TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

2


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-15 National Team)

ARSLAN ZEKİ DEMİRCİ SPORT COMPLEX - ANTALYA
07.11.2019 - 14:00

Middle Referee: BARAN ASLAN
Side Referee: ALPARSLAN KARATAŞ
Side Referee: HALİM KOLANCI
Fourth Referee: ALTAN ÖZCAN
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ÖVÜNÇ SOYKAN BAŞAR
Coach: ONUR ZAYİM
Assistant Coach: KEMAL TAVACI
Goalkeeping Coach: ERDEM BALİ



RUSSIA

3

First 11
12. DENİZ ERTAŞ ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
12. DENİZ ERTAŞ ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
15. HASAN BERAT KAYALI ( ALTINORDU )
15. HASAN BERAT KAYALI ( ALTINORDU )
19. ARDA BERK ÖZÜARAP ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
19. ARDA BERK ÖZÜARAP ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
22. DURMUŞALİ ATEŞ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
22. DURMUŞALİ ATEŞ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
14. MEVLÜT EMİR GÜRLEK ( ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. )
14. MEVLÜT EMİR GÜRLEK ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )
17. ENGİN POYRAZ EFE YILDIRIM ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
17. ENGİN POYRAZ EFE YILDIRIM ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
8. EMİRHAN KAYAR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
8. EMİRHAN KAYAR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
20. MUHAMMET İMRE ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
20. MUHAMMET İMRE ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
16. EFE CAN ARAÇ ( SK RAPID WIEN )
16. EFE CAN ARAÇ ( SK RAPID WIEN )
18. ASLAN ATAY ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
18. ASLAN ATAY ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
13. EFEKAN ÇALIKOĞLU ( HOLSTEIN KIEL )
13. EFEKAN ÇALIKOĞLU ( HOLSTEIN KIEL )
Substitutes
1. ARİF ŞİMŞİR ( ALTINORDU )
1. ARİF ŞİMŞİR ( ALTINORDU )
4. ARDA KIRGIL ( ALTINORDU )
4. ARDA KIRGIL ( ALTINORDU )
2. ALİ TURAP BÜLBÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
2. ALİ TURAP BÜLBÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. ARDA KILIÇ ( GİRESUNSPOR )
5. ARDA KILIÇ ( GİRESUNSPOR )
3. CANKUT KUTLU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
3. CANKUT KUTLU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
6. FURKAN YÖNTEM ( ALTINORDU )
6. FURKAN YÖNTEM ( ALTINORDU )
10. MUHAMMET ZİŞAN TURAN ( ALTINORDU )
10. MUHAMMET ZİŞAN TURAN ( ALTINORDU )
7. MUHAMMED EREN ARIKAN ( İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR )
7. MUHAMMED EREN ARIKAN ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )
21. MUHAMMED SEMİH KOCATÜRK ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
21. MUHAMMED SEMİH KOCATÜRK ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
9. SEMİH KILIÇSOY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
9. SEMİH KILIÇSOY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
11. BATUHAN ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
11. BATUHAN ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
Goals
  SEMİH KILIÇSOY,30.dk (P)
  BATUHAN ÇELİK,75.dk (F)
Players Out
 MUHAMMET İMRE 26.dk
 ARDA BERK ÖZÜARAP 26.dk
 MEVLÜT EMİR GÜRLEK 52.dk
 ASLAN ATAY 41.dk
 DURMUŞALİ ATEŞ 39.dk
 ENGİN POYRAZ EFE YILDIRIM 41.dk
 EFE CAN ARAÇ 26.dk
 EFEKAN ÇALIKOĞLU 26.dk
Players In
MUHAMMET ZİŞAN TURAN ( ALTINORDU )  26.dk
MUHAMMET ZİŞAN TURAN ( ALTINORDU )  26.dk
FURKAN YÖNTEM ( ALTINORDU )  26.dk
FURKAN YÖNTEM ( ALTINORDU )  26.dk
ALİ TURAP BÜLBÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  52.dk
ALİ TURAP BÜLBÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  52.dk
MUHAMMED SEMİH KOCATÜRK ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )  41.dk
MUHAMMED SEMİH KOCATÜRK ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )  41.dk
ARDA KIRGIL ( ALTINORDU )  39.dk
ARDA KIRGIL ( ALTINORDU )  39.dk
BATUHAN ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  41.dk
BATUHAN ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  41.dk
CANKUT KUTLU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  26.dk
CANKUT KUTLU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  26.dk
SEMİH KILIÇSOY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  26.dk
SEMİH KILIÇSOY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  26.dk
First 11
12. DANIL DANSHIN
3. DMITRII IVANNIKOV
6. DANIIL CHERNOV
7. ILIA ROZHKOV
13. BOGDAN OSIPENKO
14. NIKITA KOTYLEVSKII
17. NIKITA SEMENENKO
18. OLEG KUZMIN
19. NIKITA BILIALIUTDINOV
20. EGOR NAZARENKO
21. DANILA KOZLOV
Substitutes
1. GLEB KOSTELEI
23. VSEVOLOD PERSHIN
2. NIKITA LOBOV
4. ALEXEY LYSOV
5. IVAN GORIAINOV
8. DENIS MAKAROV
9. RASHID REZIUKIN
10. ALEKSEI BATRAKOV
11. ARTEM ISAEV
15. DENIS KONSHIN
16. TIMOFEI SHCELKUNOV
Goals
  EGOR NAZARENKO,5.dk (F)
  DANIIL CHERNOV,24.dk (F)
  EGOR NAZARENKO,68.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ILIA ROZHKOV 55.dk
Players Out
 NIKITA SEMENENKO 41.dk
 BOGDAN OSIPENKO 41.dk
 DANILA KOZLOV 41.dk
 NIKITA KOTYLEVSKII 53.dk
 DANIL DANSHIN 63.dk
 NIKITA BILIALIUTDINOV 71.dk
 DMITRII IVANNIKOV 71.dk
 EGOR NAZARENKO 71.dk
 DANIIL CHERNOV 71.dk
Players In
ALEXEY LYSOV 41.dk
RASHID REZIUKIN 41.dk
DENIS KONSHIN 41.dk
ARTEM ISAEV 53.dk
VSEVOLOD PERSHIN 63.dk
NIKITA LOBOV 71.dk
IVAN GORIAINOV 71.dk
DENIS MAKAROV 71.dk
ALEKSEI BATRAKOV 71.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.