TR
EN
U16 Gelişim Ligi Fikstürü
14.04.2024 15:00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3-1 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
14.04.2024 15:00 KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-1 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Detaylar
14.04.2024 15:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1-1 SARIYER Detaylar Detaylar
14.04.2024 15:00 ESENLER EROKSPOR 0-5 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK Detaylar Detaylar
14.04.2024 17:00 EYÜPSPOR 1-0 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
U16 Gelişim Ligi Puan Cetveli
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 20 16 1 3 76 17 59 49
2.VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 20 15 3 2 49 18 31 48
3.RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 20 14 2 4 56 23 33 44
4.EYÜPSPOR 20 12 4 4 36 17 19 40
5.ESENLER EROKSPOR 20 11 4 5 30 27 3 37
6.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 20 8 5 7 38 35 3 29
7.SİLİVRİSPOR 20 6 3 11 24 43 -19 21
8.ÜMRANİYESPOR 20 5 4 11 31 39 -8 19
9.SARIYER 20 3 4 13 12 37 -25 13
10.KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR 20 2 3 15 17 43 -26 9
11.BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 20 0 3 17 14 84 -70 3
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
FİKRİ AYLESEL
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
24
TUNA BARAN DEMİR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
22
ALP CAN SÖZER
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
19
ARDA TAGAY
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
19
BERKE YILMAZ
DENİZLİSPOR
19
ERDEM ÇAKIR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
18
DEMİRHAN KOLAT
BODRUM FK
17
BARAY ÖZBEYLİ
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
16
OSMAN KAHRAMAN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
16
ALİ PAĞDA
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
15
AHMET ENES ŞENGÜL
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
14
KAAN LÜTFİ ULUKAN
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
14
UMUT BEŞLİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
14
BERAT YILMAZTÜRK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
13
FURKAN BERAT ŞİMŞEK
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
13
ASIM ARHAN TOSUN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
12
BATUHAN GÜRSOY
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
12
MUHAMMED AHMET ERGEN
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
12
MUSTAFA MİRAÇ DİKMEN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
12
OĞUZHAN ERTEM
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
12
SARP ÇINAR SOYKAL
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
12
TUĞRA ARSLANER
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
12
BERAT YAVUZ
İNEGÖLSPOR
11
KAYRA İLKBAHARLILAR
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
11
MUSTAFA GÜLMEZ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
11
AHMET BOLAT
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
10
ALAADDİN TALHA EFE TEMİZ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10
DIMBEDI BISENDA ALDAD
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
10
MERT TAHA TUNÇ
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10
METİN HAMZA CANSIZ
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
10
MÜMİN BARIŞ NAZLI
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
10
SİNAN CAN YAKABAĞI
FETHİYESPOR
10
AHMET ŞEN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9
ALTAR ÇİÇEK
BORNOVA 1877 SPORTİF YATIRIMLAR A.Ş
9
EGEHAN DURGUN
KARŞIYAKA
9
EMİRHAN KARADAĞ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
9
EREN AYDOĞDU
EYÜPSPOR
9
FURKAN KOÇAK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
9
HİMMET CAN
TURGUTLUSPOR
9
İBRAHİM BELER
TURGUTLUSPOR
9
MUSTAFA BOZKURT
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9
ŞEHMUS ALP
BUCASPOR 1928
9
YİĞİT KAYA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
9
YİĞİT SERT
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
9
YUSUF GÜREL
KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR
9
YUSUF HASAN TEMEL
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9
BORA ALP YÜKSEL
KOCAELİSPOR
8
ERCÜMENT SANCAKLI
BURSASPOR
8
HASAN KARSLI
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
8
MUHAMMED ARDA ABİR
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
8
RÜZGAR DUGALI
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8
SERDAL TÖRE
İNEGÖLSPOR
8
TAHA KEREM İNAN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8
UMUTCAN ÖZDEMİR
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
8
AHMET CEMİL GÜREN
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
7
AHMET ÇOBANOĞLU
BURSASPOR
7
ANIL BAYRAKTAR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
7
ARİN TUNÇ ATAÇ
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
7
AYBERK BAYRAMOĞLU
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
7
BATUHAN AKAR
BUCASPOR 1928
7
BATUHAN İRGİN
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
7
DOĞUKAN ÇELİK
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
EFE ALİKAN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
7
EMRE SELİM
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
7
HÜSEYİN YİĞİT
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
7
KIVANÇ ŞAHİN
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
7
MEHMET ONUR IŞIKHAN
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
7
MUAMMER KAĞAN HOŞGİZ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
7
MUSTAFA KUZEY KAŞIK
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
7
NECMİ DEMİR UMUÇ
ALTAY
7
OZAN BAĞÇA
İNEGÖLSPOR
7
POYRAZ KAYRA SEVİM
KOCAELİSPOR
7
SERDAR AVKAROĞLU
GMG KASTAMONUSPOR
7
YİĞİT HAMZA AYDAR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
YUNUS EMRE YÜCE
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
YUSUF ENSAR KAYA
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
ABDULLAH KOLAZLI
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
6
ARDA YAKUP YILMAZ
FETHİYESPOR
6
DAĞLAR ÇUBUKÇU
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
6
DENİZ EŞER
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
6
DENİZ ÖZCAN
