TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 6 6 0 0 15 2 13 18
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 6 5 0 1 26 6 20 15
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 6 4 1 1 27 6 21 13
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 6 3 1 2 11 8 3 10
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 6 2 2 2 7 5 2 8
8.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
9.KİREÇBURNU 6 2 0 4 11 21 -10 6
10.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 6 1 0 5 4 20 -16 3
11.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 6 1 0 5 3 22 -19 3
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 6 0 0 6 5 18 -13 0
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
01.12.2019 11:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 6 - 1 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 2 - 3 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 1 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 ALG SPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 15:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 1 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 6 6 0 0 38 4 34 18
2.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 6 5 1 0 22 1 21 16
3.DUDULLU 6 4 1 1 26 7 19 13
4.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 5 4 0 1 26 2 24 12
5.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 6 4 0 2 15 7 8 12
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 5 2 1 2 3 7 -4 7
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 5 1 1 3 3 17 -14 4
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 5 1 0 4 9 27 -18 3
10.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 6 1 0 5 5 30 -25 3
11.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 5 1 0 4 3 30 -27 3
12.GAZİKENTSPOR 5 0 2 3 2 12 -10 2
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
23.11.2019 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 4 - 0 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 10:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 7 - 0 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 6 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 3 - 2 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 13:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 4 - 3 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 5 5 0 0 23 1 22 15
2.TELSİZ SPOR 4 4 0 0 18 2 16 12
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 4 3 0 1 17 3 14 9
4.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 4 3 0 1 16 5 11 9
5.ALİBEYSPOR 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 6 2 0 4 17 14 3 6
7.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 5 2 0 3 11 9 2 6
8.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 6 2 0 4 5 16 -11 6
9.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 5 0 0 5 2 24 -22 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 0 0 5 0 41 -41 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
14.12.2019 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 0-8 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 12:30 TELSİZ SPOR 6-1 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 0-3 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 17:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 13-0 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.