TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


ESTONIA

0


EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING GROUP 2021 (Women's National Team)
(Qualifying)

SPORTSLAND - TALLİNN
27.11.2020 - 18:00

Middle Referee: VOLHA TSİARESHKA
Side Referee: NASTASSİA DANCHANKA
Side Referee: ALENA KANAPLİANİKAVA
Fourth Referee:
Gözlemci: JANİS MEZECKİS
Temsilci:
Head Coach: NECLA GÜNGÖR KIRAGASI
Coach: BEGÜM ÜRESİN
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: SİNAN SEVİM



TURKEY

4

First 11
1. KARİNA KORK
4. PİLLE RAADİK
8. KAİRİ HİMANEN
9. SİGNY AARNA
13. KRİSTİNA BANNİKOVA
15. INNA ZLİDNİS
16. KELLY ROSEN
17. KRİSTİİNA TULLUS
18. MARİA ORAV
19. VLADA KUBASSOVA
21. EVELYN SİLİNA
Substitutes
12. MARİA SOOTAK
22. JONNA SOOMETS
2. SANDRA LİİR
3. MAARJA SAULEP
5. ANASTASİJA FJODOROVA
6. RENATE-LY MEHEVETS
10. GRETE DAUT
11. MARİE KİKKAS
14. LİSETTE TAMMİK
20. EVA-MARİA NİİT
23. EMMA TREİBERG
Cards
Yellow Card VLADA KUBASSOVA 24.dk
Yellow Card PİLLE RAADİK 38.dk
Yellow Card SİGNY AARNA 56.dk
Red Card PİLLE RAADİK 87.dk
Players Out
 KELLY ROSEN 65.dk
 EVELYN SİLİNA 65.dk
 SİGNY AARNA 75.dk
Players In
RENATE-LY MEHEVETS 65.dk
MAARJA SAULEP 65.dk
EMMA TREİBERG 75.dk
First 11
23. GAMZE NUR YAMAN ( )
2. BERNA YENİÇERİ ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
3. DİDEM KARAGENÇ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
7. İLAYDA CİVELEK ( ALG SPOR )
8. EMİNE ECEM ESEN ( ALG SPOR )
10. EBRU TOPÇU ( ALG SPOR )
11. YAĞMUR URAZ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
13. BİRGÜL SADIKOĞLU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
16. ECE TÜRKOĞLU ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
17. İPEK KAYA ( )
21. GÜLBİN HIZ ( ALG SPOR )
Substitutes
1. FATMA ŞAHİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
12. EZGİ ÇAĞLAR ( ALG SPOR )
4. DİLAN YEŞİM TAŞKIN ( )
5. YAŞAM GÖKSU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
6. DERYA ARHAN ( ALG SPOR )
9. ECEM CUMERT ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
14. MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
15. SEDA NUR İNCİK ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
18. ARZU KARABULUT ( )
19. ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
20. İREM EREN ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
22. CANSU NUR KAYA ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )
Goals
  ECE TÜRKOĞLU,29.dk (H)
  İLAYDA CİVELEK,55.dk (F)
  GÜLBİN HIZ,76.dk (H)
  YAĞMUR URAZ,81.dk (H)
Cards
Yellow Card EBRU TOPÇU 32.dk
Yellow Card İPEK KAYA 78.dk
Players Out
 BERNA YENİÇERİ 85.dk
 EMİNE ECEM ESEN 85.dk
 İLAYDA CİVELEK 74.dk
 GAMZE NUR YAMAN 85.dk
 İPEK KAYA 85.dk
Players In
CANSU NUR KAYA ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )  85.dk
ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  85.dk
ARZU KARABULUT ( )  74.dk
FATMA ŞAHİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  85.dk
YAŞAM GÖKSU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )  85.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.