TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


AUSTRIA

0

3

Penaltılar


UEFA U-15 DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT (U-15 National Team)

MEDULIN SPORTS CENTER - PULA
25.10.2019 - 12:00

Middle Referee: MARIN ROZMAN
Side Referee: MARKO BALEN
Side Referee: HRVOJE PERKOV
Fourth Referee: MARKO LINIC
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ÖVÜNÇ SOYKAN BAŞAR
Coach: ONUR ZAYİM
Assistant Coach: KEMAL TAVACI
Goalkeeping Coach: MEHMET BÖLÜKBAŞI
Penalty Score : 3 - 4


TURKEY

0

4

Penaltılar

First 11
1. SEBASTIAN KUNSTER
3. DOMINC SCHENIEDER
6. NIKLAS NIGELHELL
7. LORENZ LEOPOLD RUSCH
8. ADRIAN JORIDI KOREIMANN
10. MUCAHIT IBRAHIMOGLU
11. MARIO PEJAZIC
14. BARAN ALPARSLAN
17. ARMIN HAIDER
19. PHILIPP HABERL
22. MORITZ NEUMANN
Substitutes
2. JOEL STUCKLER
4. DINO KULOGLIJA
5. FABIAN JANKOVIC
9. MARCO MODRITSCH
12. DEMIR MURTIC
13. STEFAN KORDIC
15. TRISTAN OSMANI
16. AMAR HOT
18. BENDIKT SCHARNER
20. NIKO FRASZ
21. KENAN JUSIC
Goals
  FABIAN JANKOVIC,120.dk (S)
  DINO KULOGLIJA,120.dk (S)
  MARCO MODRITSCH,120.dk (S)
Players Out
 ARMIN HAIDER 41.dk
 MARIO PEJAZIC 41.dk
 LORENZ LEOPOLD RUSCH 41.dk
 ADRIAN JORIDI KOREIMANN 41.dk
 NIKLAS NIGELHELL 41.dk
 BARAN ALPARSLAN 41.dk
 MORITZ NEUMANN 41.dk
 MUCAHIT IBRAHIMOGLU 41.dk
 PHILIPP HABERL 41.dk
Players In
AMAR HOT 41.dk
BENDIKT SCHARNER 41.dk
JOEL STUCKLER 41.dk
DINO KULOGLIJA 41.dk
FABIAN JANKOVIC 41.dk
TRISTAN OSMANI 41.dk
MARCO MODRITSCH 41.dk
DEMIR MURTIC 41.dk
STEFAN KORDIC 41.dk
First 11
1. ARİF ŞİMŞİR ( ALTINORDU )
3. CANKUT KUTLU ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
4. ARDA KIRGIL ( ALTINORDU )
5. ARDA KILIÇ ( GİRESUNSPOR )
6. FURKAN YÖNTEM ( ALTINORDU )
8. EMİRHAN KAYAR ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
9. SEMİH KILIÇSOY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
18. BATUHAN ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
20. SALİH MALKOÇOĞLU ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
21. MUHAMMED SEMİH KOCATÜRK ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
22. HAMZA BARAN ARIKAN ( BURSASPOR )
Substitutes
10. MUHAMMET ZİŞAN TURAN ( ALTINORDU )
11. MEHMET BİLGİN ( BURSASPOR )
12. MERT FURKAN BAYRAM ( ALTINORDU )
2. EMRE KUTLU ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
7. MUHAMMED EREN ARIKAN ( İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR )
13. BİLAL SELAMET ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )
14. LÜTFİ YURTTAKAL ( ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. )
15. HASAN BERAT KAYALI ( ALTINORDU )
16. ENES KAAN RÜZGAR ( FC SCHALKE 04 )
17. ALİHAN ADIGÜZEL ( FC SCHALKE 04 )
19. MEVLANA HALİS ERDOĞDU ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
Goals
  SEMİH KILIÇSOY,120.dk (S)
  FURKAN YÖNTEM,120.dk (S)
  CANKUT KUTLU,120.dk (S)
  ALİHAN ADIGÜZEL,120.dk (S)
Cards
Yellow Card ARDA KILIÇ 31.dk
Players Out
 EMİRHAN KAYAR 71.dk
 HAMZA BARAN ARIKAN 71.dk
 BATUHAN ÇELİK 51.dk
 SALİH MALKOÇOĞLU 41.dk
 ARDA KIRGIL 51.dk
 MUHAMMED SEMİH KOCATÜRK 41.dk
Players In
ALİHAN ADIGÜZEL ( FC SCHALKE 04 )  71.dk
EMRE KUTLU ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )  71.dk
MEHMET BİLGİN ( BURSASPOR )  51.dk
MUHAMMET ZİŞAN TURAN ( ALTINORDU )  41.dk
BİLAL SELAMET ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )  51.dk
ENES KAAN RÜZGAR ( FC SCHALKE 04 )  41.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.