TFF
ANA SAYFA
TFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
FGD
BİLGİ BANKASI
 
1. Grup
MERT HAKAN YANDAŞ
TİRE 1922 SPOR
21
MEHMET ALBAYRAK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
19
ERHAN ÇELENK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
14
HAKAN AKMAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
14
BİROL ÖZTÜRK
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
12
İLYAS KUBİLAY YAVUZ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
12
MUZAFFER ÖZCANLI
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
11
GÖKHAN ERDÖL
TİRE 1922 SPOR
10
HÜSAMETTİN YENER
ALTAY
10
İHSAN FURKAN DENİZ
ALTAY
10
MURAT AKGÜL
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
10
OKAN EKEN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
10
YUNUS ÜNSAL
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
10
HAKAN KUŞ
KARŞIYAKA
9
KIVANÇ SALİHOĞLU
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
9
SERDAR DENİZ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
9
EMİRHAN ÇOLAK
BURSASPOR
8
EMRAH BEDİR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
8
FERDİ BAŞODA
TURGUTLUSPOR
8
UĞUR DALMIŞ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
8
ALİ YILDIRIM
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
7
ANIL GİR
MALTEPESPOR
7
BERKAN AKDENİZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
7
MURAT KARA
SİLİVRİSPOR
7
VOLKAN SERİM
MALTEPESPOR
7
EMİR CAN SAYAR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
6
EMRAH EKMEKCİ
DÜZYURTSPOR
6
ENES ATA
BURSASPOR
6
HİKMET YİĞİT YÖNEY
ALTAY
6
İLHAN FARUK GÜLER
TİRE 1922 SPOR
6
MELİH VARDAR
BUCASPOR
6
SALİH AYAZ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
6
SÜLEYMAN OLGUN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
6
ŞAHİN TÜTER
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
6
TAHİR KURT
DÜZCESPOR
6
HAKAN AYDIN
DÜZYURTSPOR
5
HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
5
İLKER AVŞAR
DÜZYURTSPOR
5
KEREM KAYA
TURGUTLUSPOR
5
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
5
MUSTAFA EMRE CAN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
5
ONUR ERİŞ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
5
RAHMAN BUĞRA ÇAĞIRAN
ARSİNSPOR
5
RAİF GÜNDOĞDU
DÜZYURTSPOR
5
REHA KURT
DÜZYURTSPOR
5
SAMET EKER
MALTEPESPOR
5
TOLGA AYDIN
SİLİVRİSPOR
5
TURAN YILMAZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
5
UĞUR UĞUR
24ERZİNCANSPOR
5
UMUT DOĞRU
TİRE 1922 SPOR
5
YASİR VARDAR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
5
ANIL ÇETİN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
4
BURAK SERES
DÜZCESPOR
4
EREN ÜNTÜRK
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
4
FATİH YİĞEN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
4
FIRAT BOZKURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
HALİL YILMAZ
ALTAY
4
MEHMET AYAZ
DÜZYURTSPOR
4
MÜNÜR SATILMIŞ
ARSİNSPOR
4
NUREDDİN ERSOY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
4
SADIK BAŞ
TUZLASPOR
4
SEMİH MUSTAFA USTA
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
VOLKANSEL YALÇIN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
4
ZİHNİ AYDIN
DÜZCESPOR
4
ZİYA İNDAY
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
4
ALİ KARAAĞAÇ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
3
BEDRİ CAN ÖZDOĞAN
ALTAY
3
CELAL HANALP
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
3
CENK KASIMOĞLU
ELMASBAHÇELERSPOR
3
DOĞAN CAN OTMAN
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
3
EGECAN ÇEVİR
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
EMRE KÜÇÜK
ARSİNSPOR
3
FEVZİ CAN BOZKUŞ
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
3
FEYYAZ YAŞAR
TİRE 1922 SPOR
3
GÖKHAN EMRECİKSİN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
3
GÖKHAN ÖZKAN
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
3
GÜVEN GÜRSOY
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
3
İBRAHİM FATİH DİLEK
SİLİVRİSPOR
3
KADİR TURHAN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
3
MERT CAYMAZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
3
MURAT CAN BÖLÜKBAŞI
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
MURAT YETİMHELLAÇ
DÜZYURTSPOR
3
MUSTAFA SEVİM
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
3
ÖMER GÜR
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
ÖZKAN SERBEST
TURGUTLUSPOR
3
SEDAT CENGİZ
24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
SERDAR GÖKKAYA
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
3
SERDAR ÜÇÜNCÜ
DÜZYURTSPOR
3
TAYGUN VURGUN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
3
TUGAY YILDIRIM
MALTEPESPOR
3
VEYSİ ÖZ
SİLİVRİSPOR
3
YUNUS YAŞAR
SİLİVRİSPOR
3
ABDULSAMET CAN
ARSİNSPOR
2
ABDÜLSAMET ÖZ
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
AHMET BUĞRAHAN TUNCAY
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
