TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
17.07.2020 20:00 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU Detaylar Details
18.07.2020 17:30 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY Detaylar Details
18.07.2020 17:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
18.07.2020 17:30 HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
18.07.2020 17:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
18.07.2020 17:30 AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
18.07.2020 17:30 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
19.07.2020 17:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
19.07.2020 17:30 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.HATAYSPOR 34 19 9 6 48 28 20 66
2.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 34 18 8 8 42 26 16 62
3.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 34 17 10 7 71 43 28 61
4.AKHİSARSPOR 34 16 9 9 46 39 7 57
5.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 34 15 11 8 53 39 14 56
6.BURSASPOR 34 17 8 9 49 41 8 56
7.ALTAY 34 14 12 8 48 37 11 54
8.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 34 13 11 10 33 28 5 50
9.EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 34 11 11 12 42 46 -4 44
10.GİRESUNSPOR 34 12 8 14 39 47 -8 44
11.CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 34 12 8 14 48 51 -3 44
12.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 34 9 13 12 45 43 2 40
13.EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 34 9 11 14 36 48 -12 38
14.ALTINORDU 34 8 13 13 37 44 -7 37
15.BOLUSPOR 34 6 15 13 30 41 -11 33
16.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 34 8 9 17 41 56 -15 30
17.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 34 3 12 19 30 55 -25 21
18.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 34 7 6 21 34 60 -26 12
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BURSASPOR 3
ANKARASPOR 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 15
TFF 1. League
Season 2019-2020

1.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 MENEMEN SPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2.Week
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 4 HATAYSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
3.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
4.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
6.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
7.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
8.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 0 - 3 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 0 ALTINORDU
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 0 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
10.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
11.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
14.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 4 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ALTAY
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.Week
ALTAY 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ALTINORDU 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
16.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
17.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
18.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 6 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
19.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTINORDU
20.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
21.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
23.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
24.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
25.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
26.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
27.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 BURSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ALTINORDU
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
28.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
29.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
30.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
31.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
32.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
33.Week
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ALTINORDU 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
34.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.