TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

0


EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING GROUP 2021 (Women's National Team)
(Qualifying)

ARSLAN ZEKİ DEMİRCİ SPORT COMPLEX - ANTALYA
23.10.2020 - 19:00

Middle Referee: STACEY PEARSON
Side Referee: MELİSSA BURGİN
Side Referee: EMİLY CARNEY
Fourth Referee: ABİGAİL BYRNE
Gözlemci: NATALİA AVDONCHENKO
Temsilci:
Head Coach: NECLA GÜNGÖR KIRAGASI
Coach: BEGÜM ÜRESİN
Assistant Coach: HİLAL BAŞKOL
Goalkeeping Coach: SİNAN SEVİM



KOSOVA REPUBLIC

0

First 11
1. SELDA AKGÖZ ( ALG SPOR )
2. BERNA YENİÇERİ ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
3. DİDEM KARAGENÇ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
5. YAŞAM GÖKSU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
7. İLAYDA CİVELEK ( ALG SPOR )
8. EMİNE ECEM ESEN ( ALG SPOR )
9. ECEM CUMERT ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
10. EBRU TOPÇU ( ALG SPOR )
11. YAĞMUR URAZ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
16. ECE TÜRKOĞLU ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
21. GÜLBİN HIZ ( ALG SPOR )
Substitutes
12. FATMA ŞAHİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
23. GAMZE NUR YAMAN ( )
4. DİLAN YEŞİM TAŞKIN ( )
6. DERYA ARHAN ( ALG SPOR )
13. İPEK KAYA ( )
14. MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
15. BÜŞRA KURU ( )
17. SEVGİ ÇINAR ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
18. FATOŞ YILDIRIM ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
19. ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
20. JESSICA LYNNE ÇARMIKLI ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
22. BERİVAN İÇEN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
Cards
Yellow Card EMİNE ECEM ESEN 78.dk
Yellow Card ECE TÜRKOĞLU 72.dk
Players Out
 YAĞMUR URAZ 46.dk
 DİDEM KARAGENÇ 90+8.dk
 EMİNE ECEM ESEN 80.dk
 İLAYDA CİVELEK 90+8.dk
 ECEM CUMERT 82.dk
Players In
MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )  46.dk
FATOŞ YILDIRIM ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )  90+8.dk
ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  80.dk
JESSICA LYNNE ÇARMIKLI ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  90+8.dk
SEVGİ ÇINAR ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  82.dk
First 11
1. FLORENTİNA KOLGECİ
2. EDONA KASTRATİ
3. DONJETA HALİLAJ
5. LİRİDONA SYLA
6. VİOLA AVDULL
8. BLERTA SHALA
9. KALTRİNA BİQKAJ
10. MARİGONE TAHİRİ
11. EDONA KRYEZİU
15. BLERTA SMAİLİ
17. ERELETA MEMETİ
Substitutes
12. ALEYNA AGALAR
16. ERDA PODVORİCA
4. FATLİNDA RAMAJ
7. DONİKA GRAJGEVCİ
13. BESJANA REÇİCA
14. FLETA MUSAJ
18. LAURETA TEMAJ
19. AGNESA GASHİ
20. ERJONA EMERLLAHU
21. LUMBARDHA MİSİNİ
22. VERONA BERİSHA
23. ANJEZA REXHEPİ
Cards
Yellow Card LİRİDONA SYLA 16.dk
Yellow Card DONJETA HALİLAJ 21.dk
Yellow Card MARİGONE TAHİRİ 32.dk
Yellow Card FLETA MUSAJ 65.dk
Yellow Card ERELETA MEMETİ 67.dk
Yellow Card VERONA BERİSHA 71.dk
Red Card LİRİDONA SYLA 35.dk
Players Out
 MARİGONE TAHİRİ 62.dk
 KALTRİNA BİQKAJ 62.dk
 BLERTA SHALA 84.dk
 DONJETA HALİLAJ 38.dk
Players In
ERJONA EMERLLAHU 62.dk
FLETA MUSAJ 62.dk
ANJEZA REXHEPİ 84.dk
KALTRİNA BİQKAJ 38.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.