AHMET GÖKHAN GÜNEY
MALTEPESPOR
2
AHMET TEKER
MALTEPESPOR
2
ALİ KEMAL BAŞARAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
ALİHAN CAN
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
2
BAHADIR SEKİZKARDEŞ
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
BARIŞ SİNAN ÜSTÜN
BURSASPOR
2
BATUHAN ER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
2
BURAK ET
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
2
BURAK GÖKBEL
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
BÜLENT DEMİR
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
EMRAH AKŞİT
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
EMRE GÜRBÜZ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
2
ERTAN KOÇ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2
ERTUĞRUL KÖKTÜRK
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2
FAHRİ TATAN
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2
FATİH BOLAT
ARSİNSPOR
2
FATİH ÇAKIR
DENİZLİSPOR
2
FATİH UYAR
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
FAZLI AYAN
DÜZCESPOR
2
FERİT ERİŞÇİ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2
GÖKHAN AYDINGÜL
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
GÖRKEM ÖZKUL
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
HALİL UYSAL
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2
HASAN DEMİR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
2
HÜSNÜ ZEYBEKOĞLU
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
2
KENAN UZ
BURSASPOR
2
KERİM BÖLÜK
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
MERT PAMUKKAYA
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
MERTCAN ERDEM
BURSASPOR
2
MUHAMMED AKYILDIZ
ELAZIĞSPOR
2
MURAT AYDIN
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA ALTUN
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA SERKAN DEMİREL
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
MUZAFFER ÖZKAYA
MALTEPESPOR
2
OĞUZ KAAN HÖSÜK
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
OKAN ÜNAL
İNEGÖLSPOR
2
OLTAN KARAKULLUKÇU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
OZAN MURAT BAŞYILMAZ
TİRE 1922 SPOR
2
ÖMER ARSLAN
ALTAY
2
ÖZCAN DAĞ
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
ÖZER ERCİLİ
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
REHA YAYLI
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
RESUL TİMURLENK
MALTEPESPOR
2
RIZA ŞEN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
SAVAŞ TAĞA
YENİ MALATYASPOR
2
SEDAT DAĞ
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
2
SELÇUK VURAL
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
2
SERKAN ÇELİK
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
SERKAN IŞIK
ALTAY
2
TANER KAHRİMAN
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2
UMUT ÇAKIR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
2
ÜNAL AVCI
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
2
YUNUS EMRE BİRİNCİ
ARSİNSPOR
2
YUSUF DUMAN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
ABDULLAH KELEŞ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
AHMET BATUHAN AKYILDIZ
YEŞİL KIRŞEHİR SPOR
1
AHMET ÇELİKER
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
AHMET KÖSEOĞLU
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
AKIN AÇIK
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
AKIN ALKAN
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
ALİ SİNAN GAYLA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
ALPAY KOLDAŞ
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
ALPCAN ARICI
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
ATAKAN CANGÖZ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1
AYKUT DURAN
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
BARIŞ GÖK
ARSİNSPOR
1
BERK TÖMEK
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
BERKE ALAZKAN
MALTEPESPOR
1
BİLAL GÜCÜYETMEZ
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
BİLAL HALLAÇLAR
BANDIRMASPOR
1
BURAK KESKİN
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
BÜNYAMİN DEMİR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
CAHİT ENİS KATİPOĞLU
ALTAY
1
CEMRE CİVELEK
ARSİNSPOR
1
CEVHER TOKTAŞ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
ÇAĞLAR YILDIRIM
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
DENİZ DURMUŞ
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
DENİZ OZAN TİNTİN
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
DOĞANCAN KILIÇ
EYÜPSPOR
1
EMRE FIRTINA
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
EMRE HASAN BALCI
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
EMRE YÜCE
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
ENES ERDAL İÇ
ARSİNSPOR
1
ERDİNÇ KEDİKLİ
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
FATİH GÜL
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
FATİH YILMAZ
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