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
6
DURAN EFE GÜÇLÜ
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
6
EFE KAAN GÜNDOĞDU
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
6
EFE SARAR
KARŞIYAKA
6
ERAY DUMAN
BURSASPOR
6
EREN DOĞAN
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
6
HALİT HAMZA KÖK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
6
HAMDİ EFE DEMİRCİ
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
6
HASAN CEMALİ PINARBAŞI
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
6
KAAN KAFES
DENİZLİSPOR
6
MUSTAFA BAĞDAT
İNEGÖLSPOR
6
MUSTAFA KEMAL OLCAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
6
NİYAZİ BOZDEMİR
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
6
ÖMER EGE ÖKTE
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
ÖMER İLYAS ŞİMŞEK
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
6
YENER EGE ÖZTOP
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
6
YİĞİT CAN OKAT
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
6
YUNUS AZRAK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
6
YUNUS EMRE KOLAY
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
6
ALİ CEM ÖZTÜRK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
ALİ KERİM HARDAL
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
5
ALİ TURAN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
5
ARAS AYÇİCEK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
5
ARDA BALIK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5
ARJİN ÇİFTÇİ
BORNOVA 1877 SPORTİF YATIRIMLAR A.Ş
5
BAHTİYAR ARAS ÖZDEN
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
5
EFE HAKAN ÇÖMERT
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
5
EFE UYMUR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
5
EMİR ALİ YILDIRIM
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
5
ERİM ALUŞ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5
ERTUĞRUL YILDIRIM
DENİZLİSPOR
5
ERTÜRK AYÇİÇEK
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
EYMEN KADİR KARDUZ
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
FURKAN EMİR FİDAN
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
HAMZA KALACOŞ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
HASANEGE AKDOĞAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
İBRAHİM ÇETİN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
KAMİL AKYÜREK
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
5
KEREM SEZGİN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
5
KUZEY BİÇER
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
5
MEHMET ONUR KÖROĞLU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
5
MEHMET ÖZ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
5
MEHMET SİNAN MAMİK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
5
MUHAMMED ARDA VAR
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
5
NEVZAT CAN ŞEN
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
5
NURULLAH EFE BÖÇÜK
TURGUTLUSPOR
5
TAHA BOZTAŞ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
5
TALHA TEKİN
ESENLER EROKSPOR
5
UMUT YÜKSEL
ÜMRANİYESPOR
5
YILDIRAY KAYA
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
5
YİĞİTHAN ÇUBUKCU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
5
YUSUF CAN KARADEMİR
ALTINORDU
5
ALİ EREN AKKOYUN
ESENLER EROKSPOR
4
ALİ MEHMET ATALAY
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
ALİ NEZİHİ ABAY
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4
AMED TANGÜNER
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
4
ARDA YAVUZ ÖZTÜRK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
ATAOL TAYLAN KARAPINAR
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
4
AZİZ MUSA ELÇİ
BUCASPOR 1928
4
BARAN BOZBAY
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
BUĞRA YILDIZ
BORNOVA 1877 SPORTİF YATIRIMLAR A.Ş
4
BURAK EFE YILMAZ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
4
BURAK EGE KOCALAR
DENİZLİSPOR
4
EFE YÜCEL
BODRUM FK
4
EGE EREN DOĞRU
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
4
EMİR ASLAN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
EMİRCAN DÖNMEZ
KOCAELİSPOR
4
EMİRHAN ATEŞ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
4
EMİRHAN YILDIZ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
4
EMRE BAŞAR
BUCASPOR 1928
4
EMRE TUĞLA
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
ENES ÇALIŞKAN
BURSASPOR
4
FEVZİ CAN ÜRÜN
TURGUTLUSPOR
4
FURKAN ESAT KARTAL
BOLUSPOR
4
GÖKAY SAKAR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
4
GÖKHAN METİN
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
4
HASAN YAKUB İLÇİN
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
4
JAFAR TUKHTABOEV
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
4
KAAN KAYA
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4
KADİR DENİZ CANER
SİLİVRİSPOR
4
KEREM ÖZMEN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
4
KORHAN KOZLUK
FETHİYESPOR
4
KUZEY EGE BULGULU
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
MAHMUT CAN POLAT
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
MEHMET ARDA TOSUN
SİLİVRİSPOR
4
MEHMET EFE BODUR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
MEHMET KUTAY ALEMDAR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
4
MELİH AK
BOLUSPOR
4
METİN EGE ALP
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
4
MUHSİN OKUTAN
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
4
MUSTAFA ÖLÇER
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
OSMAN EKİNCİ
ESENLER EROKSPOR
4
OSMAN EMİR YILMAZ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
ÖMER EFE AY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
ÖMER EFE ECİN
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4
SAMET EFE KALAN
EYÜPSPOR
4
SERDAR ALPSOY
EYÜPSPOR
4
SİRAÇ DEMİR İSLAMLAR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
4
TARIK YENİAY
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
4
YASİN KURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
YİĞİT ÇOLAK
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
YİĞİT EVİN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
YUNUS EMRE ŞİŞMANOĞLU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4
YUSUF ALİ ŞİRİN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
YUSUF CAN KAHVECİ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4