TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 15 14 1 0 53 6 47 43
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 15 14 0 1 64 12 52 42
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 15 11 1 3 62 18 44 34
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 15 9 2 4 38 19 19 29
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 15 9 1 5 30 30 0 28
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 15 7 2 6 31 24 7 23
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 15 4 3 8 15 26 -11 15
8.KİREÇBURNU 14 4 1 9 18 51 -33 13
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 3 1 11 18 39 -21 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 14 3 1 10 17 47 -30 10
11.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 15 1 3 11 14 48 -34 6
12.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 15 2 0 13 16 56 -40 6
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
01.03.2020 12:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 2 FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 0 - 3 ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:50 KİREÇBURNU 0 - 7 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 14:00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 2 - 3 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 14 11 2 1 60 11 49 35
2.DUDULLU 14 11 1 2 61 10 51 34
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 14 10 1 3 49 7 42 31
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 14 10 0 4 52 14 38 30
5.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 13 9 3 1 36 5 31 30
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 14 9 0 5 31 18 13 27
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 13 8 2 3 32 18 14 26
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 14 4 1 9 18 41 -23 13
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 13 4 0 9 22 61 -39 12
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 14 4 2 8 27 28 -1 11
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 14 2 0 12 12 68 -56 3
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 13 1 0 12 4 81 -77 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 14 0 0 14 0 42 -42 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
23.02.2020 11:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 1 - 5 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 DUDULLU 6 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 1 - 7 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 13:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 2 - 1 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 9 1 2 53 10 43 28
2.TELSİZ SPOR 11 9 1 1 46 8 38 28
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 12 7 4 1 49 6 43 25
4.ALİBEYSPOR 12 8 1 3 38 20 18 25
5.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 13 8 0 5 37 23 14 24
6.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 12 7 0 5 52 25 27 21
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 13 3 2 8 18 31 -13 11
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 12 2 1 9 13 40 -27 7
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 12 2 0 10 17 75 -58 6
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 13 1 0 12 9 94 -85 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
29.02.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 3-0 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
29.02.2020 12:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 1-1 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:30 ALİBEYSPOR 10-2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 14:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 1-3 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.