1
FERHAT SAMANCI
GÜZELORDU SPOR
1
FURKAN AYDIN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
FURKAN ÇİL
BALIKESİRSPOR
1
FURKAN ZENGİN
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
GÖKHAN KARATAŞ
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
HAKAN MACİT
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
HAMİ ÇOLAK
ŞANLIURFASPOR
1
HARUN TORUN
PAYASSPOR
1
HASAN CAN ÖZKAN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
HASAN DİNÇEL
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
HASAN KAYA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
HÜSEYİN CİHAN AVCU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
HÜSEYİN ENGİN
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
İBRAHİM BULUT
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
İSMET KAVUŞTU
ALTAY
1
KAAN YILDIRIM
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
KADİR BAYLAN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
MEHMET MERT ÖZKAPTAN
DÜZCESPOR
1
MEHMET ÖNCAN
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
MEHMET TALHA BULUT
DÜZCESPOR
1
MERT NARİN
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
MERT SAĞLAM
ARSİNSPOR
1
METİN İLHAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
MUHAMMED AKİF SEVİNÇ
KURTALAN SPOR
1
MUHARREM BURAK AKYÜREK
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
MURAT AKÇAY
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
MURAT KURT
DERSİM SPOR
1
MUSTAFA AKSOY
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
OGÜN AYTAÇ YAVUZ
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
OĞUZHAN BAYKAL
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
1
ONUR BERBER
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
1
ONUR ÇAKIR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
ORHAN KURAL
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
ORHAN KÜÇÜKERTUĞRUL
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
OSMAN BERK KINLI
ALTAY
1
ÖMER CAN TAMURSOYLU
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
RAMAZAN AKSOY
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
1
RECEP DOĞAN
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
RIDVAN AYKAN
MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR
1
RUHİ TIRAK
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
1
SAMET ALBAYRAK
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
SAMET ALTUNTAŞ
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
SAMET AYDIN
DÜZYURTSPOR
1
SAVAŞ YORULMAZ
MALTEPESPOR
1
SEFA DURMUŞ
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
SEMİH OĞUZ
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
1
SERCAN USLU
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
SERDAL ALAN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
SERHAT AKYÜZ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
1
SERHAT HÜRRİYET
MALTEPESPOR
1
SERHAT KURTULMUŞ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
1
SUAT KERÇİN
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
TAYFUN SABRİ GÜMÜŞOĞLU
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
TUGAY MEŞEKOPARAN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1
UĞUR KAPISIZ
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
UĞURCAN ARSLANTÜRK
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
1
ULAŞ TUFAN
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
ULAŞ YALÇIN
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
ULAŞ ZENGİN
ALTAY
1
UMUT GEDİK
DÜZCESPOR
1
VEYSEL KILIÇ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
YAKUP KAYIŞ
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
YOLCU MANSIZ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
YUNUS AKMAN
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
ZAHİD KAYA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
2. Grup
UMUT DİLEK
KEMERSPOR 2003
23
MÜMİN AYSEVER
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
21
HALİL İBRAHİM CENİK
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
17
TUNÇ MURAT BEHRAM
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
14
MURAT ALMIŞ
ADLİYESPOR
12
EMİRHAN ATİLLA
ORHANGAZİSPOR
11
MUHAMMET YILMAZ
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
11
İSMAİL DÜZGÜN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
10
MURAT HACIOĞLU
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
10
ŞAHİN FISTIKCI
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10
ŞENOL ÖZYURT
YOMRASPOR
10
İBRAHİM ŞAHİN
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
9
MELIK DERIN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
9
NEVZAT BİLEN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
9
BARIŞ KAZER
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
8
HÜSEYİN ÇELİK
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
8
MUSTAFA KAYA
OFSPOR A.Ş.
