TR
EN
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
14.03.2020 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
14.03.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
15.03.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
15.03.2020 16:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.03.2020 16:30 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
15.03.2020 19:00 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
15.03.2020 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
16.03.2020 19:00 ALTINORDU 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
16.03.2020 19:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.HATAYSPOR 28 15 8 5 38 23 15 53
2.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 28 13 8 7 30 22 8 47
3.BURSASPOR 28 14 7 7 43 35 8 46
4.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 28 12 9 7 55 35 20 45
5.AKHİSARSPOR 28 12 9 7 36 31 5 45
6.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 28 11 10 7 40 34 6 43
7.ALTAY 28 11 10 7 36 30 6 43
8.GİRESUNSPOR 28 11 8 9 32 34 -2 41
9.CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 28 11 7 10 39 39 0 40
10.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 28 8 11 9 21 22 -1 35
11.EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 28 8 11 9 30 33 -3 35
12.EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 28 9 8 11 32 38 -6 35
13.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 28 7 12 9 39 36 3 33
14.ALTINORDU 28 7 10 11 32 39 -7 31
15.BOLUSPOR 28 4 13 11 24 36 -12 25
16.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 28 6 9 13 32 42 -10 24
17.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 28 3 11 14 26 42 -16 20
18.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 28 7 5 16 32 46 -14 11
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BURSASPOR 3
ANKARASPOR 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 15
TFF 1. League
Season 2019-2020

1.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 MENEMEN SPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2.Week
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 4 HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
3.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
4.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
6.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
7.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
8.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 0 - 3 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 0 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 0 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
10.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
11.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
14.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 4 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.Week
ALTAY 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
16.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
17.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
18.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 6 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
19.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTINORDU
20.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
21.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
23.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
24.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
25.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
26.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
27.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 BURSASPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
28.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
29.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
30.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
31.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
32.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
33.Week
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
34.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
Search
Advanced Search