TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

6


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-14 National Team)

Riva Milli TakımTes. 2' Nolu Saha - İSTANBUL
20.02.2020 - 13:00

Middle Referee: ENES AKMEŞE
Side Referee: EMRAH ALTINDAĞ
Side Referee: BURAK BAKIRTAŞ
Fourth Referee: BARIŞ KAAN DOĞANCI
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: GÜNGÖR ŞAHİNKAYA
Coach: TURHAN SOFUOĞLU
Assistant Coach: SİNAN TURHAN
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



FYR MACEDONIA

0

First 11
1. MECİTHAN GÜRLER ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
4. EREN PAŞAHAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. EFE CAN METE ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
9. EMİRHAN ARKUTCU ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
10. FURKAN EMİN KAÇMAZ ( ALTINORDU )
11. SERCAN DEMİRKIRAN ( ALTINORDU )
22. CEM KARAKAFA ( BURSASPOR )
3. KEREM COŞKUN ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )
6. MUHARREM EMİR ERKUL ( ALTINORDU )
13. FIRAT BAŞKAYA ( ALTINORDU )
20. BORAN BAŞKAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
Substitutes
12. ONURALP ÇEVİKKAN ( ALTINORDU )
2. ALP BOSTAN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
7. MERT SELÇUK ( ATAKUM BELEDİYESPOR )
14. CANER KIZILYAPRAK ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
17. EFE SERDAR ARI ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
8. HALİM AYAZ YÜKSELOĞLU ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
15. DEVIN KAAN YARAYAN ( SC FREIBURG )
16. MUHAMMET İLKER DEMİR ( ERZURUM YOLSPOR )
18. TAHA OSMAN ÖZMERT ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )
19. ÖMER FARUK KARAHAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
21. İHSAN ARDA AKTAŞ ( ADANA DEMİRSPOR )
Goals
  FURKAN EMİN KAÇMAZ,7.dk (H)
  EMİRHAN ARKUTCU,22.dk (F)
  EFE CAN METE,33.dk (F)
  EREN PAŞAHAN,38.dk (P)
  MERT SELÇUK,47.dk (H)
  CANER KIZILYAPRAK,56.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card EFE SERDAR ARI 70.dk
Players Out
 KEREM COŞKUN 55.dk
 FIRAT BAŞKAYA 55.dk
 EFE CAN METE 65.dk
 FURKAN EMİN KAÇMAZ 46.dk
 EREN PAŞAHAN 65.dk
 MUHARREM EMİR ERKUL 36.dk
 BORAN BAŞKAN 46.dk
 SERCAN DEMİRKIRAN 36.dk
 CEM KARAKAFA 55.dk
 EMİRHAN ARKUTCU 46.dk
Players In
CANER KIZILYAPRAK ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )  55.dk
ALP BOSTAN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  55.dk
MUHAMMET İLKER DEMİR ( ERZURUM YOLSPOR )  65.dk
HALİM AYAZ YÜKSELOĞLU ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  46.dk
İHSAN ARDA AKTAŞ ( ADANA DEMİRSPOR )  65.dk
EFE SERDAR ARI ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )  36.dk
ÖMER FARUK KARAHAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  46.dk
MERT SELÇUK ( ATAKUM BELEDİYESPOR )  36.dk
DEVIN KAAN YARAYAN ( SC FREIBURG )  55.dk
TAHA OSMAN ÖZMERT ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )  46.dk
First 11
1. SLAVE VRGOV
2. KQIKU GENC
3. ANDREJ VELKOV
5. ANES MELICI
6. KRISTIJAN GALEVSKI
7. DANIEL KOCEV
9. DIMITAR PAPAZOV
10. MUHAMED ELMAS
11. FLAKRON MEMISHI
18. DARKO SEKOVSKI
19. ALMIR PODGRAGJA
Substitutes
12. ANDREJ ARSOVSKI
4. DIMITAR DANEV
8. NIKOLA MANOJLOV
13. MUHAMED IBRAIMI
14. NUMAN AJETOVIKJ
15. AGAN ALIU
16. MATEJ GASHTAROV
17. ERMAL SAITI
20. MARTIN JOVANOVIKJ
Cards
Yellow Card KRISTIJAN GALEVSKI 59.dk
Players Out
 ANDREJ VELKOV 23.dk
 DARKO SEKOVSKI 36.dk
 DIMITAR PAPAZOV 36.dk
 MUHAMED ELMAS 55.dk
 ALMIR PODGRAGJA 55.dk
 DANIEL KOCEV 55.dk
 FLAKRON MEMISHI 36.dk
 MUHAMED IBRAIMI 36.dk
Players In
MUHAMED IBRAIMI 23.dk
DIMITAR DANEV 36.dk
AGAN ALIU 36.dk
MATEJ GASHTAROV 55.dk
NIKOLA MANOJLOV 55.dk
ERMAL SAITI 55.dk
NUMAN AJETOVIKJ 36.dk
MARTIN JOVANOVIKJ 36.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.