TR
EN
Ligler » Gelişim Ligleri » U17 Bölgesel Gelişim Ligi
U17 Bölgesel Gelişim Ligi Fikstür
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5
2. Devre 6 7 8 9 10
3. Devre 11 12 13 14 15
4. Devre 16 17 18 19 20
28.01.2023 12:00 52 ORDUSPOR FK - GMG KASTAMONUSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
28.01.2023 15:00 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR A.Ş - KIRIKKALE BÜYÜK ANADOLU SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
U17 Bölgesel Gelişim Ligi Puan Cetveli
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5
2. Devre 6 7 8 9 10
3. Devre 11 12 13 14 15
4. Devre 16 17 18 19 20
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.GMG KASTAMONUSPOR 11 9 1 1 24 6 18 28
2.ÇORUM FK 11 6 2 3 20 8 12 20
3.ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR A.Ş 11 6 2 3 17 17 0 20
4.KIRIKKALE BÜYÜK ANADOLU SPOR 12 2 1 9 6 20 -14 7
5.52 ORDUSPOR FK 11 2 0 9 9 25 -16 6
SEFA GÜLAY
YOMRA SPOR
26
BURAK ÇÖLKESENOĞLU
ESENLER EROKSPOR
14
VOLKAN HAN
İNEGÖLSPOR
12
BÜNYAMİN DALKILIÇ
KOCAELİSPOR
11
EVREN KARAKAYA
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
11
HALİT AHMET ADIGÜZEL
KARŞIYAKA
11
KAĞAN BERK SAĞLAM
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
11
YUSUF EMİR DEZEN
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
10
FEVZİ HADİ ÖNSAL
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
9
HASAN AKPINAR
ESENLER EROKSPOR
8
KÜRŞAT ÇELİK
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
8
HASAN YİĞİT METİN
TURGUTLUSPOR
7
MERT AYDIN
EDİRNESPOR
7
METİN MERT MATUR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
7
MUSTAFA YİĞİT MUTLU
GMG KASTAMONUSPOR
7
YAĞIZ AKKUŞ
KOCAELİSPOR
7
AYHAN İMİR
TURGUTLUSPOR
6
ÇINAR KADRİ EKER
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
6
EREN ÜNLÜSOY
İNEGÖLSPOR
6
HÜSEYİN DANIŞMAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
6
MUHAMMET ŞÜKRÜ PALABIYIK
ESENLER EROKSPOR
6
MURAT YAĞIZ ÖZDEMİR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
6
TALHA TUNCER
YOMRA SPOR
6
YUSUF TALHA YILMAZ
EDİRNESPOR
6
BORAN TALHA GÜNEŞ
EFELER 09 SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
CEMAL İLTER
EŞİN GROUP NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
5
DENİZ KİRSİZ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
5
EMİR ÖZTÜRK
İNEGÖLSPOR
5
ETHEM ÖRGEV
DÜZCE CAM DÜZCESPOR
5
İSHAK AŞKAN
BITEXEN VAN SPOR FK
5
MUHAMMED İLHAM MALLAYEV
KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR
5
MUHARREM KAYTANOĞLU
KOCAELİSPOR
5
OĞUZHAN TURAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
5
YAĞIZ YOLCU
KOCAELİSPOR
5
YUSUF SALİH HAMEDİ
BEYOĞLU YENİ ÇARŞI SPOR FAALİYETLERİ A.Ş.
5
ALİ ARKIN YILMAZ
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
4
ALİ RIZA APAYDIN
DÜZCE CAM DÜZCESPOR
4
ARDA ANUŞTEKİN
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
4
EMİRHAN ÖKSÜZ
YOMRA SPOR
4
EMİRHAN URHAN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
4
ENES DİLEKLİ
KUZEY MARMARA A.Ş ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. GENÇLİK VE SPOR
4
EYYUP FURKAN MERİÇ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
4
FERHAT TURAN HAFIZOĞLU
GMG KASTAMONUSPOR
4
İLHAN DORUK HIZLI
SOMASPOR
4
KADİR ALTINTAŞ
YOMRA SPOR
4
MUHAMMED SITKI KAYA
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
4
ÖMER ASAF SEBİRLİ
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
4
SEÇKİN SEVİNDİK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
4
ÜNAL HALAT
EŞİN GROUP NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4