TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 7 7 0 0 23 2 21 21
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 7 6 0 1 29 8 21 18
3.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 7 4 2 1 12 5 7 14
4.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 7 4 1 2 29 9 20 13
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 7 4 1 2 16 9 7 13
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 7 3 1 3 9 16 -7 10
7.KİREÇBURNU 7 3 0 4 14 23 -9 9
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 7 2 2 3 9 8 1 8
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 7 2 1 4 8 17 -9 7
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 7 1 1 5 4 23 -19 4
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 7 1 0 6 5 25 -20 3
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 7 0 1 6 6 19 -13 1
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
08.12.2019 11:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 1 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 12:30 KİREÇBURNU 3 - 2 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 13:00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 1 - 5 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
08.12.2019 13:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 0 - 8 ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 7 6 1 0 38 4 34 19
2.DUDULLU 7 5 1 1 29 7 22 16
3.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 6 5 1 0 22 1 21 16
4.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 5 0 1 29 2 27 15
5.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 7 5 0 2 18 6 12 15
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 7 5 0 2 17 7 10 15
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 6 2 2 2 3 7 -4 8
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 6 2 0 4 11 28 -17 6
9.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 6 1 1 4 3 19 -16 4
10.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 7 1 0 6 6 32 -26 3
11.GAZİKENTSPOR 6 0 2 4 2 14 -12 2
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 6 1 0 5 3 33 -30 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
01.12.2019 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 - 2 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 1 - 2 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 0 - 0 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 DUDULLU 3 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
25.12.2019 13:00 GAZİKENTSPOR 0 - 2 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 6 0 0 25 2 23 18
2.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 5 4 0 1 24 6 18 12
3.TELSİZ SPOR 5 4 0 1 19 4 15 12
4.ALİBEYSPOR 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
5.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 5 3 1 1 17 3 14 10
6.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 7 2 1 4 5 16 -11 7
7.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 6 2 0 4 17 14 3 6
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 6 2 0 4 12 13 -1 6
9.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 6 0 0 6 3 32 -29 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 0 0 5 0 41 -41 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
22.12.2019 12:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 1-4 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:30 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2-1 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 0-0 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR Detaylar Details
22.12.2019 12:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 8-1 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.