TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 15 14 1 0 53 6 47 43
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 15 14 0 1 64 12 52 42
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 16 12 1 3 70 19 51 37
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 16 10 2 4 43 21 22 32
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 15 9 1 5 30 30 0 28
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 15 7 2 6 31 24 7 23
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 16 4 3 9 16 28 -12 15
8.KİREÇBURNU 14 4 1 9 18 51 -33 13
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 3 1 11 18 39 -21 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 15 3 1 11 18 55 -37 10
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 16 3 0 13 18 57 -39 9
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 16 1 3 12 16 53 -37 6
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
08.03.2020 11:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
08.03.2020 13:30 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 5 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
08.03.2020 14:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 8 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
22.03.2020 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR - KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
22.03.2020 12:00 FATİH VATAN SPOR - KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
19.04.2020 12:00 ALG SPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 15 12 2 1 67 12 55 38
2.DUDULLU 15 11 2 2 62 11 51 35
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 11 1 3 52 7 45 34
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 15 11 0 4 55 14 41 33
5.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 14 9 4 1 37 6 31 31
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 15 10 0 5 49 18 31 30
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 14 9 2 3 35 18 17 29
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 15 4 1 10 18 44 -26 13
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 14 4 0 10 23 68 -45 12
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 14 4 2 8 27 28 -1 11
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 15 2 0 13 12 86 -74 3
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 14 1 0 13 4 84 -80 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 15 0 0 15 0 45 -45 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
01.03.2020 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 0 - 3 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 7 - 1 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 18 - 0 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 13:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 13 8 4 1 51 7 44 28
2.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 9 1 2 53 10 43 28
3.TELSİZ SPOR 12 9 1 2 46 10 36 28
4.ALİBEYSPOR 13 9 1 3 40 20 20 28
5.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 14 8 0 6 38 25 13 24
6.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 12 7 0 5 52 25 27 21
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 13 3 2 8 18 31 -13 11
8.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 13 3 0 10 19 76 -57 9
9.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 13 2 1 10 14 42 -28 7
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 13 1 0 12 9 94 -85 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
07.03.2020 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 2-1 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
08.03.2020 12:30 TELSİZ SPOR 0-2 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
08.03.2020 16:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1-2 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
18.03.2020 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR - KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.