TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 


TURKEY

0


UEFA EUROPEAN WOMEN'S UNDER -19 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING ROUND (Women's National Team)
(Qualifying)

Emirhan Spor Kompleksi 1 Nolu Saha - ANTALYA
02.10.2019 - 16:00

Middle Referee: Anastasiya Romanyuk
Side Referee: Oleksandra Ardasheva
Side Referee: Veronica Vettorel
Fourth Referee: Graziella Pirriatore
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: Suat Okyar
Coach: Nazlı Ceylan Demirbağ
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: Sinan Sevim



HUNGARY

2

First 11
12. SENEM PINAR ÖZER ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
3. RAZİYE KABAK ( HOROZKENT SPOR )
4. HAVANE DİLBE ( HOROZKENT SPOR )
5. DİLAN YEŞİM TAŞKIN ( )
7. FERDA İPEK ÇEVİK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
8. BÜŞRA KURU ( )
9. MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
10. ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
16. SELİN TÜRKOĞLU ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
19. KEVSER KARTAL ( 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
22. CANSU GÜREL ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
Substitutes
1. SUDE NUR SÖZÜDOĞRU ( HOROZKENT SPOR )
2. DİDEM DÜLBER ( FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR )
11. RABİYA İSGİ ( HOROZKENT SPOR )
13. GÜLSÜM AYGÜN ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )
14. LEYLA İLTER ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
15. YASEMİN BAŞOL ( KDZ.EREĞLİ GENÇ YILDIZ SPOR )
17. DİLAN BORA ( FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR )
18. MELİKE DİNÇEL ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
21. ŞEHRİBAN DÜLEK ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )
Cards
Yellow Card MELİKE ÖZTÜRK 32.dk
First 11
12. BETTINA BÖRÖCZ
5. BEATRIX FÖRDOS
6. ESZTER KOVACS
8. VANESSZA NAGY
9. VIRAG NAGY
10. FANNI VACHTER
16. SARA PUSZTAI
17. LILY ANNE FARKAS
18. LAURA PALAKOVICS
19. ALEXANDRA GYÖRIK
23. LUCA PAPP
Substitutes
1. ANNA TERESTYENYI
2. SZANDRA PLONER
4. BERNADETT STEFAN
7. REKA CSOLTI
11. DOROTTYA CZELLER
13. VIKTORIA BODAI
15. REBEKA ROTH
20. ESZTER OTT
21. KATA BUZAS
Goals
  SARA PUSZTAI,26.dk (F)
  SARA PUSZTAI,45.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ALEXANDRA GYÖRIK 55.dk
Yellow Card ESZTER KOVACS 57.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
Site Search
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.