TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

2


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-14 National Team)

Riva Milli TakımTes. 2' Nolu Saha - İSTANBUL
18.02.2020 - 13:00

Middle Referee: ARDA TERZİ
Side Referee: MUHAMMED YİĞİT YILMAZ
Side Referee: ÖNDER OSMAN ZENGİN
Fourth Referee: BARIŞ KAAN DOĞANCI
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: GÜNGÖR ŞAHİNKAYA
Coach: TURHAN SOFUOĞLU
Assistant Coach: SİNAN TURHAN
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



FYR MACEDONIA

2

First 11
12. ONURALP ÇEVİKKAN ( ALTINORDU )
2. ALP BOSTAN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
4. EREN PAŞAHAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. EFE CAN METE ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
7. MERT SELÇUK ( ATAKUM BELEDİYESPOR )
9. EMİRHAN ARKUTCU ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
10. FURKAN EMİN KAÇMAZ ( ALTINORDU )
11. SERCAN DEMİRKIRAN ( ALTINORDU )
14. CANER KIZILYAPRAK ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
17. EFE SERDAR ARI ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
22. CEM KARAKAFA ( BURSASPOR )
Substitutes
1. MECİTHAN GÜRLER ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
3. KEREM COŞKUN ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )
6. MUHARREM EMİR ERKUL ( ALTINORDU )
8. HALİM AYAZ YÜKSELOĞLU ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
13. FIRAT BAŞKAYA ( ALTINORDU )
15. DEVIN KAAN YARAYAN ( SC FREIBURG )
16. MUHAMMET İLKER DEMİR ( ERZURUM YOLSPOR )
18. TAHA OSMAN ÖZMERT ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )
19. ÖMER FARUK KARAHAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
20. BORAN BAŞKAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
21. İHSAN ARDA AKTAŞ ( ADANA DEMİRSPOR )
Goals
  EREN PAŞAHAN,7.dk (F)
  EMİRHAN ARKUTCU,10.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card FURKAN EMİN KAÇMAZ 47.dk
Players Out
 MERT SELÇUK 64.dk
 SERCAN DEMİRKIRAN 36.dk
 CEM KARAKAFA 36.dk
 EMİRHAN ARKUTCU 50.dk
 CANER KIZILYAPRAK 36.dk
Players In
TAHA OSMAN ÖZMERT ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )  64.dk
HALİM AYAZ YÜKSELOĞLU ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  36.dk
MUHAMMET İLKER DEMİR ( ERZURUM YOLSPOR )  36.dk
İHSAN ARDA AKTAŞ ( ADANA DEMİRSPOR )  50.dk
KEREM COŞKUN ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )  36.dk
First 11
1. SLAVE VRGOV
2. KQIKU GENC
3. ANDREJ VELKOV
4. DIMITAR DANEV
5. ANES MELICI
6. KRISTIJAN GALEVSKI
7. DANIEL KOCEV
8. NIKOLA MANOJLOV
9. DIMITAR PAPAZOV
10. MUHAMED ELMAS
11. FLAKRON MEMISHI
Substitutes
12. ANDREJ ARSOVSKI
13. MUHAMED IBRAIMI
14. NUMAN AJETOVIKJ
15. AGAN ALIU
16. MATEJ GASHTAROV
17. ERMAL SAITI
18. DARKO SEKOVSKI
19. ALMIR PODFRAGJA
20. MARTIN JOVANOVIKJ
Goals
  FLAKRON MEMISHI,12.dk (F)
  KRISTIJAN GALEVSKI,54.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ALMIR PODFRAGJA 48.dk
Players Out
 DIMITAR DANEV 30.dk
 NIKOLA MANOJLOV 30.dk
 MUHAMED ELMAS 49.dk
 DANIEL KOCEV 61.dk
Players In
MARTIN JOVANOVIKJ 30.dk
ALMIR PODFRAGJA 30.dk
AGAN ALIU 49.dk
NUMAN AJETOVIKJ 61.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.