TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 14 13 1 0 50 6 44 40
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 14 13 0 1 57 12 45 39
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 14 10 1 3 59 16 43 31
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 14 8 2 4 35 18 17 26
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 14 8 1 5 28 29 -1 25
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 14 7 2 5 31 21 10 23
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 14 4 3 7 14 23 -9 15
8.KİREÇBURNU 13 4 1 8 18 44 -26 13
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 14 3 1 10 18 38 -20 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 13 3 1 9 16 45 -29 10
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 14 2 0 12 14 53 -39 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 14 0 3 11 13 48 -35 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23.02.2020 11:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 11:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 11:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 6 - 1 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:30 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 8 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 14:00 ALG SPOR 9 - 0 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 13 11 2 0 60 7 53 35
2.DUDULLU 13 10 1 2 55 10 45 31
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 13 9 1 3 45 7 38 28
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 13 9 0 4 45 13 32 27
5.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 12 8 3 1 33 5 28 27
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 13 8 0 5 26 17 9 24
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 12 7 2 3 30 17 13 23
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 13 4 1 8 18 35 -17 13
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 12 4 0 8 21 56 -35 12
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 13 4 2 7 26 26 0 11
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 13 2 0 11 11 61 -50 3
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 13 1 0 12 4 81 -77 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 13 0 0 13 0 39 -39 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
15.02.2020 13:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 10:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 10 - 0 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 12:00 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 3 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 1 - 6 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
28.02.2020 13:30 GAZİKENTSPOR 1 - 2 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 9 1 2 53 10 43 28
2.TELSİZ SPOR 11 9 1 1 46 8 38 28
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 11 6 4 1 46 6 40 22
4.ALİBEYSPOR 11 7 1 3 28 18 10 22
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 11 7 0 4 51 22 29 21
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 12 7 0 5 34 22 12 21
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 12 3 1 8 17 30 -13 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 11 2 0 9 12 39 -27 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 11 2 0 9 15 65 -50 6
10.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 12 1 0 11 9 91 -82 3
11.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
22.02.2020 16:00 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2-11 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 2-1 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:30 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 1-3 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 1-8 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.