TFF
ANA SAYFA
TFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
FGD
BİLGİ BANKASI
 
01 Grup
MURAT KARA
ERBAASPOR
23
SEVCAN BIYIKLI
KEMERSPOR 2003
18
DENİZ ATAÇ
KEMERSPOR 2003
17
ERCAN GÜNERİ
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
13
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12
EMRAH KAYA
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
12
SERHAT BAŞTAN
DÜZCESPOR
12
AYTEK AŞIKOĞLU
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
11
BENHUR KESER
BAYRAMPAŞA
10
EMRE TEKİN PINAR
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
9
NİYAZİ ÇOLAK
OFSPOR A.Ş.
9
EMRE BAYRAM
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
8
LOKMAN ERDOĞAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
8
NEVZAT BİLEN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
8
UĞUR UĞUR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
8
ALPER AKÇAM
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
7
CANBERK ÖZÇAKIR
OFSPOR A.Ş.
7
GÜNEY TUTCUOĞLU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
7
İBRAHİM DAĞAŞAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
7
İSMAİL KÖSE
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
7
REHA KURT
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
7
SAMED KARTAL
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
7
BÜLENT KOCABEY
BAYRAMPAŞA
6
EMRE TURAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
6
ERCAN KARACA
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
6
GÜRAY GAZİOĞLU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
6
KORAY KURT
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
MURAT TORUN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
6
NUREDDİN ERSOY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
6
SAİD CAN AÇIKALIN
BOLUSPOR
6
SERHAT YAZGAN
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
6
TOLGA YILDIZ
ERBAASPOR
6
ULAŞ SARI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
6
UMUT KORAY ÖZ
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
6
YASİN ABDİOĞLU
PENDİKSPOR
6
YUNUS ÜNSAL
CİZRE SPOR
6
ALİ ÖZGÜR BASA
YOMRASPOR
5
BARIŞ ÇİÇEK
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
5
BARIŞ KAZER
ÇATALCA SPOR
5
BÜLENT KALECİKLİ
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
5
EREN AÇIKGÖZ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
ERHAN KARA
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
MUSTAFA CEVRET
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
5
RECEP AKKEMİK
ÇATALCA SPOR
5
TALHA AYDEMİR
OFSPOR A.Ş.
5
TAYYİB KANARYA
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
TUFAN DENİZ GELEN
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
5
UFUKHAN BAYRAKTAR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
YUSUF AKBULUT
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
5
AKIN AKMAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
4
FURKAN KARABATAK
OFSPOR A.Ş.
4
GÖKHAN KILINÇ
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
4
GÖKHAN KORKMAZ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
4
HACI ÖMER DOĞRU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
HÜSEYİN ALİ PALA
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
4
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
4
İSMAİL TÜRK
DÜZCESPOR
4
MUAMMER ERDOĞDU
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
RAHMİ MUHAMMET AKYAZI
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR
4
SADIK ARDA YILMAZTÜRK
ÇATALCA SPOR
4
SALİH YURT
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
4
SEMİH DURMUŞ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
4
SERHAT ÖZYILMAZ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
4
TAHİR TÜRKER
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
4
UFUK ÖZBEK
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
4
UMUT KAYA
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
4
YASİN REİS
YOMRASPOR
4
YAVUZ AYAZOĞLU
BAYRAMPAŞA
4
AHMET GÜNEY
BAYRAMPAŞA
3
AHMET YAZAR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
3
BURÇAK ÖZKANCA
DÜZCESPOR
3
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
DÜZCESPOR
3
DOĞANCAN KILIÇ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
3
ENES ERDAL İÇ
YOMRASPOR
3
FURKAN AYDIN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
3
GÖKHAN ERDOĞAN
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
3
GÜRAY FIRAT
BAYRAMPAŞA
3
HACİ ŞÜKRÜ ÇİÇEK
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
3
HÜSEYİN AFKAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
3
İSMAİL SARI
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
3
MEHMET ALİ CAN
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
3
MEHMET FIRAT DEMİR
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
MUSTAFA BEDİRHAN ÇELİK
DÜZCESPOR
3
OĞUZHAN TÜRKMEN
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
ÖMER DEMİRCAN
ERBAASPOR
3
ÖZKAN YILMAZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
3
POLAT GÜREN
BAYRAMPAŞA
3
SEDAT DEBRELİ
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
3
SONER GÖNÜL
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3
ŞAHİN TÜTER
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
3
ŞERİF DOĞAN
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
3
YALÇIN EYCAN KAYA
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
ZAFER ÇEVİK
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
3
ZİYAEDDİN ARDA GÜREL
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
3
ABDULSAMET CAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
ABDURRAHMAN EMİR ALAGÖZ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
AHMET KÖSEOĞLU
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
2
AHMET SARI
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
2
ALİ ERCAN
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
2
ANIL ÖZÖNERLİ
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
2
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
BERKANT İSTANBUL
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
2
BUĞRA TEMEL
DÜZCESPOR
2
BURHANETTİN ÇAKIREFE
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
COŞKUN YILMAZ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
DOĞUKAN SİNİK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2
EMİRHAN ATİLLA
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
2
EMRAH SÜRÜCÜ
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
EMRE AKTAŞ
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
EMRE İŞÇİLER
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
2
EMRE TURGUT
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
ENVER ABDULLAH FİLİZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
ERTUĞRUL KÖKTÜRK
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2
FATİH KAAN ARIMAN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
2
FEYZULLAH ŞAHİN GÜNEŞ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
FURKAN SAFİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2
HALİL AŞUT
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
2
HÜSEYİN İRİÇ
DÜZCESPOR
2
İSMAİL BAYDİL
CİZRE SPOR
2
KAAN AŞNAZ
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
