TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 11 10 1 0 32 4 28 31
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 11 10 0 1 42 9 33 30
3.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 11 7 2 2 28 9 19 23
4.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 11 7 1 3 50 11 39 22
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 11 6 1 4 17 22 -5 19
7.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 11 3 1 7 13 28 -15 10
8.KİREÇBURNU 11 3 1 7 17 35 -18 10
9.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 11 3 1 7 16 35 -19 10
10.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 11 2 3 6 10 19 -9 9
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 11 2 0 9 11 43 -32 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 11 0 2 9 10 39 -29 2
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
11.01.2020 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 0 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 KİREÇBURNU 0 - 3 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 2 - 1 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 13:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 11 - 0 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 14:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 5 - 2 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 14:00 ALG SPOR 1 - 1 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 11 9 2 0 55 6 49 29
2.DUDULLU 11 8 1 2 50 9 41 25
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 10 8 0 2 39 5 34 24
4.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 10 7 2 1 30 5 25 23
5.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 10 7 0 3 21 9 12 21
6.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 10 6 2 2 27 14 13 20
7.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 10 6 0 4 21 13 8 18
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 10 3 0 7 19 46 -27 9
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 10 2 2 6 15 24 -9 8
10.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 10 2 1 7 11 32 -21 7
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 10 2 0 8 10 47 -37 6
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 10 1 0 9 4 62 -58 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 10 0 0 10 0 30 -30 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
05.01.2020 12:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 7 - 1 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 GAZİKENTSPOR 3 - 0 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 1 - 6 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 14:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 0 - 3 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 9 8 0 1 37 7 30 24
2.TELSİZ SPOR 9 7 1 1 35 7 28 22
3.ALİBEYSPOR 9 6 1 2 23 13 10 19
4.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 9 5 3 1 41 5 36 18
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 9 6 0 3 39 15 24 18
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 9 4 0 5 25 19 6 12
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 9 3 1 5 13 20 -7 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 9 2 0 7 12 34 -22 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 9 1 0 8 10 54 -44 3
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 9 0 0 9 4 65 -61 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
01.02.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 8-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
02.02.2020 12:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1-3 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
02.02.2020 12:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 3-4 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
02.02.2020 14:00 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-3 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.