TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 12 11 1 0 34 4 30 34
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 12 11 0 1 46 10 36 33
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 12 8 1 3 52 12 40 25
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 12 7 2 3 29 13 16 23
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 12 7 1 4 20 24 -4 22
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 12 6 1 5 27 20 7 19
7.KİREÇBURNU 12 4 1 7 18 35 -17 13
8.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 12 3 3 6 11 19 -8 12
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 3 1 8 15 31 -16 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 12 3 1 8 16 37 -21 10
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 12 2 0 10 11 44 -33 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 12 0 2 10 10 40 -30 2
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
09.02.2020 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 3 - 2 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:30 KİREÇBURNU 1 - 0 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:45 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 14:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 15:00 ALG SPOR 2 - 0 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
27.02.2020 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 12 10 2 0 57 7 50 32
2.DUDULLU 11 8 1 2 50 9 41 25
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 11 8 1 2 39 5 34 25
4.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 11 7 3 1 30 5 25 24
5.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 11 7 2 2 30 14 16 23
6.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 11 7 0 4 34 13 21 21
7.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 11 7 0 4 22 11 11 21
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 11 4 0 7 21 46 -25 12
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 11 3 2 6 22 24 -2 8
10.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 11 2 1 8 11 34 -23 7
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 11 2 0 9 10 54 -44 6
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 11 1 0 10 4 75 -71 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 11 0 0 11 0 33 -33 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
12.01.2020 11:00 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 0 - 13 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 2 - 1 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 13:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 2 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 13:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 0 - 7 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 10 8 1 1 37 7 30 25
2.TELSİZ SPOR 9 7 1 1 35 7 28 22
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 10 5 4 1 41 5 36 19
4.ALİBEYSPOR 10 6 1 3 25 17 8 19
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 9 6 0 3 39 15 24 18
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 10 5 0 5 29 21 8 15
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 10 3 1 6 16 24 -8 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 10 2 0 8 12 36 -24 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 10 2 0 8 14 57 -43 6
10.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 10 1 0 9 6 65 -59 3
11.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
09.02.2020 12:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 4-2 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 0-0 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 13:00 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 3-4 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR Detaylar Details
09.02.2020 16:45 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.