TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 


ROMANIA

4


EUROPEAN WOMEN’S UNDER 17 CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 QUALIFYING ROUND (Women's U-17 Team)
(Qualifying)

District sport complex - ORHEI
19.09.2019 - 14:00

Middle Referee: YULİYA GURBANOVA
Side Referee: AYBANİZ ASGARZADE
Side Referee: MARİA POSMAC
Fourth Referee: NATALİA CLİPCA
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: NECLA GÜNGÖR KIRAGASI
Coach: BEGÜM ÜRESİN
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: SİNAN SEVİM



TURKEY

4

First 11
1. SARA CAMPEAN
2. ANTONİA BRATU
3. NOEMİ VİNCZE
4. CRİSTİNA DANİELA BOTOJEL
6. IOANA EDVİNA CİONTOS
7. IOANA MARİA NİCOLETA BALACEANU
9. ADİNA CRİSTİNA BORODİ
10. ROXANA ELENA MİREA
13. ARANKA ORBAN
18. ELENA MARİA FRİNCU
19. RİTA MİTRİ
Substitutes
12. MİRUNA TEODORA NİCOLAE
5. BRİGİTTA SZASZ BENCZE
8. KİNSCO SZEKELY
11. CRİSTİNA PAŞTEA
14. DANİELA IOANA CARMEN ANDREİ
15. MADALİNA RADU
16. DAİANA MARİA ONET
17. NİCOLETA LUSTİNA LUPU
20. GYORGYİ TOTH
Goals
  CRİSTİNA DANİELA BOTOJEL,12.dk (F)
  ADİNA CRİSTİNA BORODİ,49.dk (F)
  ADİNA CRİSTİNA BORODİ,56.dk (F)
  RİTA MİTRİ,75.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ANTONİA BRATU 40.dk
Yellow Card CRİSTİNA DANİELA BOTOJEL 43.dk
Yellow Card RİTA MİTRİ 75.dk
Yellow Card IOANA MARİA NİCOLETA BALACEANU 79.dk
Yellow Card NOEMİ VİNCZE 90+5.dk
Red Card CRİSTİNA DANİELA BOTOJEL 82.dk
Players Out
 ELENA MARİA FRİNCU 45+1.dk
 ARANKA ORBAN 86.dk
 ROXANA ELENA MİREA 90.dk
Players In
GYORGYİ TOTH 45+1.dk
BRİGİTTA SZASZ BENCZE 86.dk
KİNSCO SZEKELY 90.dk
First 11
1. KEVSER GÜNDOĞDU ( )
2. NİLAY GÜRELER ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
3. RABİA NUR KÜÇÜK ( FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR )
4. NARİN YAKUT ( KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ )
5. BEYZA SEMERCİOĞLU ( FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR )
6. OLIVIA ROSE AUFFARTH ( )
7. BEYZA KARA ( )
8. LEYİLA AYDIN ( )
9. ZEYNEP KERİMOĞLU ( DUDULLU )
10. BERİVAN İÇEN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
11. MESUDE ALAYONT ( HOROZKENT SPOR )
Substitutes
12. SUDENUR YOLCU ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
13. CANAN ÇETİN ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )
14. ARZU AKKURT ( 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
15. NAZLI ÖRNEK ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
16. SADAKAT NAZLI SAYGILI ( )
17. DAMLA YILDIZ ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
18. SELDA ATAÇ ( DUDULLU )
19. AZRA ARDOS ( AĞAKÖYSPOR )
20. RABİA BEHLÜL KOÇ ( KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ )
Goals
  MESUDE ALAYONT,44.dk (F)
  ZEYNEP KERİMOĞLU,65.dk (F)
  ZEYNEP KERİMOĞLU,76.dk (F)
  MESUDE ALAYONT,90+8.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ZEYNEP KERİMOĞLU 80.dk
Players Out
Injury RABİA NUR KÜÇÜK 69.dk
 CANAN ÇETİN 83.dk
 OLIVIA ROSE AUFFARTH 52.dk
Players In
SADAKAT NAZLI SAYGILI ( )  69.dk
DAMLA YILDIZ ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )  83.dk
CANAN ÇETİN ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )  52.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
Site Search
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.