TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


RUSSIA

4


EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING GROUP 2021 (Women's National Team)
(Qualifying)

SAPSAN ARENA - MOSKOVA
27.10.2020 - 17:00

Middle Referee: ELVİRA NURMUSTAFİNA
Side Referee: ELENA ALİSTRATOVA
Side Referee: NARGİS MAGAU
Fourth Referee: JUSTİNA LAVRENOVAİTE
Gözlemci: ALEXANDER ALEİNİK
Temsilci:
Head Coach: NECLA GÜNGÖR KIRAGASI
Coach: BEGÜM ÜRESİN
Assistant Coach: HİLAL BAŞKOL
Goalkeeping Coach: SİNAN SEVİM



TURKEY

2

First 11
1. TATYANA SHCHERBAK
3. ANNA KOZHNİKOVA
8. ALSU ABDULLİNA
9. NATALYA MASHİNA
10. NADEZHDA SMİRNOVA
11. ELİNA SAMOYLOVA
14. KRİSTİNA MASHKOVA
15. ANNA BELOMYTTSEVA
17. MARİNA FEDOROVA
19. MARGARİTA CHERNOMYRDİNA
20. NELLİ KOROVKİNA
Substitutes
12. ANASTASİYA ANANYEVA
21. YULİA GRİCHENKO
2. KSENİA DZHİNİKASHVİLİ
4. DANİELLA BASAEVA
5. MARİYA ALEKSEEVA
6. MARGARİTA MANUİLOVA
7. ELENA SHESTERNEVA
13. ELENA KOSTAREVA
16. VALERİYA BESPALİKOVA
18. DARYA YAKOVLEVA
22. TATYANA PETROVA
23. LİNA YAKUPOVA
Goals
  NELLİ KOROVKİNA,13.dk (F)
  MARGARİTA CHERNOMYRDİNA,22.dk (F)
  MARGARİTA CHERNOMYRDİNA,46.dk (F)
  NATALYA MASHİNA,49.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ANNA KOZHNİKOVA 84.dk
Players Out
 NADEZHDA SMİRNOVA 46.dk
 NATALYA MASHİNA 60.dk
Players In
VALERİYA BESPALİKOVA 46.dk
LİNA YAKUPOVA 60.dk
First 11
1. SELDA AKGÖZ ( ALG SPOR )
2. BERNA YENİÇERİ ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
3. DİDEM KARAGENÇ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
5. YAŞAM GÖKSU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
8. EMİNE ECEM ESEN ( ALG SPOR )
9. ECEM CUMERT ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
10. EBRU TOPÇU ( ALG SPOR )
11. YAĞMUR URAZ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
16. ECE TÜRKOĞLU ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
21. GÜLBİN HIZ ( ALG SPOR )
13. İPEK KAYA ( )
Substitutes
12. FATMA ŞAHİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
23. GAMZE NUR YAMAN ( )
4. DİLAN YEŞİM TAŞKIN ( )
6. DERYA ARHAN ( ALG SPOR )
7. İLAYDA CİVELEK ( ALG SPOR )
14. MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
15. BÜŞRA KURU ( )
17. SEVGİ ÇINAR ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
18. FATOŞ YILDIRIM ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
19. ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
20. JESSICA LYNNE ÇARMIKLI ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
22. BERİVAN İÇEN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
Goals
  DERYA ARHAN,76.dk (F)
  DİDEM KARAGENÇ,86.dk (F)
Players Out
 YAĞMUR URAZ 51.dk
 EBRU TOPÇU 86.dk
 EMİNE ECEM ESEN 51.dk
 İPEK KAYA 46.dk
 ECEM CUMERT 60.dk
Players In
MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )  51.dk
ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  86.dk
DERYA ARHAN ( ALG SPOR )  51.dk
SEVGİ ÇINAR ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  46.dk
İLAYDA CİVELEK ( ALG SPOR )  60.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.