TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

1


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-17 National Team)

MARDAN STADI - ANTALYA
10.02.2020 - 13:00

Middle Referee: KEMAL ÖĞEN
Side Referee: UĞUR ÇAKMAK
Side Referee: HAKAN ERDAŞ
Fourth Referee: MURAT TÜRKER
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ZEKİ ÖNATLI
Coach: MUTLU DERVİŞOĞLU
Assistant Coach: ERDOĞAN KAYNAK
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



SLOVAKIA

0

First 11
1. KAĞAN MORADAOĞLU ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
2. KADİR ARSLAN ( BURSASPOR )
3. ABDULLAH TAZGEL ( BURSASPOR )
4. AHMETCAN KAPLAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
5. SERDAR SAATÇI ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
6. BARTUĞ ELMAZ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
7. KAZIMCAN KARATAŞ ( ALTAY )
8. TUĞBEY AKGÜN ( BURSASPOR )
9. BARAN BAŞYİĞİT ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
10. İSMAİL ZEHİR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
11. EREN GÜLER ( BURSASPOR )
Substitutes
12. AHMET ÇAĞRI GÜNEY ( BURSASPOR )
13. ÖMERHAN ŞAHİN ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )
14. ABDULLAH ŞAHİNDERE ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
15. ÖMER TURAN GÖRGÜÇ ( BURSASPOR )
16. BATUHAN GÜNALDI ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
17. SELMAN FARUK DİBEK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
18. METEHAN ALTUNBAŞ ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
19. VEYSİ KARADUMAN ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
20. SÜLEYMAN CEBECİ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
21. YİĞİT EMRE ÇELTİK ( ALTINORDU )
22. ABDULLAH SOĞUCAK ( ALTINORDU )
23. KEREM YUSUF ERSUNAR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
Goals
  BARTUĞ ELMAZ,74.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ÖMER TURAN GÖRGÜÇ 89.dk
Yellow Card TUĞBEY AKGÜN 40.dk
Yellow Card KADİR ARSLAN 36.dk
Players Out
 KAZIMCAN KARATAŞ 60.dk
 BARTUĞ ELMAZ 88.dk
 İSMAİL ZEHİR 77.dk
 TUĞBEY AKGÜN 77.dk
 BARAN BAŞYİĞİT 88.dk
 ABDULLAH TAZGEL 46.dk
 KADİR ARSLAN 46.dk
 EREN GÜLER 46.dk
Players In
METEHAN ALTUNBAŞ ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )  60.dk
ÖMER TURAN GÖRGÜÇ ( BURSASPOR )  88.dk
ABDULLAH ŞAHİNDERE ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )  77.dk
BATUHAN GÜNALDI ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  77.dk
ABDULLAH SOĞUCAK ( ALTINORDU )  88.dk
SÜLEYMAN CEBECİ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  46.dk
SELMAN FARUK DİBEK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  46.dk
YİĞİT EMRE ÇELTİK ( ALTINORDU )  46.dk
First 11
1. FILIP BALAZ
3. RICHARD HECKO
5. DANIEL ZSOLT SZALMA
6. SEBASTIAN KOSA
7. SAMUEL URGELA
8. THOMAS KOTLAR
10. TIMOTEJ JAMBOR
11. LUCAS DEMITRA
14. MICHAL BOLEDOVIC
16. JAKUB RAKYTA
17. LUKAS SECANSKY
Substitutes
12. ADAM DANKO
2. ALEX MOLCAN
4. SAMUEL KOPASEK
13. TOBIAS CONGRADY
15. VLADIMIR KANUCH
19. ADRIAN MACEJKO
20. MARIAN SMATLAK
Cards
Yellow Card RICHARD HECKO 90.dk
Players Out
 SEBASTIAN KOSA 46.dk
 THOMAS KOTLAR 46.dk
 DANIEL ZSOLT SZALMA 68.dk
 JAKUB RAKYTA 68.dk
 SAMUEL URGELA 81.dk
 LUKAS SECANSKY 81.dk
Players In
ALEX MOLCAN 46.dk
VLADIMIR KANUCH 46.dk
SAMUEL KOPASEK 68.dk
MARIAN SMATLAK 68.dk
TOBIAS CONGRADY 81.dk
ADRIAN MACEJKO 81.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.