TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 10 10 0 0 31 3 28 30
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 10 9 0 1 38 9 29 27
3.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 10 6 2 2 25 9 16 20
4.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 10 6 1 3 39 11 28 19
5.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 10 6 1 3 25 16 9 19
6.FATİH VATAN SPOR 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6 16
7.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 10 3 1 6 13 24 -11 10
8.KİREÇBURNU 10 3 1 6 17 32 -15 10
9.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 10 2 2 6 9 18 -9 8
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 10 2 1 7 11 33 -22 7
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 10 2 0 8 9 38 -29 6
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 10 0 2 8 10 28 -18 2
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
05.01.2020 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 6 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:00 ALG SPOR 4 - 0 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 13:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
05.01.2020 14:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 3 FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
06.02.2020 11:30 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 1 - 4 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 10 8 2 0 52 6 46 26
2.DUDULLU 10 7 1 2 47 9 38 22
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 9 7 0 2 33 4 29 21
4.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 10 7 0 3 21 9 12 21
5.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 9 6 2 1 27 5 22 20
6.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 9 6 0 3 21 10 11 18
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 9 5 2 2 20 13 7 17
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 9 3 0 6 19 43 -24 9
9.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 9 2 1 6 10 26 -16 7
10.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 9 2 0 7 9 40 -31 6
11.GAZİKENTSPOR 9 1 2 6 12 24 -12 5
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 9 1 0 8 4 59 -55 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
29.12.2019 10:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 4 - 5 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 0 - 8 DUDULLU Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 12:30 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 2 - 0 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 13:00 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 0 - 6 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
29.12.2019 13:30 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 8 7 0 1 33 4 29 21
2.TELSİZ SPOR 8 6 1 1 32 6 26 19
3.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 8 6 0 2 36 11 25 18
4.ALİBEYSPOR 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16
5.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 8 4 3 1 33 5 28 15
6.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 8 4 0 4 24 16 8 12
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 9 3 1 5 13 20 -7 10
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 8 2 0 6 12 26 -14 6
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 9 1 0 8 10 54 -44 3
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 8 0 0 8 4 62 -58 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
12.01.2020 11:00 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 1-4 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 ALİBEYSPOR 1-1 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 0-6 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
12.01.2020 12:30 TELSİZ SPOR 9-0 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.