2
KAAN GÜDÜ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
KUDRET KANOĞLU
PENDİKSPOR
2
MEHMET KURUOĞLU
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MEHMET MERT ÖZKAPTAN
PAZARSPOR
2
MEHMET YILMAZ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MERT NARİN
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
2
MUHAMMED BURAK ÇELİK
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
2
MURAT HACIOĞLU
ERBAASPOR
2
MUSTAFA DEMİR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
MUSTAFA SOYTAŞ
YOMRASPOR
2
MUSTAFA VARGEL
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
2
MUSTAFA YÜKSEKTEPE
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
MUZAFFER ÖZCANLI
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
OGÜN AYTAÇ YAVUZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
OKTAY GÜMÜŞ
DÜZCESPOR
2
OKTAY KANCI
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
OLCAY TURHAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
OSMAN MERTOĞLU
YOMRASPOR
2
ÖMER ÇİÇEK
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
2
ÖMER FARUK ACI
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
SERCAN SEVİNÇ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
SERCAN USLU
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
SERGEN PİÇİNCİOL
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
2
TUGAY YILDIRIM
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
2
TUNAHAN NAZLI
SİVASSPOR
2
UĞUR ADEM GEZER
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
UĞUR İMİR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
2
YASİN HATİPOĞLU
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
2
YUNUS GÜNDOĞDU
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
ZAFER AYDOĞDU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
ABDULKADİR KAPLAN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
AHMET MUMİN PAPAKER
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
ALAATTİN TOSUN
YOMRASPOR
1
ALİ KOÇAK
MUĞLASPOR
1
ALPER SÜRÜCÜ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ANIL KILIÇ
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
ATAHAN MEHMET KÖMÜRLÜ
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ATİLLA EREL
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
1
AYKUT SARIDOĞAN
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
BARIŞ BOZDİLKİ
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
1
BARIŞ DİLLİOĞLU
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
BARTU KURTULDU
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
BATUHAN KURT
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1
BERKAY ÇAKIR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
BURAK YILMAZ
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
1
CELAL ARAS
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
CEMAL ŞENER
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
ÇAĞRI GİRİTLİOĞLU
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
DENİZ BAĞLAN
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
EMRE AYDIN
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
EMRE ÖZER
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
EMRE ÖZER
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
1
ERGÜN YILDIZ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ERMAN TAŞKIN
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
ERTAN ÇOLAK
YOMRASPOR
1
EŞREF KOÇAK
ERBAASPOR
1
EYÜPCAN DELİBALTA
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
FATİH BOZOK
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
1
FATİH UYAR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
1
FIRAT ARAS
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
1
GÖKHAN AKILLI
BOLUSPOR
1
GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
GÖRKEM DALMAZ
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
HAKAN ÇAKIR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
1
HAKAN DOĞRU
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
1
HAMİT BAYRAKTAR
YOMRASPOR
1
HASAN GÜLERYÜZ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
HAYRETTİN CENGİZ
DÜZCESPOR
1
HAYRULLAH AKYEL
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
HIDIR SURME
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
1
HÜSEYİN TEKER
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
1
İLHAN FARUK ES
ARSİNSPOR
1
İLKER CİHAN
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
İSLAM ALTUNKAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
İSMAİL SEVİNDİ
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
1
İZLEM ANIL BALAKKIZ
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
1
KADİR GEZER
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
KEMAL ÜNAL
DÜZCESPOR
1
KÜRŞAT ERGUN AYDIN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
LÜTFÜ ÜNAL
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MAHSUM KARA
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
1
MEHMETCAN KÖSE
YOMRASPOR
1
MELİH ŞENCAN
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
MUAMMER SARIKAYA
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
MURAT AKGÜL
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA ŞEKER
ERBAASPOR
1
NAZİF ŞENER
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
NURİ FATİH AYDİN
YENİ MALATYASPOR
1
OĞUZ SABANKAY
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
OĞUZHAN BOZKURT
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÖMER FIRAT ÇELİK
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÖMER İNAN
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÖZGÜR MERİÇ GAYRETLİ
ERBAASPOR
1
RECEP MACAR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
1
RECEP ONUR ÇELİK
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜSPOR
1
SAMET ALBAYRAK
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SAMET TAŞ
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
SAVAŞ YORULMAZ
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
1
SEFA KORKMAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
SERKAN ÇELİK
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
SERKAN DOĞAN
ERBAASPOR
1
SERTAÇ EREN
ERBAASPOR
1
SİNAN ALTINEL
YOMRASPOR
1
TAYFUN YANAR
DÜZCESPOR
1
TOLGA ŞAHİN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
UFUK ÖZCAN
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
UĞUR ERK
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
VELİ AKBULUT
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
1
VEYSEL KARADAĞ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
YUNUS EMRE ARSLAN
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
ZİHNİ AYDIN
DÜZCESPOR
1
03 Grup
ERGUN CENGİZ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
21
DOĞAN CAN DAVAS
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
14
VOLKAN SERİM
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
14
HAKAN AYDIN
DÜZYURTSPOR
13
ANIL GİR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
12
HALİL İBRAHİM CENİK
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
12
ŞAHİN FISTIKCI
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
12
ALİCAN TEZ
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
