TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 4 0 0 21 3 18 12
2.ALG SPOR 4 4 0 0 11 1 10 12
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 4 2 1 1 10 4 6 7
4.FATİH VATAN SPOR 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
5.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
7.KİREÇBURNU 4 2 0 2 9 12 -3 6
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
9.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 1 2 1 1 2 -1 5
10.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
12.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 4 0 0 4 3 17 -14 0
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
24.11.2019 12:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:30 KİREÇBURNU - FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 14:00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR - KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 5 5 0 0 34 1 33 15
2.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 5 4 1 0 16 1 15 13
3.DUDULLU 4 3 1 0 21 2 19 10
4.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 3 0 1 19 2 17 9
5.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 5 3 0 2 13 4 9 9
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 4 1 1 2 3 11 -8 4
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 5 1 0 4 9 27 -18 3
10.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 5 1 0 4 5 23 -18 3
11.GAZİKENTSPOR 4 0 2 2 0 9 -9 2
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 4 0 0 4 0 30 -30 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
17.11.2019 12:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 0 - 8 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 5 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 GAZİKENTSPOR 0 - 1 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 13:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 1 - 0 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 DUDULLU - AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 13 8 4 1 25 13 12 28
2.ARTVİN HOPASPOR 13 7 5 1 23 10 13 26
3.ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 13 7 5 1 18 8 10 26
4.68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 13 6 4 3 19 10 9 22
5.ÇATALCASPOR 13 5 6 2 23 15 8 21
6.KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 13 5 6 2 12 7 5 21
7.Cİ GROUP BUCA 13 6 2 5 17 19 -2 20
8.ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 13 5 4 4 14 13 1 19
9.DÜZCE SPOR 13 5 4 4 8 8 0 19
10.SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 13 4 5 4 12 10 2 17
11.ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 13 3 6 4 12 11 1 15
12.SİLİVRİSPOR 13 3 5 5 13 14 -1 14
13.ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 13 3 5 5 9 11 -2 14
14.KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 13 3 5 5 14 18 -4 14
15.YENİ ORDUSPOR 13 1 10 2 4 7 -3 13
16.YOMRA SPOR 13 2 6 5 10 15 -5 12
17.TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 13 0 3 10 6 24 -18 3
18.MANİSASPOR 13 0 3 10 7 33 -26 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
MANİSASPOR 6
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
16.11.2019 12:30 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-3 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 3-1 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 0-3 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 13:30 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.