TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
BÜLENT UYGUN  
BÜLENT UYGUN
General Information
Name Surname : BÜLENT UYGUN
Last Team : YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 1 August 1971
Birthplace : SAKARYA
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 15 records found.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH24.02.202031.05.2020 
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH31.10.201903.01.202003.01.2020
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.06.201718.09.201718.09.2017
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH26.01.201731.05.2017 
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.08.201313.11.201313.11.2013
GAZİANTEPSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH08.02.201331.05.2013 
ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH30.03.201218.10.201218.10.2012
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH13.10.201018.08.201118.08.2011
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.06.201005.10.201005.10.2010
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.07.200905.10.200905.10.2009
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.