8
ONUR RAMAZAN TOPRAK
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
8
ORÇUN SELDUMAN
ADLİYESPOR
8
EMİRCAN ALTINTAŞ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
7
FEYYAZ AYDİL
KOCAELİ BİRLİK SPOR
7
FURKAN SAFİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
7
HABİB UZUN
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
7
TAHİR TÜRKER
KEMERSPOR 2003
7
UMUT PUSAT
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
7
VİJDAN ALADAĞ
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
7
AKIN AKMAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
6
AYBERK ALTAN
HACETTEPE SPOR
6
BURAK AYDIN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
6
EMRE AKTAŞ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
6
HÜSEYİN ATEŞ
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
6
MÜKAİL BAYDIR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
6
NURİ KAYA
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
6
OKTAY GÜMÜŞ
YOMRASPOR
6
AYKUT ÇİFT
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
5
CANBERK ÖZÇAKIR
ADLİYESPOR
5
EKREM SÜTÇÜ
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
5
ENGİN GÜLLE
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
5
EREN ÜNTÜRK
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
5
FATİH GÜLTEKİN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
5
İLHAN ASLANOĞLU
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
5
KORAY KURT
PAYASSPOR
5
MEHMET ATİK
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
5
MEHMET ÇİLOĞLAN
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
5
MUSTAFA AKGÜN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
5
ONUR ALGÜL
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
5
OZAN ÇETİNKAYA
YOMRASPOR
5
UMUT ASLAN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
5
BURAK SALİH KIRAL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4
CANER SOLMAZ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
4
EMRAH KİRAZ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
4
ENİS KAHRAMAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
4
ETHEM ÖZDEN
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
4
FATİH GÜMÜŞEL
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
4
GÖKHAN CİNGİRT
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
HALİL AKHAN
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
4
HASAN DEMİR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
4
KADİR ARİ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
4
MEHMET ALİ CAN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
4
MERT SARI
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
MURAT AYDIN
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
4
MUSTAFA BEDİRHAN ÇELİK
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
4
MUSTAFA CEVAHİR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
MUSTAFA COŞKUN
BOLUSPOR
4
OĞUZ YILDIRIM
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
OSMAN MERTOĞLU
ÜMRANİYESPOR
4
SAMET AKAYDİN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
4
SAMET YÜKSEL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
4
SERGEN YILMAZ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
4
SEVCAN BIYIKLI
KEMERSPOR 2003
4
SİNAN ÇINAR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
4
TUNCAY ÖNDEL
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
4
UĞUR DURMUŞ
PAYASSPOR
4
ALİ FIRAT HORASAN
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
3
ALP ERTUNGA ERSAGUN ÇAKIROĞLU
ÇATALCA SPOR
3
BİLAL İSAK
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
CELAL DUMANLI
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
3
CÜNEYT TURAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
DOĞAN SEÇKİN ŞAVKIN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
3
DURSUN TÜRK
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
EMRAH ÖZTÜRK
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
3
ETHEM YILMAZ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
3
FATİH DALGIÇ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
HARUN TORUN
PAYASSPOR
3
İBRAHİM GÜREL
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
3
İSMAİL BAYDİL
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
MEHMET ÖZDIRAZ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
3
MERT SOMAY
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
3
MUSTAFA YÜKSEKTEPE
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
3
OLCAY TURHAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
ÖMER FARUK ÇELİMLİ
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
3
ÖMER HALİS GÜVEN
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
3
SERHAT BAŞTAN
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
3
ŞABAN KELEŞ
YOMRASPOR
3
TANER GÜRSOY
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
3
TURGAY AN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
3
VOLKAN YILMAZ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
3
ZAFER ÇUVALCI
OFSPOR A.Ş.
3
ABDULKADİR KORKUT
MERSİN İDMANYURDU
2
AHMET BENER
MERSİN İDMANYURDU
2
AHMET BURAK KÖMÜRCÜ
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
ALİ HELVACI
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
BARIŞ SAĞIR
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
BİLAL ÇEBİ
YOMRASPOR
2
BURAK GÖKSEL
KARTALSPOR
2
BURHANETTİN ÇAKIREFE
PAYASSPOR
2
CENGİZ TUNÇER
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
2
CENK DEMİR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
DOĞUKAN GENÇ
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
2
EDİP SARUHAN
PAYASSPOR
2
EMRE BAYRAM
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
2
EMRE TURGUT
YOMRASPOR
2
ENGİN MEMİŞLER
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
ERHAN KARAYER
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
2
FARUK MURAT
OFSPOR A.Ş.
2
GÖKHAN KAYA
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
GÖKHAN SİPKİ
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
GÖRKEM KULBAY
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
2
HALUK ZEYBEK
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
2
HÜSEYİN İRİÇ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
İBRAHİM TAYLAN UZUNOĞLU
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
2
KEMAL ÖZYURT
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
2
KEREM TULGAR
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
2
MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ ÖNDER
BUGSAŞ SPOR A.Ş.
2
METEHAN ANDAÇ ÖZLÜ
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
METEHAN YATKIN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
MUHAMMET ALİ YENİLMEZ
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
MURAT İRİŞLİ
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA TİRYAKİ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
NİYAZİ ÇOLAK
OFSPOR A.Ş.
