TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Super League Cemil Usta Season 2019-2020
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.07.2020 21:00 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 2 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 2 - 3 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.07.2020 21:00 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.07.2020 17:00 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 34 20 9 5 65 34 31 69
2.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 34 18 11 5 76 42 34 65
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 34 19 5 10 59 40 19 62
4.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 34 17 9 8 55 38 17 60
5.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 34 16 9 9 61 37 24 57
6.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 34 15 11 8 55 37 18 56
7.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 34 15 8 11 58 46 12 53
8.GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 34 11 13 10 49 50 -1 46
9.FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 34 11 12 11 41 52 -11 45
10.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 34 12 7 15 53 58 -5 43
11.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 34 11 9 14 44 49 -5 42
12.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 34 9 9 16 39 56 -17 36
13.İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 34 8 12 14 36 52 -16 36
14.YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 34 9 8 17 31 48 -17 35
15.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 34 10 5 19 38 57 -19 35
16.BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 34 8 8 18 44 51 -7 32
17.HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 34 8 8 18 40 72 -32 32
18.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 34 7 11 16 31 56 -25 32
Super League Cemil Usta Season
Season 2019-2020

1.Week
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 1 ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 KONYASPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KONYASPOR 2 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 3 ALANYASPOR
4.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 4 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 2 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
7.Week
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 5 - 1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 4 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
8.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 6 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
9.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 4 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 4 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
10.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
11.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
12.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 4 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
13.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 3 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
14.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
15.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
16.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 4 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 4 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 5 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 6 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
18.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 0 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 6 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
19.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
20.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 5 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
21.Week
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 3 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
23.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
24.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
25.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 5 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
26.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 1 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
27.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
28.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 2 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 3 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
29.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 2 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
30.Week
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 4 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 3 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
31.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 3 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
32.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 4 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
33.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 2 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
34.Week
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 2 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 2 - 3 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.