TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 11 10 1 0 32 4 28 31
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 11 10 0 1 42 9 33 30
3.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 11 7 2 2 28 9 19 23
4.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 11 7 1 3 50 11 39 22
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 11 6 1 4 17 22 -5 19
7.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 11 3 1 7 13 28 -15 10
8.KİREÇBURNU 11 3 1 7 17 35 -18 10
9.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 11 3 1 7 16 35 -19 10
10.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 11 2 3 6 10 19 -9 9
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 11 2 0 9 11 43 -32 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 11 0 2 9 10 39 -29 2
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
11.01.2020 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 0 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 KİREÇBURNU 0 - 3 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 FATİH VATAN SPOR 2 - 1 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 13:00 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 11 - 0 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 14:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 5 - 2 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 14:00 ALG SPOR 1 - 1 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 11 9 2 0 55 6 49 29
2.DUDULLU 11 8 1 2 50 9 41 25
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 10 8 0 2 39 5 34 24
4.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 10 7 2 1 30 5 25 23
5.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 10 7 0 3 21 9 12 21
6.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 10 6 2 2 27 14 13 20
7.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 10 6 0 4 21 13 8 18
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 10 3 0 7 19 46 -27 9
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 10 2 2 6 15 24 -9 8
10.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 10 2 1 7 11 32 -21 7
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 10 2 0 8 10 47 -37 6
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 10 1 0 9 4 62 -58 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 10 0 0 10 0 30 -30 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
05.01.2020 12:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 7 - 1 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 GAZİKENTSPOR 3 - 0 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 1 - 6 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 14:00 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 0 - 3 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 9 8 0 1 37 7 30 24
2.TELSİZ SPOR 9 7 1 1 35 7 28 22
3.ALİBEYSPOR 9 6 1 2 23 13 10 19
4.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 9 5 3 1 41 5 36 18
5.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 9 6 0 3 39 15 24 18
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 9 4 0 5 25 19 6 12
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 9 3 1 5 13 20 -7 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 9 2 0 7 12 34 -22 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 9 1 0 8 10 54 -44 3
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 9 0 0 9 4 65 -61 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
01.02.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 8-0 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR Detaylar Details
02.02.2020 12:00 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1-3 TELSİZ SPOR Detaylar Details
02.02.2020 12:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 3-4 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
02.02.2020 14:00 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-3 ALİBEYSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.