
EFE KAAN GÜNDOĞDU
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
6
EGE NİHAT ERDUŞ
ESENLER EROKSPOR
6
ENSAR ÇAPOĞLU
KOCAELİSPOR
6
ERAY DUMAN
BURSASPOR
6
EREN BOZKURT
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
6
FIRAT KIRTAY
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
6
HÜSEYİN ANIL BALCI
ARABAM.COM KONYASPOR
6
MEHMET VEYSİ YILMAZ
YENİ MALATYASPOR
6
MERT AKYÜZ
KOCAELİSPOR
6
MUHAMMED EMİR AVCI
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
6
MUHAMMET ÖMÜR GÜNDOĞDU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6
MUHAMMET TALHA AKYÜZ
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
6
ÖMER FARUK ÇOLAK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
6
SEMİH MENTİŞ
İNEGÖLSPOR
6
UYGAR FETİH KARAGÜLLE
SİNOP TERSANE SPOR
6
YAĞIZ SÜLEYMAN ERGÜZEL
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
6
YİĞİT CAN OKAT
ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
6
YUSUF ALABAŞ
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
6
ALİ CEM ÖZTÜRK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
ALİ EREN TAN
ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
5
ALİ SERDAR ÇAKMAK
GÜMÜŞHANE SPORTİF FAALİYETLER A.Ş.
5
ARDA BALIK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5
ARDA ÇETİN
EYÜPSPOR
5
ARİN TUNÇ ATAÇ
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
5
ATAOL TAYLAN KARAPINAR
YUKATEL KAYSERİSPOR
5
BERKE LEYLEK
ALTAY
5
BERKE YILMAZ
ALTAŞ DENİZLİSPOR
5
EFE ÖZEN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5
EMİRHAN ASLIM
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
5
EMİRHAN KARADAĞ
HANGİKREDİ ÜMRANİYESPOR
5
EMRE SANDAL
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
5
ERCÜMENT SANCAKLI
BURSASPOR
5
EREN DOĞAN
ARABAM.COM KONYASPOR
5
EYMEN KADİR KARDUZ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
5
EYMEN KARATAŞ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
5
FURKAN BERAT ŞİMŞEK
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
5
FURKAN EMİR FİDAN
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
HASAN KARSLI
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
5
MELİH AK
DYOREX BOLUSPOR
5
MUHAMMED ARDA ABİR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5
MUHAMMED FARUK KOCAGÖZ
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
5
MUSTAFA BAĞDAT
İNEGÖLSPOR
5
MUSTAFA KERİM ÇATAL
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
5
MUSTAFA KUZEY KAŞIK
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
5
OĞUZCAN YEŞİLLİ
EDİRNESPOR
5
ONUR KUŞCU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
5
SAMİR AKDAĞ
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
SİNAN CAN YAKABAĞI
FETHİYESPOR
5
YUSUF CAN KARADEMİR
ALTINORDU
5
ABDULVAHAP ALYU
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
4
AHMET KAYA
GÜMÜŞHANE SPORTİF FAALİYETLER A.Ş.
4
ALİ EFE ŞENOL
HES İLAÇ AFYONSPOR
4
ALİ KERİM HARDAL
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4
ANIL BAYRAKTAR
TECO KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
4
BERAT EFE AYDOĞAN
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
4
BERAT YAVUZ
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
BERAT YILMAZTÜRK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
4
BERKAY GÜNEŞ
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
4
BERKE ŞENTÜRK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
BERKE YIKILMAZ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
CANER ARTUL
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
4
DURAN EFE GÜÇLÜ
YUKATEL KAYSERİSPOR
4
EMRE BAŞAR
BUCASPOR 1928
4
ENES ÇALIŞKAN
BURSASPOR
4
ERAY AYDIN
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
4
ERTUĞRUL YILDIRIM
ALTAŞ DENİZLİSPOR
4
ERTÜRK AYÇİÇEK
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
HAKTAN TALHA NEGİŞ
KUŞADASISPOR
4
HASAN ALP KAYA
ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
4
HÜSEYİN EYREK
UŞAK SPOR A.Ş.
4
KAYA KIVANÇ SIPCIKOĞLU
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
4
MELİH KÜÇÜKKESKİN
KOCAELİSPOR
4
METİN HAMZA CANSIZ
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
4
MUAMMER EREN BALKIŞ
ARABAM.COM KONYASPOR
4
NECMİ DEMİR UMUÇ
ALTAY
4
NEVZAT YILMAZTÜRK
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
4
OĞUZHAN BAŞAK
SARIYER
4
OZAN BAĞÇA
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
ÖMER FARUK VANLI
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
4
TAHA BOZTAŞ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
4
TAHA HİDAYET YILDIZ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
TAHA KEREM İNAN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
TEKİN EFE KURT
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
4
YAĞIZ EFE KARLIDAĞ
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
4
YAĞIZ ŞENTÜRK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
YAŞAR EFE TÜRKMEN
ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
4
YİĞİT ÇOLAK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
YİĞİT HAMZA AYDAR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
YİĞİT TÜRKMEN
BURSASPOR
4
YOUSUF AQOUB ABDULHAFITH YOUNUS
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
4
YUSUF MERT AYDIN
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4