TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


NORTHERN IRELAND

0


EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING GROUP 2020 (U-17 National Team)
(Qualifying)

Henri Dunant Stadı - LÜKSEMBURG
24.10.2019 - 19:00

Middle Referee: MARCEL BIRSAN
Side Referee: MIHAI MARIUS MARICA
Side Referee: DANI DIAS BALSA
Fourth Referee: IVO TORRES
Gözlemci: JOAO FRANCİSCO LOPES FERREIRA
Temsilci: JOAO FRANCİSCO LOPES FERREIRA
Head Coach: MEHMET YILDIRIM
Coach: KAZIM NAS
Assistant Coach: SONER DEMİREL
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



TURKEY

4

First 11
1. CONNER BYRNE
3. SEAN STEWART
4. AARON DONNELLY
6. ORRIN MCLAUGHLIN
7. CONOR BRADLEY
8. CAMERON STEWART
9. DALE TAYLOR
10. CHARLIE ALLEN
17. CHARLIE LINDSAY
18. MATTHEW WALKER
20. CAOLAN MCBRIDE
Substitutes
12. CONOR MANDERSON
2. SEAN MCALLISTER
5. LEWIS MACKINNON
11. DANE MCCULLOUGH
13. ISAAC PRICE
14. ROSS MCCAUSLAND
15. STEPHEN MCGUINNESS
16. JAMIE MCDONNELL
19. CIARAN MCGUCKIN
Cards
Yellow Card SEAN STEWART 48.dk
Yellow Card AARON DONNELLY 37.dk
Yellow Card DALE TAYLOR 19.dk
Yellow Card LEWIS MACKINNON 90.dk
Yellow Card ISAAC PRICE 82.dk
Players Out
 ORRIN MCLAUGHLIN 46.dk
 MATTHEW WALKER 46.dk
 CHARLIE LINDSAY 69.dk
Players In
SEAN MCALLISTER 46.dk
ISAAC PRICE 46.dk
CIARAN MCGUCKIN 69.dk
First 11
1. AHMET ÇAĞRI GÜNEY ( BURSASPOR )
4. EMİN BAYRAM ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. AHMETCAN KAPLAN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
6. BARTUĞ ELMAZ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
7. TUĞBEY AKGÜN ( BURSASPOR )
9. ALİ SÜHAN DEMİREL ( VFL BOCHUM )
10. ÖMER FARUK BEYAZ ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
11. EMRE DEMİR ( İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR )
17. SELMAN FARUK DİBEK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
18. KADİR ARSLAN ( BURSASPOR )
20. AHMET GÜLAY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
Substitutes
12. OSMAN ERTUĞRUL ÇETİN ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
2. YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
3. İSMAİL ZEHİR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
8. YİĞİT EMRE ÇELTİK ( ALTINORDU )
13. ÖMER TURAN GÖRGÜÇ ( BURSASPOR )
14. ABDULLAH ŞAHİNDERE ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
15. POLAT ABAY ( ALTINORDU )
16. FURKAN YAŞA ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )
19. ABDULLAH SOĞUCAK ( ALTINORDU )
Goals
  ALİ SÜHAN DEMİREL,59.dk (F)
  ÖMER FARUK BEYAZ,3.dk (F)
  ÖMER FARUK BEYAZ,36.dk (F)
  SELMAN FARUK DİBEK,34.dk (H)
Cards
Yellow Card POLAT ABAY 84.dk
Yellow Card AHMETCAN KAPLAN 73.dk
Players Out
 EMİN BAYRAM 70.dk
 SELMAN FARUK DİBEK 56.dk
 TUĞBEY AKGÜN 70.dk
 EMRE DEMİR 56.dk
 ALİ SÜHAN DEMİREL 81.dk
Players In
ABDULLAH ŞAHİNDERE ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )  70.dk
ABDULLAH SOĞUCAK ( ALTINORDU )  56.dk
YİĞİT EMRE ÇELTİK ( ALTINORDU )  70.dk
POLAT ABAY ( ALTINORDU )  56.dk
YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  81.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.