TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

0


INTERNATIONAL FOUR-TEAM TOURNAMENT (U-14 National Team)

Emirhan Hotel Spor Komp. 1 Nolu Saha - ANTALYA
27.04.2018 - 14:00

Middle Referee: MUSTAFA ÖĞRETMENOĞLU
Side Referee: KEMAL YILMAZ
Side Referee: SERKAN ÇİMEN
Fourth Referee: ALİ ŞANSALAN
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: GÜNGÖR ŞAHİNKAYA
Coach: SİNAN TURHAN
Assistant Coach: MUTLU DERVİŞOĞLU
Goalkeeping Coach: CELAL GÖKHAN GÜLDAĞ



GEORGIA

0

First 11
1. BAYRAM KILIÇ ( OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
2. ERSİN YILMAZ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
3. BOTAN ÖZPOLAT ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. MEHMET EMİN KABURGA ( KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. )
6. BUĞRA ÇAĞLIYAN ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
7. ADEM METİN TÜRK ( İSTANBUL SOMA ASLAN GÜCÜ SPOR )
8. MUSTAFA ERDİLMAN ( ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. )
9. MELİH BOSTAN ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
10. BURAK İNCE ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
20. EGEMEN TUTAR ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
22. AHMET BUĞRA GÜVEN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
Substitutes
12. SACİT EREN NASUH ( BURSASPOR )
4. HARUN CAN KARIKSIZ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
11. OZAN DEVECİ ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )
13. MUHAMMET ONUR BAŞYİĞİT ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
14. DOĞUKAN TANIŞ ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
15. CANER DOĞAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
16. KADİRCAN BİLİKLİ ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
17. BARIŞ ATAK ( BURSASPOR )
18. HASAN SIRTLI ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
19. BATUHAN TÜRKMEN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
21. EREN TUNALI ( BURSASPOR )
Cards
Yellow Card MEHMET EMİN KABURGA 40.dk
Players Out
 BOTAN ÖZPOLAT 49.dk
 BUĞRA ÇAĞLIYAN 67.dk
 MELİH BOSTAN 67.dk
 EGEMEN TUTAR 36.dk
 BAYRAM KILIÇ 49.dk
 MUSTAFA ERDİLMAN 61.dk
 AHMET BUĞRA GÜVEN 49.dk
 ERSİN YILMAZ 61.dk
 ADEM METİN TÜRK 49.dk
Players In
HASAN SIRTLI ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  49.dk
DOĞUKAN TANIŞ ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )  67.dk
BATUHAN TÜRKMEN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  67.dk
MUHAMMET ONUR BAŞYİĞİT ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )  36.dk
SACİT EREN NASUH ( BURSASPOR )  49.dk
CANER DOĞAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  61.dk
HARUN CAN KARIKSIZ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  49.dk
EREN TUNALI ( BURSASPOR )  61.dk
BARIŞ ATAK ( BURSASPOR )  49.dk
First 11
1. LUKA KHARATISHVILI
2. TEIMURAZ VAZAGASHVILI
3. ZURA ZOSIASHVILI
4. IRAKLI KVASHILAVA
5. SANDRO GULIASHVILI
6. LUKA PHERTSUNIANI
8. LUKA TAGORASHVILI
11. GIORGI GVISHIANI
14. MIKHEIL AVALIANI
17. TEVDORE TELIA
18. GIORGI GOCHIASHVILI
Substitutes
12. DAVITI ASATIANI
7. LASHA ONIANI
9. TEIMURAZ TURAZASHVILI
10. OTAR MAMAGEISHVILI
13. LUKA KUKAVA
15. GIZO MAMAGEISHVILI
16. NIKA KITIA
19. TEIMURAZ DEVIDZE
Players Out
 LUKA TAGORASHVILI 33.dk
 GIORGI GOCHIASHVILI 36.dk
 TEVDORE TELIA 56.dk
 SANDRO GULIASHVILI 67.dk
 GIORGI GVISHIANI 70.dk
Players In
OTAR MAMAGEISHVILI 33.dk
LASHA ONIANI 36.dk
TEIMURAZ DEVIDZE 56.dk
LUKA KUKAVA 67.dk
NIKA KITIA 70.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.