11
GÖKHAN ÇIRAK
PAYASSPOR
10
ABUZER GAFFAR TOPLU
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
9
BURAK SÜLEYMAN
KOCAELİSPOR
9
GÖKHAN ÜNVER
CİZRE SPOR
9
HAKAN AKMAN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
9
ALPER YENER
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
8
GÖKHAN ÖZER
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
8
HABİB UZUN
AYDINSPOR 1923
8
İBRAHİM CAN KÖSE
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
8
MELİH VARDAR
TİRE 1922 SPOR
8
TAYFUR EMRE YILMAZ
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
8
ALİ AYDEMİR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
7
BATUHAN ER
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
7
CELAL HANALP
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
7
CEMRE ATMACA
CİZRE SPOR
7
EMRAH BEDİR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
MEHMET ARI
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
7
MUHAMMED OĞUZHAN CEYLAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
MUHAMMET ALİ AYDIN
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
7
OKAN SARI
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
7
ALİ HELVACI
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
6
ERDİNÇ KEDİKLİ
DÜZYURTSPOR
6
FERHAT DUMAN
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
6
FEYZULLAH ŞAHİN GÜNEŞ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
6
KAAN DORAK
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
6
KORAY KURT
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
MİKAİL ALBAYRAK
AYDINSPOR 1923
6
MUSTAFA ALTUN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
6
MUSTAFA ETHEM ERBOĞA
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
6
ONUR ERDEM GÜNEL
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
6
SEMİH MUSTAFA USTA
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
6
SİNAN PEKTEMEK
KOCAELİSPOR
6
SÜLEYMAN GÜNEŞ
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
6
ALİ SERİN
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
5
METEHAN ANDAÇ ÖZLÜ
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
5
MUSTAFA ÇOŞKUN
CİZRE SPOR
5
NURETTİN ÇAĞLAR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
5
ÖMER FARUK ERMEÇ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
5
SERKAN ŞİRİN
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
5
UMUT ESKİKÖY
PAYASSPOR
5
VEDAT AYDIN
CİZRE SPOR
5
BİLAL ŞEFLEK
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
4
FIRAT BOZKURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
GÖKHAN CİNGİRT
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
MURAT CAN BÖLÜKBAŞI
PAYASSPOR
4
MUSTAFA ESKİHELLAÇ
YENİ MALATYASPOR
4
NURULLAH DAĞAŞAN
DÜZYURTSPOR
4
ONUR DEMİR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
SELÇUK YILDIRIM
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
4
SERKAN OSMA
DÜZYURTSPOR
4
SONER ERGENÇAY
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
TAHA GÜR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
4
TANER GÜRSOY
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
4
TAYGUN VURGUN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
4
VEDAT SAYGI
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
4
YUSUF YILDIRIM
AYDINSPOR 1923
4
ABDURRAHMAN CANLI
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3
ADEM KABA
ARSİNSPOR
3
AHMET BUĞRAHAN TUNCAY
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
3
BERK AKINCI
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
3
EKREM SÜTÇÜ
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
3
EMRE DEMİR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
3
FATİH DALGIÇ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKDAR
KOCAELİSPOR
3
HAMZA MUTLU
KOCAELİSPOR
3
HASAN KAŞIKARA
BUCASPOR
3
HURŞUT MERİÇ
CİZRE SPOR
3
İSHAK KURT
KOCAELİSPOR
3
İSMAİL HACIHAFIZOĞLU
AYDINSPOR 1923
3
KORAY KURT
PAYASSPOR
3
MERT YAVUZ
KOCAELİSPOR
3
MUSTAFA SERKAN KOPARAN
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
3
MÜCAHİT ÖZKUL
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
3
MÜMİN AYSEVER
TİRE 1922 SPOR
3
OĞUZHAN BAYKAL
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
3
SALİM UZUN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
3
SAMET AYDIN
DÜZYURTSPOR
3
SAMET EKER
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
3
SEFA GENÇ
DÜZYURTSPOR
3
SERKAN DEMİREZEN
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
3
UĞUR ERDOĞAN
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
ÜNAL AVCI
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
YAKUP KAYIŞ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
3
YASİN ELMAS
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
3
YELDAR YAMAÇ
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
3
ALİ SİNAN GAYLA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
ALPER HAMDİ BAYRAKTAR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
AZİZ CEYLAN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
BURAK GÖKBEL
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
BURAK KOÇER
YOMRASPOR
2
CANER BULUT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
CİHAN SAYDAM
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
ÇETİN TURAN
PAYASSPOR
2
DENİZ KARADENİZ
PAYASSPOR
2
DOĞAN SEÇKİN ŞAVKIN
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
2
DOĞANCAN AKKAYA
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
DURSUN TÜRK
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
EMRAH ÇALIŞLAR
CİZRE SPOR
2
EMRAH ŞAHİNÇİFTÇİ
ARSİNSPOR
2
EMRE ALAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
EMRE KARS
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
ERTUĞRUL SANCAKTUTAN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
FAHRİ GENÇ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
FATİH ÇOLAK
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
2
FIRAT MAN
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
GÖKHAN AYDAŞ
1461 TRABZON
2
HASAN ÜSTÜBÜCÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2
İLHAN FARUK ES
ARSİNSPOR
2
İLYAS YILMAZER
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
LEVENT AKTUĞ
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
2
MEHMET EKSİK
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MERT ÖNER
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
MESUT UZUN
AYDINSPOR 1923
2
METİN İLHAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
MUHAMMED AKYILDIZ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
2
MUHAMMED ALİ KURT
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
MUHAMMED ENES YILMAZ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
MUHAMMET CAN ÖZTÜRK
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MURAT SONER BAŞAK
KOCAELİSPOR
2
NECATİ BAŞ
DÜZYURTSPOR
2
OĞUZHAN ACAR
ŞANLIURFASPOR
2
OĞUZHAN TÜRKMEN
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
ONUR BERBER
ARSİNSPOR
2
ONUR ÇAKIR
PAYASSPOR
2
ÖZGÜR KEDİKLİ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
RAMAZAN ERARSLAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
RECEP METİN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