2
OĞUZ KAAN HORZUM
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
2
OSMAN IŞIKLI
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
SEDAT GEÇER
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
2
SEMİH DURMUŞ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
SERDAR SUDUN
PAYASSPOR
2
SÜLEYMAN KAPAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
YETKİN DEMİR
YOMRASPOR
2
YUNUS EMRE MEST
ŞANLIURFASPOR
2
ABDURRAHMAN AYHANOĞLU
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
1
ABDÜLKERİM KILIÇ
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
ADEM AYDIN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
ADNAN DÖNMEZ
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
AHMET GÜNEY
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
AHMET YAKAK
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALİ CAN ÇELİK
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
ALİ DEMİR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALTAN AKSOY
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
BARIŞ ATAŞ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
BARIŞ CİVELEK
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
BERKİN KAMİL ARSLAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
BURAK AYAZ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
BURAK BEKAROĞLU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
BURAK KOÇER
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
BURÇAK ÖZKANCA
YOMRASPOR
1
CAN PARLAYAN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
CANER ERYİĞİT
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
CEMAL ŞENER
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
CEYHUN YAZAR
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
CUMA ALİ ÜZÜM
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
DEVRİM KILIÇ
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
DÜNDAR DENİZHAN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
EFE BERKER ÖZCAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
EMRE KABA
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
EMRECAN AFACANOĞLU
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ENES OCAK
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ENİS GÜL
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
ERKAN DEĞİŞMEZ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
1
FAHRETTİN BIYIKLI
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
FERHAT AYDİN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
FERHAT GÜÇLÜ
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
FERİT ŞENER
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
FEYZULLAH ŞAHİN GÜNEŞ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
FURKAN COŞKUN
DERSİM SPOR
1
FURKAN KARABATAK
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
GANİ BALKAN
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
GÖKHAN AÇIKGÖZ
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
GÖKHAN ARTUN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
GÖKHAN AYDAŞ
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
GÖKHAN ÇAKIR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
GÖRKEM ŞEKERKAYA
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
HACI ÖMER DOĞRU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
HAKAN ÇAKIR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
HASAN KUL
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
HÜSEYİN BÖYÜK
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
İBRAHİM NECİPOĞLU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
İLKAY DEMİR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
İLYAS SARI
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1
İSMAİL SEVİNDİ
ADLİYESPOR
1
KARTAL ÖZTAŞKIN
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
KEMAL ÜNAL
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
1
KEREM HAKAN VAPURLUOĞLU
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
KERİM DELER
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
KIVANÇ DAĞ
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
1
MEHMET BAĞLI
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
1
MEHMET KAHVECİOĞLU
PAYASSPOR
1
MEHMET SELÇUK ADAŞ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
1
MUHAMMED BAY
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
MUHAMMED TÜRKMEN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MUHAMMED YÖRÜK
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
1
MUHAMMET HASTÜRK
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1
MURAT ÖZCAN
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
MURAT TAN
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
1
MUSTAFA EMİN BİRİNCİ
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA HÜSEYİN SEYHAN
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
MUSTAFA MURAT USLU
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
MUSTAFA YILDIZ
PAYASSPOR
1
NURULLAH DAĞAŞAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
OĞUZHAN PALAZ
MANİSASPOR
1
ONUR AYDIN
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
ONUR CAN ÖZASLAN
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1
ONUR DEMİR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
ONUR ULAŞ
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
1
ORHUN ÖZTÜRK
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ÖMER FARUK KALFA
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1
ÖMER YILDIZ
ELAZIĞSPOR
1
RAHMİ CAN KARADAŞ
HACETTEPE SPOR
1
RAMAZAN ÖZKABAK
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
1
REHA YAYLI
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
RIZA ÖZGÜL
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SALİH BÖLÜKBAŞI
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
1
SAMET SAMANCI
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SEMİH CEYLAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
SEMİH DURMUŞ
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
SERDAR CANSU
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
SERDAR ÜMİT DENİZ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
1
SERGEN ÇELİK
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
SERGEN PİÇİNCİOL
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
1
SERKAN DOĞAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
SÜLEYMAN NUMAN ÇARIKÇI
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ŞAFAK BAYRAKTAR
YOMRASPOR
1
ŞAHİN ÇAKIR
PAYASSPOR
1
ŞAHİN ŞAFAKOĞLU
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
TAHİR KURT
DÜZCESPOR
1
TEMEL TAŞKIN
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
1
TUFAN DENİZ GELEN
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
TUFAN KELLECİ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
TUFAN SEVİM
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1
UFUK ER
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
UĞUR ERK
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
ÜNAL AVCI
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
1
VEHBİ FURKAN YILDIRIM
PAYASSPOR
1
YAKUP KARAKUM
PAYASSPOR
1
YASİN REİS
YOMRASPOR
1
YUNUS TOPCU
ORHANGAZİSPOR
1
YUSUF AKBULUT
YOMRASPOR
1
YUSUF EFİL
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
1
 
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
2. Devre 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 36 22 8 6 67 32 35 74
2.KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 36 20 8 8 52 34 18 68
3.TİRE 1922 SPOR 36 18 9 9 53 38 15 63
4.ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 36 18 6 12 55 42 13 60
5.BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 36 15 15 6 46 34 12 60
6.ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 36 16 10 10 55 37 18 58
7.YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 36 15 11 10 47 32 15 56
8.TEKİRDAĞSPOR 36 13 8 15 44 44 0 47
9.KIRIKHANSPOR 36 13 8 15 35 40 -5 47
10.MALTEPESPOR 36 10 16 10 38 31 7 46
11.ALTAY 36 10 15 11 45 45 0 45
12.KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 36 11 12 13 37 46 -9 45
13.DÜZCESPOR 36 9 17 10 41 47 -6 44
14.SİLİVRİSPOR 36 13 4 19 36 41 -5 43
15.KOZAN BLD.SPOR 36 11 9 16 44 52 -8 42
16.ARSİNSPOR 36 11 9 16 38 47 -9 42
17.ÇUBUKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 36 10 8 18 36 49 -13 38
18.TURGUTLUSPOR 36 10 8 18 33 48 -15 38
19.CİZRE SPOR 36 3 7 26 16 79 -63 16

Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
2. Devre 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 SİLİVRİSPOR 0-1 MALTEPESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 ARSİNSPOR 3-0 ALTAY Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3-1 TİRE 1922 SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4-2 TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1-3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 KIRIKHANSPOR 4-1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3-0 CİZRE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 DÜZCESPOR 1-0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
