TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Turkish Cup

Matches: 5. Tour
3 December 2019 13:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 1-2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
3 December 2019 14:30 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 3-1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
3 December 2019 16:30 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5-1 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
3 December 2019 18:30 ESENLER EROKSPOR 0-2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
3 December 2019 20:45 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 4-0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2019 13:05 HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON 0-1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK Detaylar Details
4 December 2019 13:45 EYÜPSPOR 0-3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2019 14:30 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2-1 VAN SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
4 December 2019 16:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4-2 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2019 18:30 ALTAY 1-2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2019 20:45 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0-2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
5 December 2019 13:00 GMG KIRKLARELİSPOR 2-1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
5 December 2019 14:30 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 3-2 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
5 December 2019 16:30 ALTINORDU 3-5 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
5 December 2019 18:30 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3-2 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
5 December 2019 20:45 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3-0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR Detaylar Details
17 December 2019 13:00 VAN SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
17 December 2019 14:30 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. - EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Details
17 December 2019 16:30 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
17 December 2019 18:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. - AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
17 December 2019 20:45 TUZLASPOR A.Ş. - GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
18 December 2019 13:00 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
18 December 2019 13:45 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2019 14:30 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - GMG KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2019 16:30 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR - ESENLER EROKSPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2019 18:30 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
18 December 2019 20:45 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
19 December 2019 13:00 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2019 14:30 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR - ALTINORDU Detaylar Details
19 December 2019 16:30 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON Detaylar Details
19 December 2019 18:30 BURSASPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2019 20:45 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - ALTAY Detaylar Details
Matches: 4. Tour
29 October 2019 13:00 ALTINORDU 3-1 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 13:00 1074 ÇANKIRI SPOR 1-3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 13:00 HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON 3-0 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 13:45 NİĞDE ANADOLU FK 0-0
(Pen. 2-3)
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 14:30 EYÜPSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 16:30 ALTAY 1-0 GÖRELESPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 18:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3-0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 October 2019 20:30 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3-0 İNEGÖLSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 13:00 VAN SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-0 SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 13:00 GMG KASTAMONUSPOR 1-1
(Pen. 5-6)
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 13:00 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR 0-3 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 13:30 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3-1 SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 13:30 PAYASSPOR 2-3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 13:45 KEMERSPOR 2003 2-3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 14:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. 4-1 BANDIRMASPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 14:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2-2
(Uzt. 5-2)
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 14:00 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1-3 TUZLASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 14:30 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 3-1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 16:30 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0-2 ESENLER EROKSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 18:30 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3-0 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2019 20:30 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1-3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
31 October 2019 13:00 BAYBURT ÖZEL İDARE SPOR 1-2 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2019 13:45 BAŞKENT AKADEMİ FK 0-6 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2019 14:30 KIRKLARELİSPOR 1-0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
31 October 2019 16:30 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 2-0)
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
31 October 2019 18:30 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 3-0 TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2019 20:30 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 4-1 İÇEL İDMANYURDU SPOR KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
Matches: 3. Tour
24 September 2019 13:00 YENİ ÇORUMSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 14:00 PAYASSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 5-3)
BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 14:00 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 0-2)
ALTAY Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 15:00 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 2-0 CESAR GRUP ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 15:00 MUĞLASPOR 1-3 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 15:00 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 0-3 SANCAKTEPE FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 15:00 EDİRNESPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 3-4)
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 15:00 ESENLER EROKSPOR 1-0 UŞAK SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 15:00 SOMASPOR 1-2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 16:00 ALTINORDU 0-0
(Pen. 4-2)
1922 KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 16:30 ŞANLIURFASPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 0-1)
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 18:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 0-1 VAN SPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1-1
(Uzt. 3-1)
FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 19:00 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-1
(Pen. 5-6)
İÇEL İDMANYURDU SPOR KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 19:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 4-1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2019 20:30 KOCAELİSPOR 0-1 SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 13:00 HACETTEPE SPOR 0-4 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:00 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1-4 İNEGÖLSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:00 GÖRELESPOR 4-1 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:00 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 0-4 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:00 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 0-1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:00 HEKİMOĞLU TRABZON 0-0