SAMET DAĞLI
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
SEFA NARİN
KOCAELİSPOR
2
SELÇUK KABAN
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
SELİM DİLLİ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
SERKAN SİLAN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
ŞEMSETTİN ENDER KILIÇ
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
2
TARKAN HANCİ
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
TAŞKIN KARTAL
DÜZYURTSPOR
2
VOLKAN ÇEKİÇ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
YAKUP YİĞİT
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
ZEKİ KORKMAZ
PAYASSPOR
2
AHMET ÇENET
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
AKIN KARAASLAN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALİ KETEN
KOCAELİSPOR
1
ALPER KADİR DURUK
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
1
ANIL ABANOZ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
AYKUT ÇAKAY
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
AYKUT TOPAL
PAYASSPOR
1
BATUHAN ASLAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
BİLAL KILIÇ
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
BURAK ÖZBAKIR
KOCAELİSPOR
1
BURAK SARI
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
BÜNYAMİN KASAL
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
CEYHUN YELKENCİ
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
CUMA ALİ ÜZÜM
PAYASSPOR
1
DENİZ KESKİN
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
1
EKREM AYDEMİR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
EMİRHAN ÇOLAK
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
EMİRHAN ODABAŞI
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
EMRE AKBULUT
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
EMRE AKDAĞ
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
EMRE AKTAŞ
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
EMRE YÜKSEKTEPE
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
ENES YILMAZ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
ERHAN EREN
CİZRE SPOR
1
EROL CAN AKDAĞ
GİRESUNSPOR
1
EVREN HOROZAL
CİZRE SPOR
1
FATİH GÜLTEKİN
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
FATİH MUSTAFA BAYDEMİR
PAYASSPOR
1
FATİH SANDALLI
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
FERDİ KONAK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
FURKAN CAMCI
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
GÖKHAN ŞAHİN
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
1
HAKAN AKBAŞ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
HALUK ULAŞOĞLU
ARSİNSPOR
1
HASAN GÜNDEM
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
İHSAN UĞUR GÖKTAŞ
SİVASSPOR
1
İLYAS URAL
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
İMAM ALMAS
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
İSMAİL BAYDİL
CİZRE SPOR
1
İSMAİL BULUT
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
İSMAİL TÜRKASLAN
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
KADİR BİLİMLİER
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
KADİR ÖGE
KOCAELİSPOR
1
KEMAL CAN AYDEMİR
KOCAELİSPOR
1
KEREM ÇAĞATAY
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
1
KUBİLAY SERBEST
YOMRASPOR
1
MAHMUT BEKTAŞ
ARSİNSPOR
1
MEHMET KAAN TÜRKMEN
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
1
MERT GÜNEY
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
MERT SARI
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
MESUT YAYLI
ARSİNSPOR
1
MİKAİL ÜZÜMCÜ
KENDİRLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MİRAÇ ÇAKMAK
ARSİNSPOR
1
MUHAMMET ALİ YENİLMEZ
CİZRE SPOR
1
MUSTAFA HÜSEYİN SEYHAN
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
MÜCAHİT ÇAKIR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
MÜCAHİT HAKTAN KARABULUT
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
NECMİ ÇOBAN
PAYASSPOR
1
NİHAT APAYDIN
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
OĞUZHAN AZĞAR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
1
OKAN SARAÇOĞLU
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1
ONUR ŞİRİN
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
1
OSMAN BERK KINLI
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
OSMAN DOĞRU
CİZRE SPOR
1
OZAN ŞAMİLOĞLU
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
ÖZGEN ERDEM
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
1
ÖZGÜR AKINCI
ARSİNSPOR
1
RAİF GÜNDOĞDU
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
RAMAZAN KARACA
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
RIDVAN ÇELİK
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
SAFA ALİ MEMNUN
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
SALİH GEVENÇLİ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
SAMET ÖNGER
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
SAMİ EMİRHAN KAYIKÇI
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
SAMİ İZCİCAN
MUĞLASPOR
1
SEDAT YAHŞİ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
SELİM AVCI
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
SEMİH ERGÜL
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
1
SERGEN EKİNCİ
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
SERTAÇ GÖKALTIN
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
ŞAMİL ÜNAL
CİZRE SPOR
1
TEVFİK ŞANVER
PAYASSPOR
1
TUFAN DENİZ GELEN
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
1
UFUK AYAYDIN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
UFUK ÖZBEK
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
1
UĞUR AKTAŞ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1
VOLKAN ZEMEN
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
YASİN DÜLGER
BOLUSPOR
1
YILMAZ CAN TAŞKIRAN
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
1
YİĞİT KABASOĞLU
ARSİNSPOR
1
YUNUS İLGEN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
YUSUF ATAY
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
 
Ligler » TFF 3. Lig » TFF 3. Lig Arşiv » TFF 3. Lig 2017-2018 Sezonu
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 34 23 6 5 60 27 33 75
2.BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 34 17 11 6 51 33 18 62
3.KEMERSPOR 2003 34 15 12 7 62 44 18 57
4.BAYRAMPAŞA 34 16 9 9 43 34 9 57
5.DÜZCESPOR 34 14 13 7 41 34 7 55
6.OFSPOR A.Ş. 34 16 7 11 41 27 14 55
7.HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 34 13 12 9 45 33 12 51
8.ERBAASPOR 34 13 9 12 46 41 5 48
9.BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 34 12 12 10 43 36 7 48
10.YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 34 11 9 14 42 44 -2 42
11.ÇATALCA SPOR 34 10 11 13 33 37 -4 41
12.KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 34 11 6 17 42 52 -10 39
13.YOMRASPOR 34 9 10 15 23 42 -19 37
14.ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 34 10 6 18 35 53 -18 36
15.BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 34 8 10 16 35 54 -19 34
16.12 BİNGÖL SPOR 34 7 13 14 28 42 -14 34
17.ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 34 6 13 15 34 52 -18 31
18.ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 34 5 11 18 35 54 -19 26
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