30 Nisan 2016 15:30 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4-2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Spor Toto 3. Lig
01 Grup
Sezon 2015-2016

1.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
2.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
3.Hafta
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 3 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
4.Hafta
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 3 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 4 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
5.Hafta
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 4 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 5 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
6.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 5 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 ALTAY
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 4 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
7.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
ALTAY 0 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
8.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 4 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 ALTAY
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 3 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
9.Hafta
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
10.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 MALTEPESPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 4 - 2 ALTAY
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 3 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
11.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
12.Hafta
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 ALTAY
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
13.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 2 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
14.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 MALTEPESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 3 - 3 CİZRE SPOR
15.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
16.Hafta
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 MALTEPESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
17.Hafta
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 2 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
18.Hafta
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 2 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 3 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
19.Hafta
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 2 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
20.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 KIRIKHANSPOR
21.Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 2 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 3 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
22.Hafta
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 2 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 3 SİLİVRİSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 3 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
23.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 3 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 5 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
24.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 3 SİLİVRİSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 ARSİNSPOR
25.Hafta
MALTEPESPOR 1 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
26.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 MALTEPESPOR
27.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 4 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
28.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 2 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 4 - 2 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 TİRE 1922 SPOR
29.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 4 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 0 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 2 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
30.Hafta
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ALTAY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
31.Hafta
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 3 KIRIKHANSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
32.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0 - 2 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
33.Hafta
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
ALTAY 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 0 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
34.Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
35.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 4 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 2 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 1 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
36.Hafta
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 0 MALTEPESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 ALTAY
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
37.Hafta
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLBAŞISPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
MALTEPESPOR 0 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 4 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 2 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 0 BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 DÜZCESPOR
38.Hafta
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 4 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 3 - 0 ALTAY
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 1 MALTEPESPOR
BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
BİRLİK NAKLİYAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
Spor Toto 3. Lig
02 Grup
Sezon 2015-2016

1.Hafta
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 3 - 0 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
2.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ADLİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
3.Hafta
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 5 - 1 YOMRASPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
4.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 3 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 PAYASSPOR
5.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 3 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 3 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
PAYASSPOR 1 - 5 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
6.Hafta
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 2 PAYASSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 3 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
7.Hafta
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 3 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 1 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ADLİYESPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
8.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
YOMRASPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
9.Hafta
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 1 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 3 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ADLİYESPOR 1 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
10.Hafta
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 ADLİYESPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 3 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
YOMRASPOR 3 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
11.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 3 - 1 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
12.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 PAYASSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 ADLİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 3 - 0 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 3 ORHANGAZİSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
13.Hafta
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ADLİYESPOR 3 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
14.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADLİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 PAYASSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
15.Hafta
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 0 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 2 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
ADLİYESPOR 0 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
16.Hafta
