TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » Coach Details
LEVENT ERİŞ  
LEVENT ERİŞ
General Information
Name Surname : LEVENT ERİŞ
Last Team : ELAZIĞSPOR
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Birth Date : 17 September 1962
Birthplace : İZMİR
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 28 records found.
ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH16.09.202031.05.2022 
ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH01.11.201931.05.2020 
ADANASPOR A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.08.201911.10.201911.10.2019
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.02.201926.04.201926.04.2019
FETHİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH23.11.201730.10.201830.10.2018
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH22.08.201715.11.201715.11.2017
MERSİN İDMANYURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.03.201714.08.201714.08.2017
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH18.09.201506.12.201606.12.2016
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH07.07.201515.09.201515.09.2015
BUCASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH15.04.201531.05.2015 
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.