TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


USA

3


NIKE TOURNAMENT (U-17 National Team)
(Finals)

PREMIER SPORTS CAMPUS - LAKEWOOD
18.11.2019 - 15:30

Middle Referee:
Side Referee:
Side Referee:
Fourth Referee:
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: MEHMET YILDIRIM
Coach: KAZIM NAS
Assistant Coach: SONER DEMİREL
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



TURKEY

2

First 11
1. GABE SLONINA
2. MAURICIO CUEVAS
3. JONATHAN GOMEZ
4. DANTE HUCKABY
5. ERIC KINZNER
6. JAVIER CASAS
7. DANTE SEALY
20. BRIAN GUTIERREZ
21. KEVIN PAREDES
23. MOSES NYEMAN
Substitutes
8. TYLER FREEMAN
9. SAM SARVER
10. JACK MCGLYNN
12. ANTHONY RAMOS
13. JALEN NEAL
14. CASEY WALLS
15. NOAH HALL
16. SOTA KITAHARA
17. ALEX MONIS
18. DANIEL EDELMAN
Goals
  MOSES NYEMAN,40.dk (F)
  DANTE SEALY,55.dk (F)
  DANTE SEALY,73.dk (F)
Players Out
 DANTE HUCKABY 46.dk
 JAVIER CASAS 46.dk
 BRIAN GUTIERREZ 56.dk
 KEVIN PAREDES 56.dk
 ERIC KINZNER 77.dk
 MOSES NYEMAN 84.dk
Players In
JALEN NEAL 46.dk
DANIEL EDELMAN 46.dk
ALEX MONIS 56.dk
TYLER FREEMAN 56.dk
CASEY WALLS 77.dk
NOAH HALL 84.dk
First 11
12. OSMAN ERTUĞRUL ÇETİN ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
2. YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
3. İSMAİL ZEHİR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. AHMETCAN KAPLAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
6. BARTUĞ ELMAZ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
7. TUĞBEY AKGÜN ( BURSASPOR )
8. YİĞİT EMRE ÇELTİK ( ALTINORDU )
10. EREN GÜLER ( BURSASPOR )
14. ABDULLAH ŞAHİNDERE ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
16. FURKAN YAŞA ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )
18. KADİR ARSLAN ( BURSASPOR )
Substitutes
1. AHMET ÇAĞRI GÜNEY ( BURSASPOR )
4. EMİN BAYRAM ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
9. ABDULLAH SOĞUCAK ( ALTINORDU )
11. EMRE DEMİR ( İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR )
13. MURAT ŞENEL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
15. AHMET GÜLAY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
17. SELMAN FARUK DİBEK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
Goals
  YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ,29.dk (F)
  SELMAN FARUK DİBEK,90+2.dk (F)
Players Out
 İSMAİL ZEHİR 75.dk
 YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ 46.dk
 TUĞBEY AKGÜN 84.dk
 FURKAN YAŞA 46.dk
 KADİR ARSLAN 46.dk
 EREN GÜLER 46.dk
Players In
SELMAN FARUK DİBEK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  75.dk
EMİN BAYRAM ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  46.dk
ABDULLAH SOĞUCAK ( ALTINORDU )  84.dk
AHMET GÜLAY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  46.dk
MURAT ŞENEL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  46.dk
EMRE DEMİR ( İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR )  46.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.