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 YOMRASPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 PAYASSPOR
17.Hafta
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
18.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 5 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
19.Hafta
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 5 KEMERSPOR 2003
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ORHANGAZİSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 5 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
20.Hafta
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
21.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 2 - 2 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
22.Hafta
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 0 - 3 ADLİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 4 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 1 - 2 ORHANGAZİSPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
23.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
24.Hafta
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 PAYASSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 4 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ADLİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
25.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 2 YOMRASPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
PAYASSPOR 5 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
26.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 3 PAYASSPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
27.Hafta
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
ADLİYESPOR 5 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 4 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
28.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 0 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 5 - 1 ADLİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
29.Hafta
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
ADLİYESPOR 1 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
30.Hafta
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 3 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADLİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
OFSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 ORHANGAZİSPOR
31.Hafta
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 YOMRASPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 4 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
32.Hafta
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 PAYASSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 ADLİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
YOMRASPOR 4 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
33.Hafta
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ADLİYESPOR 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
34.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİSPOR 4 - 2 ADLİYESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
35.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 0 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 0 - 1 ORHANGAZİSPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
36.Hafta
ORHANGAZİSPOR 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
ADLİYESPOR 2 - 1 ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 1 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 YOMRASPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
37.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 ZARA BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 2 - 2 ADLİYESPOR
1920 MARAŞ SPOR 2 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 4 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ORHANGAZİSPOR
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
38.Hafta
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR 1 - 2 PAYASSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ADLİYESPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİSPOR 0 - 0 1920 MARAŞ SPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ZARA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 YOMRASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KEMERSPOR 2003 6 - 2 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR
Spor Toto 3. Lig
03 Grup
Sezon 2015-2016

1.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 SANDIKLISPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 0 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 DERSİM SPOR
2.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 2 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 4 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
4.Hafta
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 4 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 2 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 3 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
5.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 3 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 SANDIKLISPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
6.Hafta
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 0 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 1 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
7.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 SANDIKLISPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
8.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 2 - 2 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 2 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 2 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 4 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
9.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 2 MANAVGATSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 7 - 3 SANDIKLISPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 6 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
10.Hafta
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 2 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 4 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
11.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 4 ÇATALCA SPOR
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 3 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
12.Hafta
SANDIKLISPOR 6 - 3 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 3 - 4 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
13.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 4 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DERSİM SPOR 4 - 1 SANDIKLISPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 1 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
14.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 3 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 1 - 2 MANAVGATSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
15.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 24ERZİNCANSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 2 SANDIKLISPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
16.Hafta
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 4 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
17.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 3 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
18.Hafta
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 SANDIKLISPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
19.Hafta
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 5 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 1 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
20.Hafta
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 3 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 4 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
21.Hafta
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 3 MANAVGATSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SANDIKLISPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 DERSİM SPOR
22.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 3 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 3 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
23.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 2 MANAVGATSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 3 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
24.Hafta
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SANDIKLISPOR 1 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
25.Hafta
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 1 SANDIKLISPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 3 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
26.Hafta
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
27.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 2 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
28.Hafta