05.05.2018 15:30 12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1-0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 3-4 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0-2 OFSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 BAYRAMPAŞA 1-0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 YOMRASPOR 0-1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 KEMERSPOR 2003 0-0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3-0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 DÜZCESPOR 1-0 ERBAASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
05.05.2018 15:30 ÇATALCA SPOR 2-2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
TFF 3. Lig
01 Grup
Sezon 2017-2018

1.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 4 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 6 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ERBAASPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
2.Hafta
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 4 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
3.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ERBAASPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
4.Hafta
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 3 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 YOMRASPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
5.Hafta
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 4 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
6.Hafta
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 ERBAASPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
7.Hafta
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 0 - 2 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 3 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
8.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ERBAASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
9.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR 0 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
10.Hafta
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 3 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ERBAASPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
11.Hafta
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 3 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 3 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ERBAASPOR 2 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
12.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 ERBAASPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
13.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 1 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR 4 - 1 YOMRASPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
14.Hafta
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 3 ERBAASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
15.Hafta
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ERBAASPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
16.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 2 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
17.Hafta
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 3 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
18.Hafta
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
19.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ERBAASPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
20.Hafta
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 2 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
21.Hafta
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
22.Hafta
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
YOMRASPOR 2 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
23.Hafta
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 ÇATALCA SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
24.Hafta
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 ERBAASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 5 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
25.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
ERBAASPOR 3 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 YOMRASPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 3 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 4 - 2 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
26.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 ERBAASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
27.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 2 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
28.Hafta
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 DÜZCESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 3 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 2 ERBAASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
29.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 4 KEMERSPOR 2003
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 2 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
30.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 2 - 1 ERBAASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 2 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
31.Hafta
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 2 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 3 - 3 DÜZCESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 2 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 0 YOMRASPOR
32.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 2 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 ERBAASPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
33.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 4 ÇATALCA SPOR
ERBAASPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
34.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 4 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 ERBAASPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
TFF 3. Lig
02 Grup
Sezon 2017-2018

1.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
2.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ORDUSPOR 3 - 3 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MUĞLASPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 1461 TRABZON
3.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1461 TRABZON 2 - 3 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
4.Hafta
YENİ ORDUSPOR 2 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 1461 TRABZON
5.Hafta
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
6.Hafta
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 3 - 0 1461 TRABZON
7.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 3 YENİ ORDUSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 5 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
8.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 4 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
9.Hafta
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
10.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
11.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
12.Hafta
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 1461 TRABZON
