TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 13 12 1 0 41 6 35 37
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 13 12 0 1 49 12 37 36
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 13 9 1 3 56 14 42 28
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 13 8 2 3 33 15 18 26
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 13 7 1 5 30 20 10 22
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 13 7 1 5 22 28 -6 22
7.KİREÇBURNU 12 4 1 7 18 35 -17 13
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 13 3 3 7 11 22 -11 12
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 13 3 1 9 17 35 -18 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 12 3 1 8 16 37 -21 10
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 13 2 0 11 13 47 -34 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 13 0 2 11 12 47 -35 2
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
16.02.2020 11:30 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 3 - 0 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 2 FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 14:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 7 ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 14:30 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 2 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
04.03.2020 12:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
19.04.2020 12:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER - KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 12 10 2 0 57 7 50 32
2.DUDULLU 12 9 1 2 53 9 44 28
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 8 1 3 39 6 33 25
4.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 11 7 3 1 30 5 25 24
5.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 12 8 0 4 35 13 22 24
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 12 8 0 4 25 11 14 24
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 12 7 2 3 30 17 13 23
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 11 4 0 7 21 46 -25 12
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 12 4 2 6 25 24 1 11
10.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 12 3 1 8 15 35 -20 10
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 12 2 0 10 11 58 -47 6
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 12 1 0 11 4 78 -74 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 12 0 0 12 0 36 -36 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
09.02.2020 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 4 - 1 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 3 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 13:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 0 - 3 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 16:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 1 - 0 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
22.03.2020 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ - TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 11 9 1 1 52 8 44 28
2.TELSİZ SPOR 10 8 1 1 38 7 31 25
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 11 6 4 1 46 6 40 22
4.ALİBEYSPOR 10 6 1 3 25 17 8 19
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 10 6 0 4 40 20 20 18
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 11 6 0 5 32 21 11 18
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 11 3 1 7 16 27 -11 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 11 2 0 9 12 39 -27 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 10 2 0 8 14 57 -43 6
10.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 11 1 0 10 7 80 -73 3
11.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
16.02.2020 12:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 1-5 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 12:30 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15-1 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 12:30 TELSİZ SPOR 3-0 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR Detaylar Details
16.02.2020 12:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 0-3 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.