TR
EN
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
29.11.2019 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
30.11.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
30.11.2019 16:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
30.11.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
01.12.2019 14:00 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
01.12.2019 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
01.12.2019 16:30 BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
01.12.2019 19:00 ALTAY 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
02.12.2019 19:00 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.HATAYSPOR 13 8 3 2 18 11 7 27
2.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 13 7 3 3 15 9 6 24
3.BURSASPOR 13 8 2 3 20 16 4 23
4.CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 13 6 4 3 23 17 6 22
5.AKHİSARSPOR 13 6 4 3 17 13 4 22
6.KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 13 5 6 2 11 8 3 21
7.EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 13 6 3 4 15 14 1 21
8.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 13 5 4 4 18 17 1 19
9.EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 13 5 3 5 14 11 3 18
10.ALTAY 13 4 4 5 18 18 0 16
11.GİRESUNSPOR 13 4 4 5 13 18 -5 16
12.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 13 3 6 4 21 19 2 15
13.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 13 3 6 4 16 14 2 15
14.BOLUSPOR 13 2 5 6 13 17 -4 11
15.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 13 4 1 8 16 23 -7 10
16.ALTINORDU 13 2 4 7 12 19 -7 10
17.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 13 1 6 6 15 23 -8 9
18.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 13 3 2 8 18 26 -8 2
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BURSASPOR 3
ANKARASPOR 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 15
TFF 1. League
Season 2019-2020

1.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 MENEMEN SPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 1 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2.Week
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 4 HATAYSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
3.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
5.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
6.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
7.Week
ALTAY 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
8.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 0 - 3 ALTAY
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ALTAY 0 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 0 ALTINORDU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
10.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
11.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 3 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
14.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 4 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.Week
ALTAY 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTINORDU 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
16.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
17.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 1 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
18.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 6 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
19.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTINORDU
20.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
ALTINORDU 2 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
21.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU
ALTAY 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ALTINORDU 2 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
23.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
24.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
25.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
26.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
27.Week
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 BURSASPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ALTINORDU
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
28.Week
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
29.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
30.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
31.Week
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 3 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
32.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
33.Week
EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR
34.Week
EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 4 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 3 EKOL HASTANESİ BALIKESİRSPOR
Search
Advanced Search