TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 


ENGLAND

7


UEFA EUROPEAN WOMEN'S UNDER-19 CHAMPIONSHIP ELITE ROUND (Women's National Team)

ST. GEORGE' S PARK - BIRMINGHAM
03.04.2019 - 15:00

Middle Referee: Karolina Wacker
Side Referee: Ines Appelmann
Side Referee: Catia Tavares
Fourth Referee: Silvia Domingos
Gözlemci: Regina Konink-Belksma
Temsilci: Desislava Ralkova
Head Coach: Suat Okyar
Coach: Nazlı Ceylan Demirbağ
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: Fuat Cicimen



TURKEY

0

First 11
1. EMILY RAMSEY
2. OLIVIA SMITH
4. AIMEE PALMER
5. ESME BETH MORGAN
11. LUCY FITZGERALD
12. GRACE NEVILLE
14. EMILY SYME
15. NIAMH CASHIN
17. EBONY SALMON
18. LAUREN JAMES
20. JODIE HUTTON
Substitutes
13. HANNAH HAMPTON
3. POPPY PATTINSON
6. GEORGIA EATON-COLLINS
7. JESSICA NAZ
8. AMY RODGERS
9. LAUREN HEMP
10. ELLA RUTHERFORD
16. NAOMI HARTLEY
19. AMELIA HAZARD
Goals
  EBONY SALMON,25.dk (F)
  LUCY FITZGERALD,33.dk (F)
  LUCY FITZGERALD,36.dk (F)
  EBONY SALMON,39.dk (F)
  EMILY SYME,41.dk (F)
  EMILY SYME,70.dk (F)
  LAUREN HEMP,81.dk (F)
Players Out
 NIAMH CASHIN 46.dk
 ESME BETH MORGAN 46.dk
 AIMEE PALMER 46.dk
 EBONY SALMON 62.dk
 JODIE HUTTON 62.dk
Players In
AMELIA HAZARD 46.dk
NAOMI HARTLEY 46.dk
GEORGIA EATON-COLLINS 46.dk
ELLA RUTHERFORD 62.dk
LAUREN HEMP 62.dk
First 11
1. BEDRİYE CAM ( ŞANLIURFA GENÇLİK SPOR )
5. DİLAN YEŞİM TAŞKIN ( )
6. CANSU NUR KAYA ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )
8. BÜŞRA KURU ( )
9. MELİKE ÖZTÜRK ( İNCİRLİOVA BELEDİYESPOR )
10. SEDA NUR İNCİK ( 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
11. BİRGÜL SADIKOĞLU ( ESKİŞEHİR ÖNCÜ SPOR VE GENÇLİK )
13. ECE TÜTÜNCÜ ( DUDULLU )
18. HELİN ATAÇ ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
19. KEVSER KARTAL ( 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
22. CANSU GÜREL ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
Substitutes
12. İREM DAMLA ŞAHİN ( KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR )
23. ZEYNEP EFSANUR KOYUN ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
4. MELİSA NİLGÜN KESER ( YENİMAHALLE 52 SPOR )
7. FERDA İPEK ÇEVİK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )
14. LEYLA İLTER ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )
16. SELİN TÜRKOĞLU ( KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR )
17. DİLAN BORA ( FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR )
20. ELİF KESKİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
21. ŞEHRİBAN DÜLEK ( PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR )
Cards
Yellow Card KEVSER KARTAL 69.dk
Players Out
 HELİN ATAÇ 77.dk
 ECE TÜTÜNCÜ 46.dk
 MELİKE ÖZTÜRK 59.dk
Players In
DİLAN BORA ( FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR )  77.dk
FERDA İPEK ÇEVİK ( ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR )  46.dk
LEYLA İLTER ( KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ )  59.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
Site Search
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.