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 3 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
SANDIKLISPOR 2 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
29.Hafta
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 0 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 3 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
30.Hafta
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 1 - 3 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
31.Hafta
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 0 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
32.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 0 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 2 - 3 DERSİM SPOR
33.Hafta
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 1 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 2 SANDIKLISPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
34.Hafta
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 1 - 1 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 2 - 1 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 2 DERSİM SPOR
35.Hafta
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 1 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
DERSİM SPOR 3 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
36.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 1 - 2 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 DERSİM SPOR
37.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANDIKLISPOR 0 - 3 ÇATALCA SPOR
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR 2 - 0 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
38.Hafta
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR 3 - 0 SANDIKLISPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 4 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 4 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
3. Grup
İBRAHİM ALAN
KONYASPOR
20
ERCAN GÜNERİ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
17
YAŞAR ÇETİN
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
17
ABUZER GAFFAR TOPLU
GÖLCÜKSPOR
13
BATUHAN ER
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
13
BURHAN COŞKUN
24ERZİNCANSPOR
12
İBRAHİM YILMAZ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
12
MUSTAFA AYDOĞDU
DERSİM SPOR
12
ERHAN GÖÇ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
11
BARAN BASUT
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
10
BERKAY YÜKSEL
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
10
FEYYAZ BELEN
MANAVGATSPOR
10
HAKAN YAĞMURKAYA
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
10
SİNAN AKAYDİN
SANDIKLISPOR
10
YAVUZ ODABAŞI
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
10
AHMET SARI
MANAVGATSPOR
9
ÖZER KUTLU
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
9
SEBAHATTİN USTA
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
9
ALİ ÖZGÜR BASA
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
8
İLKER SAYAN
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
8
ÇAĞLAR YILDIZER
ÇİNE MADRANSPOR
7
HÜSEYİN ÇİRAY
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
7
İLHAN ASLANOĞLU
1920 MARAŞ SPOR
7
MATİYES METE
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
7
OĞUZHAN YALÇIN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
7
ÖMER YILDIZ
ELAZIĞSPOR
7
ÖNDER AKDAĞ
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
7
YAŞAR YILMAZ
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
7
AYKUT ÇAKAY
ÇATALCA SPOR
6
BERKANT İSTANBUL
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
6
BİLAL ŞEFLEK
GÖLCÜKSPOR
6
GÖKHAN KILINÇ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
6
MESUT UZUN
ÇATALCA SPOR
6
MURATHAN BURUŞ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
6
OLTAN KARAKULLUKÇU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
6
UĞUR UĞUR
24ERZİNCANSPOR
6
BERAT ALİ GENÇ
TUZLASPOR
5
EMRE AKTAŞ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
5
ENDER ACAR
GÖLCÜKSPOR
5
FATİH ARAT
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
5
GÖKHAN KORKMAZ
DERSİM SPOR
5
HABİB UZUN
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
5
ONUR ÖZCAN
MANAVGATSPOR
5
SERHAN YILMAZ
GAZİANTEPSPOR
5
UĞUR AYHAN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
5
YUSUF ATAY
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
5
ALİ KURT
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
4
ALİCAN TEZ
HATAYSPOR
4
EMRAH DURSUN
DERSİM SPOR
4
EMRE TOPTAN
MANAVGATSPOR
4
FARUK ÖCAL
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
4
FERHAT ÇOBAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
İMAM ALMAS
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
4
İSMAİL BULUT
SANDIKLISPOR
4
MUSTAFA ÇEÇENOĞLU
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
4
NURULLAH DAĞAŞAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
RIDVAN ÇELİK
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
4
SALİM UZUN
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
4
SAMET TAŞ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
4
SERTAÇ GÖKALTIN
ÇATALCA SPOR
4
SEZGİN BEKTAŞ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
4
SİNAN TURAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
TUNAHAN BİLGİN
MANAVGATSPOR
4
TUNCAY FINDIKCI
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
UĞUR YANIKDEMİR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
4
YASİN DÜLGER
BOLUSPOR
4
YASİN MERT EGELİ
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
4
YELDAR YAMAÇ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
4
YILMAZ CAN TAŞKIRAN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
4
ABDULKADİR KAPLAN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
3
ABDULLAH CEMAL KÜÇÜKYILMAZ
SANDIKLISPOR
3
AHMET YAZAR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
3
ALAATTİN KÖZEN
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
3
ALİ KOÇAK
BANDIRMASPOR
3
AZİZ KIZILGÜN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
3
BARAN YARDIMCI
MANAVGATSPOR
3
BURAK ÖZCAN
MANAVGATSPOR
3
ENSAR ENES BAYKAN
ŞANLIURFASPOR
3
ENVER ABDULLAH FİLİZ
24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
ERHAN GÖZETLİK
DERSİM SPOR
3
FAHRİ EREN PAMUK
BOLUSPOR
3
FAHRİ GENÇ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
FATİH ÖZÇELİK
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
3
GÖKHAN AYDINGÜL
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
GÖKHAN ÇETİNUS
SANDIKLISPOR
3
GÖKHAN GÜNAYDIN
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
3
GÜNEY POLAT
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
3
HAYRİ MERT YOMRALIOĞLU
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
3
HÜSNÜ ZEYBEKOĞLU
KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUN SPOR
3
LOKMAN AKYILDIZ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
MEDENİ BİNGÖL
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3
MEHMET ALTINDAĞ
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
3
MEHMET YILMAZ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
MERT KAYTANKAŞ
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
3
MUHAMMED AKYILDIZ
ELAZIĞSPOR
3
ONUR BERBER
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR
3
SADIK ARDA YILMAZTÜRK
ÇATALCA SPOR
3
SALİH SEYİS
SANDIKLISPOR
3
SAMİ İZCİCAN
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
3
SÜLEYMAN KÖSE
ADIYAMAN 1954 SPOR
3
TOLGA YILDIZ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
3
UĞUR PARLAK
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
3
ULAŞ SARI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
3
ALP ERTUNGA ERSAGUN ÇAKIROĞLU
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
BARIŞ ÇETİN
SANDIKLISPOR
2
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
BATUHAN OTYILDIZ
ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR
2
BERAT SATILMIŞ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
2
BURAK KAVLAK
YENİ MALATYASPOR
2
BURAK SÜRMELİ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
DENİZ KARADENİZ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
2
EMRAH ŞENOL
SANDIKLISPOR
2
EMRE TOSUN
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
2
EREN AHMET BALKAN
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
EŞREF KOÇAK
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
EŞREF KORKMAZOĞLU
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2
FATİH SERCAN EKİNCİ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
2
FURKAN IŞIKDEMİR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
GÖKHAN ERDOĞAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
GÖKHAN ÖZER
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
2
GÜNAY ŞAKAR
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
2
GÜRAY GAZİOĞLU
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
2
HAKAN ÖZKARA
NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR
2
HALİL SAĞDAŞ
MANAVGATSPOR