TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 8 8 0 0 25 2 23 24
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 8 7 0 1 30 8 22 21
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 8 5 1 2 32 9 23 16
4.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 8 5 1 2 20 12 8 16
5.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 8 4 2 2 12 7 5 14
6.KİREÇBURNU 8 3 1 4 16 25 -9 10
7.FATİH VATAN SPOR 8 3 1 4 9 19 -10 10
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 8 2 2 4 9 9 0 8
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 8 2 1 5 9 20 -11 7
10.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 8 2 0 6 8 26 -18 6
11.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 8 1 1 6 7 27 -20 4
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 8 0 2 6 8 21 -13 2
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
22.12.2019 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 4 - 3 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 14:00 ALG SPOR 2 - 0 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 8 7 1 0 46 4 42 22
2.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 7 6 0 1 30 2 28 18
3.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 8 6 0 2 21 8 13 18
4.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 8 6 0 2 19 7 12 18
5.DUDULLU 8 5 1 2 29 8 21 16
6.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 7 5 1 1 24 4 20 16
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 7 3 2 2 13 8 5 11
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 7 3 0 4 14 28 -14 9
9.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 7 1 1 5 3 21 -18 4
10.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 7 1 0 6 6 32 -26 3
11.GAZİKENTSPOR 7 0 2 5 2 22 -20 2
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 7 1 0 6 4 43 -39 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 8 0 0 8 0 24 -24 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
08.12.2019 10:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 11:00 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 2 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 12:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 3 - 2 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 12:00 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 1 - 10 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 13:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 8 - 0 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 7 6 0 1 26 4 22 18
2.TELSİZ SPOR 6 5 0 1 23 6 17 15
3.ALİBEYSPOR 6 5 0 1 18 8 10 15
4.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 6 4 1 1 32 4 28 13
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 6 4 0 2 26 10 16 12
6.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 8 3 1 4 12 17 -5 10
7.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 6 2 0 4 17 14 3 6
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 6 2 0 4 12 13 -1 6
9.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 7 0 0 7 4 47 -43 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 6 0 0 6 1 48 -47 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
29.12.2019 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 1-15 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:30 TELSİZ SPOR 4-2 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 7-1 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:30 ALİBEYSPOR 2-1 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.