TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 4 0 0 21 3 18 12
2.ALG SPOR 4 4 0 0 11 1 10 12
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 4 2 1 1 10 4 6 7
4.FATİH VATAN SPOR 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
5.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
7.KİREÇBURNU 4 2 0 2 9 12 -3 6
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
9.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 1 2 1 1 2 -1 5
10.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
12.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 4 0 0 4 3 17 -14 0
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
17.11.2019 11:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 11:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 ALG SPOR 2 - 0 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 10 - 2 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 15:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 4 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 4 4 0 0 31 1 30 12
2.DUDULLU 4 3 1 0 21 2 19 10
3.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 4 3 1 0 15 1 14 10
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
5.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
6.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 2 0 1 11 2 9 6
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 4 1 1 2 3 11 -8 4
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 4 1 0 3 9 19 -10 3
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 3 0 2 1 0 8 -8 2
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 4 0 0 4 0 23 -23 0
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3 0 0 3 0 25 -25 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
03.11.2019 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 - 0 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 12:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 12:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 1 - 3 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 12:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 8 - 0 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 12:00 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 0 - 6 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
2.ALİBEYSPOR 3 3 0 0 11 3 8 9
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 3 2 0 1 14 3 11 6
4.TELSİZ SPOR 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 6
6.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 4 2 0 2 4 9 -5 6
7.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 3 1 0 2 6 3 3 3
8.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
9.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 0 0 4 0 28 -28 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
30.11.2019 13:30 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-11 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 2-4 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 2-1 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
01.12.2019 14:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 2-3 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.