TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


NETHERLANDS

3


EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING GROUP 2020 (Women's National Team)
(Group Qualifying)

ABE LENSTRA - HEERENVEEN
03.09.2019 - 20:00

Middle Referee: LULİANA ELENA DEMETRESCU
Side Referee: PETRUCA CLAUDİA LUGULESCU
Side Referee: ALEXANDRA THEODORA PETREA
Fourth Referee: ANA MARİA ALEXANDRA TERTELEAC
Gözlemci: BLAZENKA LOGARUSİC
Temsilci: ATHİNA PATERAKİ
Head Coach: TALAT TUNCEL
Coach: AYTÜRK KIYICI
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: FUAT CİCİMEN



TURKEY

0

First 11
1. SARİ VAN VEENENDAAL
2. DESİREE VAN LUNTEREN
3. STEPHANİE VAN DER GRAGT
6. ANOUK DEKKER
7. SHANİCE VAN DE SANDEN
8. SHERİDA SPİTSE
10. DANİELLE VAN DE DONK
14. JACKİE GROENEN
19. JİLL ROORD
20. DOMİNİQUE BLOODWORTH
21. LİNETH BEERENSTEYN
Substitutes
16. LİZE KOP
23. LOES GEURTS
4. MEREL VAN DONGEN
5. ANİEK NOUWEN
11. ASHLEİGH WEERDEN
12. VİCTORİA PELOVA
13. RENATA JANSEN
15. INESSA KAAGMAN
17. ELLEN JANSEN
18. DANİGUE KERKDİJK
22. LYNN WİLMS
Goals
  STEPHANİE VAN DER GRAGT,12.dk (H)
  DANİELLE VAN DE DONK,55.dk (F)
  SHERİDA SPİTSE,84.dk (P)
Players Out
 SHANİCE VAN DE SANDEN 63.dk
 ANOUK DEKKER 77.dk
 DESİREE VAN LUNTEREN 83.dk
Players In
VİCTORİA PELOVA 63.dk
MEREL VAN DONGEN 77.dk
LYNN WİLMS 83.dk
First 11
1. SELDA AKGÖZ ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
3. DİDEM KARAGENÇ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
4. MEDİNE ERKAN ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
5. FATMA KARA ( )
6. ECEM CUMERT ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
9. EBRU UZUNGÜNEY ( )
10. MELİKE PEKEL ( )
11. BÜŞRA BARUT ( )
16. EBRU TOPÇU ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
17. İPEK KAYA ( )
18. FATMA IŞIK ( )
Substitutes
12. FATMA ŞAHİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
23. GAMZE NUR YAMAN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
2. BERNA YENİÇERİ ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
7. ARZU KARABULUT ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
8. DERYA ARHAN ( )
13. BUSEM ŞEKER ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
14. KEZBAN TAĞ ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
15. BAŞAK GÜNDOĞDU ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
19. AYCAN YANAÇ ( )
20. SELİN DİŞLİ ( )
21. GİZEM GÖNÜLTAŞ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
22. DİLAN AĞGÜL ( )
Cards
Yellow Card İPEK KAYA 83.dk
Yellow Card MELİKE PEKEL 39.dk
Players Out
 FATMA KARA 87.dk
 EBRU UZUNGÜNEY 70.dk
 FATMA IŞIK 80.dk
Players In
BUSEM ŞEKER ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )  87.dk
ARZU KARABULUT ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  70.dk
BERNA YENİÇERİ ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )  80.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.