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 4 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 5 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 4 YENİ ORDUSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
13.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 2 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
14.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
PAZARSPOR 3 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
15.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 5 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 4 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
16.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 PAZARSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 4 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 3 1461 TRABZON
17.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 5 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 2 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
18.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 2 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
19.Hafta
1461 TRABZON 5 - 3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 3 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
20.Hafta
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 10 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 5 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
21.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 6 - 6 PAZARSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
22.Hafta
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 4 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 4 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
23.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 PAZARSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 9 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
24.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 5 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 2 1461 TRABZON
25.Hafta
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 10 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
26.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 9 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 2 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
27.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 2 PAZARSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
1461 TRABZON 8 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 4 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR
28.Hafta
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 3 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 5 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 0 1461 TRABZON
29.Hafta
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 4 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 5 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 5 - 3 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
30.Hafta
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 5 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 4 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 3 - 1 1461 TRABZON
31.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 9 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
32.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 10 YENİ ORDUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
33.Hafta
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 6 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 3 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 5 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MUĞLASPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
34.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 5 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 4 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 4 - 2 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 1461 TRABZON
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TFF 3. Lig
03 Grup
Sezon 2017-2018

1.Hafta
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 2 PAYASSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 4 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2.Hafta
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
3.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 PAYASSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
4.Hafta
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
5.Hafta
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 3 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 3 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 PAYASSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
6.Hafta
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
7.Hafta
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 3 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 PAYASSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
8.Hafta
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 4 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
9.Hafta
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 PAYASSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 6 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
10.Hafta
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
11.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
12.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
13.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 2 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 2 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
14.Hafta
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 5 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
15.Hafta
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
16.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 4 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
17.Hafta
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 3 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 4 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
18.Hafta
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 4 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
19.Hafta
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 PAYASSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 3 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
20.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 3 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 3 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 5 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
21.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 2 PAYASSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
22.Hafta
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
23.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 5 PAYASSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
24.Hafta
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 5 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
25.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 2 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
