11.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Roma Olimpiyat Stadı
|
|
|
A |
|
12.06.2021 16:00 |
|
Bakü Olimpiyat Stadı
|
|
|
A |
|
12.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Kopenhag Parken Stadyumu
|
|
|
B |
|
DANİMARKA
|
|
0
-
1
|
|
|
FİNLANDİYA |
|
|
|
12.06.2021 22:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
B |
|
13.06.2021 16:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
D |
|
İNGİLTERE
|
|
1
-
0
|
|
|
HIRVATİSTAN |
|
|
|
13.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Bükreş National Arena
|
|
|
C |
|
AVUSTURYA
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
|
KUZEY MAKEDONYA |
|
|
|
13.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Amsterdam Johan Cruijff Arena
|
|
|
C |
|
14.06.2021 16:00 |
|
Glasgow Hampden Park
|
|
|
D |
|
14.06.2021 19:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
E |
|
14.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Sevilla La Cartuja Stadı
|
|
|
E |
|
15.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Budapeşte Puskás Aréna
|
|
|
F |
|
MACARİSTAN
|
|
0
-
3
|
|
|
PORTEKİZ |
|
|
|
15.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Münih Allianz Arena
|
|
|
F |
|
16.06.2021 16:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
B |
|
16.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Bakü Olimpiyat Stadı
|
|
|
A |
|
16.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Roma Olimpiyat Stadı
|
|
|
A |
|
17.06.2021 16:00 |
|
Bükreş National Arena
|
|
|
C |
|
UKRAYNA
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
|
KUZEY MAKEDONYA |
|
|
|
17.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Kopenhag Parken Stadyumu
|
|
|
B |
|
17.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Amsterdam Johan Cruijff Arena
|
|
|
C |
|
18.06.2021 16:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
E |
|
18.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Glasgow Hampden Park
|
|
|
D |
|
18.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
D |
|
19.06.2021 16:00 |
|
Budapeşte Puskás Aréna
|
|
|
F |
|
19.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Münih Allianz Arena
|
|
|
F |
|
19.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Sevilla La Cartuja Stadı
|
|
|
E |
|
20.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Bakü Olimpiyat Stadı
|
|
|
A |
|
20.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Roma Olimpiyat Stadı
|
|
|
A |
|
21.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Bükreş National Arena
|
|
|
C |
|
21.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Amsterdam Johan Cruijff Arena
|
|
|
C |
|
KUZEY MAKEDONYA
|
|
0
-
3
|
|
|
HOLLANDA |
|
|
|
21.06.2021 22:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
B |
|
21.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Kopenhag Parken Stadyumu
|
|
|
B |
|
22.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Glasgow Hampden Park
|
|
|
D |
|
HIRVATİSTAN
|
|
3
-
1
|
|
|
İSKOÇYA |
|
|
|
22.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
D |
|
23.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Sevilla La Cartuja Stadı
|
|
|
E |
|
23.06.2021 19:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
E |
|
23.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Budapeşte Puskás Aréna
|
|
|
F |
|
23.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Münih Allianz Arena
|
|
|
F |
|
26.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Amsterdam Johan Cruijff Arena
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
26.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
27.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Budapeşte Puskás Aréna
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
27.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Sevilla La Cartuja Stadı
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
28.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Kopenhag Parken Stadyumu
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
HIRVATİSTAN
|
|
3
-
5
|
|
|
İSPANYA |
|
|
|
28.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Bükreş National Arena
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
29.06.2021 19:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
29.06.2021 22:00 |
|
Glasgow Hampden Park
|
|
|
Son 16 Turu |
|
02.07.2021 19:00 |
|
St. Petersburg Gazprom Arena
|
|
|
Çeyrek Final |
|
02.07.2021 22:00 |
|
Münih Allianz Arena
|
|
|
Çeyrek Final |
|
03.07.2021 19:00 |
|
Bakü Olimpiyat Stadyumu
|
|
|
Çeyrek Final |
|
03.07.2021 22:00 |
|
Roma Olimpiyat Stadyumu
|
|
|
Çeyrek Final |
|
06.07.2021 22:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
Yarı Final |
|
07.07.2021 22:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
Yarı Final |
|
İNGİLTERE
|
|
2
-
1
|
|
|
DANİMARKA |
|
|
|
11.07.2021 22:00 |
|
Londra Wembley Stadyumu
|
|
|
Final |
|