TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 12 11 1 0 34 4 30 34
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 12 11 0 1 46 10 36 33
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 12 8 1 3 52 12 40 25
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 12 7 2 3 29 13 16 23
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 12 7 1 4 20 24 -4 22
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 12 6 1 5 27 20 7 19
7.KİREÇBURNU 12 4 1 7 18 35 -17 13
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 12 3 3 6 11 19 -8 12
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 3 1 8 15 31 -16 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 12 3 1 8 16 37 -21 10
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 12 2 0 10 11 44 -33 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 12 0 2 10 10 40 -30 2
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
09.02.2020 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 3 - 2 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:30 KİREÇBURNU 1 - 0 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:45 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 14:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 15:00 ALG SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
27.02.2020 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 12 10 2 0 57 7 50 32
2.DUDULLU 11 8 1 2 50 9 41 25
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 11 8 1 2 39 5 34 25
4.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 11 7 3 1 30 5 25 24
5.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 11 7 2 2 30 14 16 23
6.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 11 7 0 4 34 13 21 21
7.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 11 7 0 4 22 11 11 21
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 11 4 0 7 21 46 -25 12
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 11 3 2 6 22 24 -2 8
10.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 11 2 1 8 11 34 -23 7
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 11 2 0 9 10 54 -44 6
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 11 1 0 10 4 75 -71 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 11 0 0 11 0 33 -33 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
12.01.2020 11:00 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 0 - 13 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 2 - 1 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 13:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 2 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 13:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 0 - 7 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 10 8 1 1 37 7 30 25
2.TELSİZ SPOR 9 7 1 1 35 7 28 22
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 10 5 4 1 41 5 36 19
4.ALİBEYSPOR 10 6 1 3 25 17 8 19
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 9 6 0 3 39 15 24 18
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 10 5 0 5 29 21 8 15
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 10 3 1 6 16 24 -8 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 10 2 0 8 12 36 -24 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 10 2 0 8 14 57 -43 6
10.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 10 1 0 9 6 65 -59 3
11.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
09.02.2020 12:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 4-2 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 0-0 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 13:00 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 3-4 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 16:45 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.