TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
20.03.2020 19:00 ALTAY - AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
20.03.2020 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
21.03.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
21.03.2020 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
21.03.2020 16:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
21.03.2020 19:00 BOLUSPOR - ALTINORDU Detaylar Details
22.03.2020 14:00 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
22.03.2020 16:30 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
22.03.2020 19:00 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR - EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.HATAYSPOR 28 15 8 5 38 23 15 53
2.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 28 13 8 7 30 22 8 47
3.BURSASPOR 28 14 7 7 43 35 8 46
4.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 28 12 9 7 55 35 20 45
5.AKHİSARSPOR 28 12 9 7 36 31 5 45
6.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 28 11 10 7 40 34 6 43
7.ALTAY 28 11 10 7 36 30 6 43
8.CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 28 11 7 10 39 39 0 40
9.GİRESUNSPOR 27 10 8 9 30 33 -3 38
10.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 28 8 11 9 21 22 -1 35
11.EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 28 8 11 9 30 33 -3 35
12.EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 28 9 8 11 32 38 -6 35
13.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 27 7 12 8 38 34 4 33
14.ALTINORDU 28 7 10 11 32 39 -7 31
15.BOLUSPOR 28 4 13 11 24 36 -12 25
16.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 28 6 9 13 32 42 -10 24
17.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 28 3 11 14 26 42 -16 20
18.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 28 7 5 16 32 46 -14 17
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BURSASPOR 3
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 9
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
TFF 1. League
Season 2019-2020

1.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 MENEMEN SPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 1 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2.Week
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 4 HATAYSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
3.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
4.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ALTINORDU 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
6.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
7.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
8.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 0 - 3 ALTAY
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 0 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 0 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
10.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
11.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
14.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 4 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.Week
ALTAY 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
16.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
17.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
18.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 6 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
19.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTINORDU
20.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
21.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ALTAY
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
23.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ALTINORDU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
24.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
26.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
27.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 BURSASPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
28.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
29.Week
ALTAY - AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BURSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - ALTINORDU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR - EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
30.Week
BURSASPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR - BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR - CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTAY
ALTINORDU - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
31.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - BURSASPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - AKHİSARSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - HATAYSPOR
32.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTAY
HATAYSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR - EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BURSASPOR - ALTINORDU
33.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTINORDU - GİRESUNSPOR
BURSASPOR - EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ALTAY - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - AKHİSARSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
34.Week
GİRESUNSPOR - ALTAY
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR - BURSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR - ALTINORDU
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.