TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 6 6 0 0 15 2 13 18
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 6 5 0 1 26 6 20 15
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 6 4 1 1 27 6 21 13
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 6 3 1 2 11 8 3 10
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 6 2 2 2 7 5 2 8
8.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
9.KİREÇBURNU 6 2 0 4 11 21 -10 6
10.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 6 1 0 5 4 20 -16 3
11.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 6 1 0 5 3 22 -19 3
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 6 0 0 6 5 18 -13 0
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
01.12.2019 11:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 6 - 1 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 2 - 3 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 1 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 ALG SPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 15:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 1 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 6 6 0 0 38 4 34 18
2.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 6 5 1 0 22 1 21 16
3.DUDULLU 6 4 1 1 26 7 19 13
4.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 5 4 0 1 26 2 24 12
5.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 6 4 0 2 15 7 8 12
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 5 2 1 2 3 7 -4 7
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 5 1 1 3 3 17 -14 4
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 5 1 0 4 9 27 -18 3
10.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 6 1 0 5 5 30 -25 3
11.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 5 1 0 4 3 30 -27 3
12.GAZİKENTSPOR 5 0 2 3 2 12 -10 2
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
23.11.2019 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 4 - 0 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 10:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 7 - 0 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 6 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 12:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 3 - 2 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
24.11.2019 13:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 4 - 3 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 5 5 0 0 23 1 22 15
2.TELSİZ SPOR 4 4 0 0 18 2 16 12
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 4 3 0 1 17 3 14 9
4.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 4 3 0 1 16 5 11 9
5.ALİBEYSPOR 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 6 2 0 4 17 14 3 6
7.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 5 2 0 3 11 9 2 6
8.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 6 2 0 4 5 16 -11 6
9.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 5 0 0 5 2 24 -22 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 0 0 5 0 41 -41 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
14.12.2019 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 0-8 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 12:30 TELSİZ SPOR 6-1 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 0-3 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
15.12.2019 17:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 13-0 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.