26.Hafta
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 2 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
27.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 PAYASSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 4 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
28.Hafta
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 PAYASSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
29.Hafta
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
30.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 2 PAYASSPOR
31.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
32.Hafta
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 PAYASSPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 3 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
33.Hafta
PAYASSPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 2 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
34.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 3 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 5 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 4 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 PAYASSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
02 Grup
GÖKHAN ERDÖL
TİRE 1922 SPOR
18
BERKE BIYIK
GÖLCÜKSPOR
16
TURGAY AN
PAZARSPOR
16
MUSTAFA AYDOĞDU
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
14
SEDAT CENGİZ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
14
MEHMET ÖZDIRAZ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
13
ALİ HAN TUNÇER
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
12
SAVAŞ ÇAKIR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
12
EMRE GEMİCİ
MUĞLASPOR
11
SİNAN UZUN
PAZARSPOR
11
TURAN YILMAZ
YENİ ORDUSPOR
11
ATİLLA AYBARS GARHAN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
10
HASAN AHMET SARİ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
10
OKTAY BALCI
PENDİKSPOR
10
ONUR RAMAZAN TOPRAK
YENİ ORDUSPOR
10
CAFERCAN AKSU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9
FERDİ BAŞODA
TURGUTLUSPOR
9
HALİL ÇELİK
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9
BATUHAN ER
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
8
RECEP BERK ELİTEZ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
8
SEBAHATTİN USTA
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
8
ADEM AYDIN
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
7
AYKUT ÇİFT
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
7
BERAT JONATHAN USTABAŞI
BURSASPOR
7
BÜNYAMİN CESUR KARATAŞ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
ERTUĞRUL YILDIRIM
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
7
İBRAHİM FATİH DİLEK
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
7
MERT SOMAY
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
7
MUHAMMED ENES YILMAZ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
7
SEFA DURMUŞ
TİRE 1922 SPOR
7
SERGEN YAKUPÇEBİOĞLU
TİRE 1922 SPOR
7
YAŞAR YILMAZ
TURGUTLUSPOR
7
AYKUT SEVİM
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
6
BERAT EYÜPOĞLU
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
6
BURAK SÜRMELİ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
6
EMİR CAN SAYAR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
6
FAHRETTİN BIYIKLI
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
6
GÜNEY TUTCUOĞLU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
6
İLHAN ASLANOĞLU
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
6
MELİK YEĞİN
MUĞLASPOR
6
OZAN KARABACAK
BOLUSPOR
6
SEFA KÜPELİ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
6
AHMET EREN
1461 TRABZON
5
CEREM TALHA DİNÇER
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
5
ERMAN KILIÇ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
5
FATİH ARAT
YENİ ORDUSPOR
5
GÖRKEM GÜVEN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5
HAKKI YILDIZ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
5
İBRAHİM ALAN
ATİKER KONYASPOR
5
MEHMET AKİF ŞERİFOĞLU
KIRIKHANSPOR
5
MUTLU İLENGÖZ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
5
OZAN ŞAMİLOĞLU
TURGUTLUSPOR
5
SELİM BAŞEV
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
5
SEMİH DURMUŞ
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
YAKUP ALKAN
YENİ MALATYASPOR
5
ADEM SAĞLAM
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
4
ALPER TURSUN
ALANYASPOR
4
AZİZ CEYLAN
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
4
BURAK ÖKSÜZ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
4
BURAK SERES
KIRIKHANSPOR
4
EMRAH TACİR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
4
EMRE KARA
YENİ ORDUSPOR
4
GÖKDENİZ VAROL
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
4
GÖKHAN ÜNAL
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
4
GÜNER OKAY
TİRE 1922 SPOR
4
KERİM BÖLÜK
YENİ ORDUSPOR
4
MUHAMMED AKARSLAN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
4
MURAT BATUHAN ABDİKOĞLU
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
4
MUZAFFER ÖZCANLI
KIRIKHANSPOR
4
MÜMİN AYSEVER
TİRE 1922 SPOR
4
OKAN YENİDÜNYA
ÇATALCA SPOR
4
SEMİH KAHRAMAN
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
4
TUNCAY FINDIKCI
YENİ ORDUSPOR
4
UMUT DİLEK
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
4
ALİ HAN AYDIN
1461 TRABZON
3
ALİ KULELİ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
ALPEREN DOĞAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
BARAN BASUT
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
BARIŞ GÜRAL
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3
CANER KARUK
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
3
CIHAD ATEŞ
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
3
ÇINAR TARHAN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3
DOĞANCAN AYNACI
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
EMRAH KİRAZ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
3
EMRAH METOĞLU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
EMRE AVCI
TURGUTLUSPOR
3
EMRULLAH KOKOÇ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
ENDER ACAR
MUĞLASPOR
3
ERAY PAZAR
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
3
ERDİ KASAPOĞLU
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
FATİH ÇAKIR
TURGUTLUSPOR
3
GÖKHAN AYDAŞ
1461 TRABZON
3
GÖKHAN ÇAKIR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
GÖKHAN ÇALIŞIR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
3
GÖKHAN PAYAL
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
HÜSEYİN ÇİRAY
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
METEHAN MİMAROĞLU
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
3
NİZAMETTİN EMİRHAN KILIÇ
MUĞLASPOR
3
OKTAY BALA
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
ÖMER FARUK BOZ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
3
ŞEYHMUS ABDULKADİR AKSU
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
3
TAHİR KURTULUŞ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
TAYFUN AYDOĞAN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
3
TEMEL TAŞKIN
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
3
