TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 9 9 0 0 27 3 24 27
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 9 8 0 1 34 8 26 24
3.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 9 6 1 2 24 12 12 19
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 9 5 2 2 20 8 12 17
5.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 9 5 1 3 33 11 22 16
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 9 4 1 4 12 19 -7 13
7.KİREÇBURNU 9 3 1 5 16 29 -13 10
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 9 2 2 5 9 12 -3 8
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 9 2 1 6 10 23 -13 7
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 9 2 1 6 10 28 -18 7
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 9 2 0 7 9 34 -25 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 9 0 2 7 8 25 -17 2
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
29.12.2019 12:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 3 - 1 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:30 KİREÇBURNU 0 - 4 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 3 - 0 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 13:00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 1 - 8 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 0 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 9 8 1 0 51 5 46 25
2.DUDULLU 9 6 1 2 39 9 30 19
3.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 8 6 1 1 26 4 22 19
4.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 8 6 0 2 31 4 27 18
5.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 8 6 0 2 21 8 13 18
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 9 6 0 3 19 9 10 18
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 8 4 2 2 15 9 6 14
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 8 3 0 5 15 38 -23 9
9.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 8 2 0 6 9 32 -23 6
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 8 1 2 5 12 22 -10 5
11.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 8 1 1 6 4 26 -22 4
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 8 1 0 7 4 53 -49 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
22.12.2019 12:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 2 - 1 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 GAZİKENTSPOR 10 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 1 - 5 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:30 DUDULLU 10 - 1 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 8 7 0 1 33 4 29 21
2.TELSİZ SPOR 7 5 1 1 23 6 17 16
3.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 7 5 0 2 30 11 19 15
4.ALİBEYSPOR 7 5 0 2 19 12 7 15
5.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 7 4 2 1 32 4 28 14
6.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 9 3 1 5 13 20 -7 10
7.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 7 3 0 4 20 15 5 9
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 7 2 0 5 12 20 -8 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 8 1 0 7 9 50 -41 3
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 7 0 0 7 4 53 -49 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
04.01.2020 16:45 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3-5 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:30 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 7-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 4-1 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 0-0 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 16:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 3-1 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.