TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

3


VIKTOR BANNIKOV TOURNAMENT (U-17 National Team)
(Group Qualifying)

BORYSPIL - KİEV
27.08.2021 - 17:00

Middle Referee:
Side Referee:
Side Referee:
Fourth Referee:
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ÖVÜNÇ SOYKAN BAŞAR
Coach: SUAT OKYAR
Assistant Coach: KEMAL TAVACI
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



SLOVAKIA

2

First 11
23. MERT FURKAN BAYRAM ( ALTINORDU )
2. ALİ TURAP BÜLBÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
4. ARDA KIRGIL ( ALTINORDU )
5. HASAN BERAT KAYALI ( ALTINORDU )
6. FURKAN YÖNTEM ( ALTINORDU )
8. EMİRHAN KAYAR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
9. SEMİH KILIÇSOY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
11. BATUHAN ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
14. MUHAMMET ALİ ÖZBASKICI ( YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR )
19. SALİH MALKOÇOĞLU ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
20. MUHAMMED EREN ARIKAN ( YUKATEL KAYSERİSPOR )
Substitutes
1. ARİF ŞİMŞİR ( ALTINORDU )
3. EFE ARDA KOYUNCU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
7. MEHMET BİLGİN ( BURSASPOR )
10. EMİRHAN ACAR ( TIROLER FUSSBALLVERBAND )
13. NİYAZİ KILIÇ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
15. ASLAN ATAY ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
16. MELİH SAĞLAM ( BURSASPOR )
17. EMİRHAN BAŞYİĞİT ( DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR )
18. MUHAMMED ARDA UZUN ( AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR )
Goals
  SEMİH KILIÇSOY,7.dk (F)
  FURKAN YÖNTEM,39.dk (F)
  MUHAMMED ARDA UZUN,68.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card MUHAMMED EREN ARIKAN 72.dk
Yellow Card MUHAMMED ARDA UZUN 85.dk
Yellow Card BATUHAN ÇELİK 54.dk
Players Out
 MUHAMMED EREN ARIKAN 90.dk
 SEMİH KILIÇSOY 78.dk
 EMİRHAN KAYAR 90.dk
 MUHAMMET ALİ ÖZBASKICI 67.dk
 FURKAN YÖNTEM 78.dk
 BATUHAN ÇELİK 67.dk
 SALİH MALKOÇOĞLU 46.dk
 HASAN BERAT KAYALI 46.dk
Players In
NİYAZİ KILIÇ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  90.dk
MEHMET BİLGİN ( BURSASPOR )  78.dk
EMİRHAN BAŞYİĞİT ( DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR )  90.dk
MELİH SAĞLAM ( BURSASPOR )  67.dk
ASLAN ATAY ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )  78.dk
MUHAMMED ARDA UZUN ( AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR )  67.dk
EMİRHAN ACAR ( TIROLER FUSSBALLVERBAND )  46.dk
EFE ARDA KOYUNCU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  46.dk
First 11
12. JAKUB MURKO
2. HUGO PAVEK
3. JAKUB ZEMKO
4. NIKOLAS BRANDIS
7. NICOLAS SIVAK
13. FİLİP MIELKE
14. DAVİD PETRIK
15. TADEAS HAJOVSKY
16. ADRİAN FIALA
17. LEO SAUER
Substitutes
1. IVAN HORNAT
6. MICHAL SVOBODA
10. VLADIMIR VALKO
18. MATEJ SIMUN
19. LUBOS PRAZENKA
20. JURAJ KOSUT
21. ADAM ZAJAC
22. MARTİN PARILLA
Goals
  TADEAS HAJOVSKY,3.dk (F)
  MATEJ SIMUN,77.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card TADEAS HAJOVSKY 60.dk
Players Out
 FİLİP MIELKE 65.dk
 ADRİAN FIALA 75.dk
Players In
LUBOS PRAZENKA 65.dk
MATEJ SIMUN 75.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.