TUGAY MEŞEKOPARAN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
3
UĞUR GEZEN
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
3
UĞUR IŞIKAL
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
3
ABDULLAH BERKAY VELİVAR
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
ABDÜLKADİR AKYILDIZ
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
2
AHMET KUTLUER
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
ARDA HAVAR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
BERKAY YÜKSEL
MUĞLASPOR
2
BERTUĞ BAŞDEMİR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
2
BURAK AYDIN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
CEMAL ŞENER
TİRE 1922 SPOR
2
CİHAN YILDIZ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2
DEVRİM AKSONGUR
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
EMRE KARADAĞ
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
2
EMRE TOSUN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
EMRECAN AFACANOĞLU
BOLUSPOR
2
ERCÜMENT BALIKCI
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
ERHAN GÖZETLİK
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
FATİH MUSTAFA BAYDEMİR
PAYASSPOR
2
FERHAT KATİPOĞLU
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
FURKAN TUŞİK
TİRE 1922 SPOR
2
GÖKHAN KÖSEOĞLU
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
2
GÖKTUĞ BERATHAN ŞEKER
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
2
HASAN KAYA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
HAYDAR DENİZ
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
2
KADİR TORBACI
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
KEREM HAKAN VAPURLUOĞLU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
KEREM TULGAR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
2
MEHMET AYTEMİZ
PAZARSPOR
2
MEHMET BERBER
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
MEHMET FIRAT DEMİR
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
MEHMET FUAT GÖLBAŞI
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR
2
MEHMET YENİLER
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
MERT ILIMAN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
METEHAN ÇAKAL
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
2
MUHAMMED CAN
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
MUHAMMED EMİN BALCILAR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2
MUHAMMET SERDAR YAZICI
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
2
MURAT CEM AKPINAR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA KAYABAŞI
YENİ ORDUSPOR
2
OĞUZ YILDIRIM
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
OĞUZHAN BİRBEN
PAZARSPOR
2
ONUR ÖZCAN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
ÖMER ÇETİNBAŞ
BOLUSPOR
2
ÖMER YALÇIN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
ÖZCAN AYDIN
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
2
SEFER SEVER
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
SELÇUK BAŞTÜRK
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
2
SERDAR CANSU
AFJET AFYONSPOR
2
SERDAR KARADUMAN
YENİ ORDUSPOR
2
TAHA BATUHAN YAYIKCI
PAZARSPOR
2
TUNCAY ÖNDEL
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
2
UMUT ASLAN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
2
YUSUF ORHAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
YUSUF YAĞMUR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
ABDULSAMET İLGAR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
1
ADEM ACAR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1
AHMET ÖZER
ALANYASPOR
1
ALİ SİNAN GAYLA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
ALİCAN ÖZALTUN
MUĞLASPOR
1
ALPARSLAN BOYRAZ
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
ALPER KARAMAN
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1
ALTAN AKSOY
PAZARSPOR
1
ARDA ŞAHİN
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
1
AYHAN GENÇTÜRK
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1
AYKUT CİVELEK
1461 TRABZON
1
AYKUT EMRE YAKUT
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
AZİZ KIZILGÜN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
AZİZ MİRZA KILIÇ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
BARIŞ GÖK
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
BERKAY GÜNAY
TORBALISPOR
1
BERTUĞ BAYAR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
BİLAL ÖZHAN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1
BURAK TÜRKMEN
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
BURAK YILMAZ
DENİZLİSPOR
1
CEM TOSUN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
CENK CENGİZ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
CÜNEYT TURGUT
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
EGECAN ÇEVİR
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
EMİN ALTUNAY
HATAYSPOR
1
EMRAH DURSUN
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
1
EMRE TOPTAN
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
ENES ERDAL İÇ
YOMRASPOR
1
ERSİN ASLANTOĞ
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
ERTUĞRUL KÖKTÜRK
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1
FAHRİ EREN PAMUK
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1
FATİH DENİZ
YENİ ORDUSPOR
1
FATİH ERGEN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
FATİH SOMUNCU
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
FATİH ŞEN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1
FATİH ÜSKÜPLÜ
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
FERHAT ARAS
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
FERHAT ÇOBAN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
FURKAN IŞIKDEMİR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1
FURKAN ÖZYAPI
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
FURKAN TÜTÜNCÜ
1461 TRABZON
1
FURKAN ULUS
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
GÖKALP SEÇAL
EROKSPOR A.Ş.
1
GÖKHAN DEMİR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
GÜNEY POLAT
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
1
HALİL İBRAHİM YAZĞILI
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1
HASAN DEMİR
ALTAY
1
HASAN TOSUN
YENİ ORDUSPOR
1
HÜSEYİN EROL
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1
HÜSEYİN ONUR KAÇAR
1461 TRABZON
1
İLKER ATASEVEN
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1
İLYAS YILMAZ
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
İZZET KARAGÜL
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1
KEMAL AKBABA
PAZARSPOR
1
KEMAL SAMET ÖZEN
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
MAHMUT CANER ALİOĞLU
PENDİKSPOR
1
MAKSUT BİRBEN
PAZARSPOR
1
MEHMET MERT ÖZKAPTAN
PAZARSPOR
1
MERT ÖZMEN
PAZARSPOR
1
MUHAMMED YASİN TURGUTALP
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
MURAT CAN KOÇAK
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
MUSTAFA ACAR
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
MÜKAİL BAYDIR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
MÜMİN TALİP PAZARLI
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
MÜSLÜM AYDOĞAN
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
NİHAT YILMAZ
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1