(Uzt. 2-0)
ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:30 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 1-2)
BAŞKENT AKADEMİ FK Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:30 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR A.Ş. 2-2
(Pen. 6-7)
NİĞDE ANADOLU FK Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 14:30 KEMERSPOR 2003 2-2
(Pen. 6-4)
SARIYER Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2-1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 BANDIRMASPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 3-0 ERBAASPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 2-1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 SİLİVRİSPOR 1-2 KASTAMONUSPOR 1966 Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 KIRKLARELİSPOR 1-0 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 EKOL GÖZ MENEMENSPOR 2-1 KIRŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1-4 EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 15:00 PENDİKSPOR 0-3 TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 16:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 16:30 PİSERRO KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR 1-4 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 18:30 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2-1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 19:00 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 4-0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 19:00 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1-1
(Pen. 6-7)
GÜMÜŞHANESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 19:00 AFJET AFYONSPOR 0-1 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Details
25 September 2019 20:30 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3-0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK Detaylar Details
26 September 2019 13:00 KIRIKKALE BÜYÜK ANADOLU SPOR 0-4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
26 September 2019 14:30 HATAYSPOR 0-1 SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2019 16:30 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2-0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
26 September 2019 18:30 AKHİSARSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 2-4)
BAYBURT ÖZEL İDARE SPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2019 20:30 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1-1
(Pen. 4-5)
1074 ÇANKIRI SPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 2. Tour
10 September 2019 13:00 KARS 36 SPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2019 15:00 YENİ ORDUSPOR 0-2 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2019 15:00 KEMERSPOR 2003 2-0 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2019 15:30 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 2-0 ÇATALCASPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2019 18:30 KOCAELİSPOR 3-1 GÖLCÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
10 September 2019 19:00 İÇEL İDMANYURDU SPOR KULÜBÜ 1-0 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 13:00 AĞRI 1970 SPOR 2-2
(Pen. 7-5)
ARTVİN HOPASPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 14:30 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 OFSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 14:30 GÖRELESPOR 3-0 YOMRA SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 14:30 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 0-5 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 14:30 CİZRE SPOR 1-1
(Pen. 6-7)
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 14:30 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1-2 SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 14:30 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1-3 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 1074 ÇANKIRI SPOR 5-2 KASTAMONU ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZ.SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-4 KIRIKKALE BÜYÜK ANADOLU SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1-2 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0-2 ERBAASPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 3-1 KİLİS BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0-1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:00 KOZAN SPOR FK 0-3 PAYASSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 SİLİVRİSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 2-0)
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 MALTEPESPOR 1-3 ESENLER EROKSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 1-2)
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1-0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 BAYRAMPAŞA 4-1 BİGASPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 DÜZCE SPOR 0-2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 MANİSASPOR 1-2 TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 15:30 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0-1 SOMASPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 18:30 Cİ GROUP BUCA 2-2
(Pen. 5-7)
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2019 19:00 FETHİYESPOR 3-2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2019 13:00 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3-1 MUŞ MENDERES SPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2019 15:00 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0-1 EDİRNESPOR Detaylar Details
12 September 2019 18:30 KARŞIYAKA 0-0
(Pen. 2-4)
MUĞLASPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 1. Tour
28 August 2019 14:00 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 0-0
(Pen. 4-2)
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 15:30 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 5-0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 15:30 AĞRI 1970 SPOR 5-0 IĞDIRESSPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 15:30 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 0-0
(Pen. 5-4)
ÇARŞAMBASPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 16:00 İÇEL İDMANYURDU SPOR 1-0 KEPEZ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 16:00 KASTAMONU ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZ.SPOR 0-0
(Pen. 4-3)
BARTINSPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 16:30 MALTEPESPOR 1-0 HENDEK SPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 16:30 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 3-1 MODAFEN Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 16:30 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 2-3)
EDİRNESPOR Detaylar Details
28 August 2019 16:30 SOMASPOR 1-1
(Pen. 5-4)
AKŞEHİR SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 13:30 MUŞ MENDERES SPOR 2-1 BİTLİS ÖZGÜZELDERESPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 15:30 KİLİS BLD.SPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
DERSİM SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 15:30 MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SPOR 2-1 KAHTA 02 SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 15:30 YÜKSEKOVA BELEDİYESPOR 0-2 SİİRT İL ÖZEL İDARESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 15:30 KARS 36 SPOR 1-0 HOÇVAN SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 15:30 GÖRELESPOR 1-0 MERZİFONSPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 15:30 1074 ÇANKIRI SPOR 2-0 BOYABAT 1868 SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 16:00 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 16:00 ÇUBUKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 1-3 KIRIKKALE BÜYÜK ANADOLU SPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 16:30 YALOVA KADIKÖY 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
BİGASPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 16:30 BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR 1-0 BOZÜYÜK VİTRASPOR Detaylar Details
29 August 2019 16:30 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 1-0 ISPARTA 32 SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.