TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
ERTUĞRUL SAĞLAM  
ERTUĞRUL SAĞLAM
General Information
Name Surname : ERTUĞRUL SAĞLAM
Last Team : YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 19 November 1969
Birthplace : KDZ EREĞLİ/ZONGULDAK
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH20.11.201931.05.2024 
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.06.201803.12.201803.12.2018
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH14.07.201714.09.201714.09.2017
BURSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.06.201530.11.201530.11.2015
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.07.201313.01.201513.01.2015
BURSASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.01.200905.02.201305.02.2013
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH06.07.200714.10.200814.10.2008
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH28.07.200606.07.200706.07.2007
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH28.07.200531.05.2006 
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.07.200331.05.2005 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.