TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

4


UEFA ASSIST TOURNAMENT (U-17 National Team)
(Group Qualifying)

RİVA MİLLİ TAKIM TESİSLERİ - İSTANBUL
26.09.2019 - 12:00

Middle Referee: ABDULLAH BUĞRA TAŞKINSOY
Side Referee: SALİM ŞANLIER
Side Referee: MÜCAHİD DEĞERMENCİ
Fourth Referee: MİRSAT SANCAKTAR
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: TURHAN SOFUOĞLU
Coach: BÜLENT AKYILDIZ
Assistant Coach: CİHAN MERT BAŞOĞLU
Goalkeeping Coach: EKREM KÖSE



GUATEMALA

0

First 11
12. KAĞAN MORADAOĞLU ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
2. YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
4. SERDAR SAATÇI ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
6. EFE MUSTAFA ÇETİN ( ALTINORDU )
7. ŞENER KAYA ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
11. SARPER ÇAĞLAR ( ALTINORDU )
3. ABDULLAH TAZGEL ( BURSASPOR )
13. FATİH KANBER ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
16. EMİRHAN DELİBAŞ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
19. ÖMER TURAN GÖRGÜÇ ( BURSASPOR )
21. TAHA AYDINLI ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
Substitutes
1. ATALAY GÖKÇE ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
5. ÖZGÜR DERYOL ( ALTINORDU )
8. ALİ ALPEREN ÇELİK ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
9. ALAATTİN MUMCİ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
15. ANIL BATIN AYDIN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
20. KAZIMCAN KARATAŞ ( ALTAY )
10. KAAN ÖZTÜRK ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
14. ATA ÖZTÜRK ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
17. HÜSEYİN BİBER ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )
18. DOĞUKAN ÜNAL ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
Goals
  EFE MUSTAFA ÇETİN,49.dk (H)
  SERDAR SAATÇI,56.dk (P)
  SARPER ÇAĞLAR,70.dk (F)
  FATİH KANBER,80.dk (H)
Players Out
 EFE MUSTAFA ÇETİN 82.dk
 SARPER ÇAĞLAR 70.dk
 ÖMER TURAN GÖRGÜÇ 70.dk
 YUSUF ERDEM GÜMÜŞ 82.dk
 TAHA AYDINLI 70.dk
 EMİRHAN DELİBAŞ 45.dk
 ABDULLAH TAZGEL 82.dk
 ŞENER KAYA 45.dk
Players In
HÜSEYİN BİBER ( İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR )  82.dk
ALAATTİN MUMCİ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  70.dk
ALİ ALPEREN ÇELİK ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  70.dk
ÖZGÜR DERYOL ( ALTINORDU )  82.dk
DOĞUKAN ÜNAL ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )  70.dk
KAAN ÖZTÜRK ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )  45.dk
ANIL BATIN AYDIN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  82.dk
KAZIMCAN KARATAŞ ( ALTAY )  45.dk
First 11
12. DAVID ALDANA MELGAR
4. MATHIUS A. GAITAN ROMERO
6. CARLOS YULIAN SANTOS VARGAS
8. DIEGO RONALDO SANTIS CAYAX
9. ANDERSON OMAR VILLAGRAN
10. ANDY A. PALENCIA GARCIA
14. JONATHAN F. FRANCO GONZALEZ
15. WILSON A. GARCIA TORRES
19. CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ MATTA
22. CARLOS A. LEMUS POLANCO
23. JOSE J. RASIQUE HERNANDEZ
Substitutes
1. KENDERSON A. N. HERNANDEZ
2. FRANCISCO J. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
3. ALBERTO A. MOLINA CARRILLO
5. MIGUEL ANGEL ARDON SANTOS
11. NELSON N. COLINDRES PEREZ
16. YENSSI SILVA NAVARRO
17. KEVIN E. RAMIREZ SIGUENZA
18. ELMER W. CARDOZO HERRERA
20. JUAN DAVID ISAI ACEITUNO PEREZ
Cards
Yellow Card CARLOS A. LEMUS POLANCO 29.dk
Yellow Card JOSE J. RASIQUE HERNANDEZ 51.dk
Yellow Card MATHIUS A. GAITAN ROMERO 60.dk
Players Out
 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ MATTA 45.dk
 ANDY A. PALENCIA GARCIA 66.dk
 CARLOS A. LEMUS POLANCO 74.dk
 DIEGO RONALDO SANTIS CAYAX 78.dk
 ANDERSON OMAR VILLAGRAN 80.dk
Players In
NELSON N. COLINDRES PEREZ 45.dk
KEVIN E. RAMIREZ SIGUENZA 66.dk
ELMER W. CARDOZO HERRERA 74.dk
ALBERTO A. MOLINA CARRILLO 78.dk
JUAN DAVID ISAI ACEITUNO PEREZ 80.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.