TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
2.KİREÇBURNU 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
3.ALG SPOR 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
4.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
6.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
7.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
8.FATİH VATAN SPOR 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
9.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
11.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
12.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
27.10.2019 12:00 KİREÇBURNU 4 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
27.10.2019 12:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 1 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
27.10.2019 12:30 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
27.10.2019 12:30 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 6 - 1 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
27.10.2019 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 0 - 0 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
27.10.2019 13:00 ALG SPOR 5 - 0 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.DUDULLU 2 2 0 0 17 0 17 6
2.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
3.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6
5.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
7.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 9 -6 3
8.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 2 0 1 1 0 8 -8 1
10.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
11.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11 0
12.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
19.10.2019 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 - 9 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 11:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 3 - 0 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 11:30 GAZİKENTSPOR 0 - 0 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 12:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 2 - 0 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 3 - 2 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 13:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 3
3.TELSİZ SPOR 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4.ALİBEYSPOR 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
8.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
16.11.2019 12:30 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-3 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 3-1 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 0-3 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
17.11.2019 13:30 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.