TR
EN
1. Grup
MUHAMMED KEREM AKTÜRKOĞLU
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
17
ALİCAN TEZ
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
16
EMRAH BEDİR
SİLİVRİSPOR
15
ENES SOY
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
15
MUSTAFA ETHEM ERBOĞA
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
14
GÖKHAN ERDÖL
1928 BUCASPOR
11
MEHMET FUAT GÖLBAŞI
1928 BUCASPOR
10
SALİM UZUN
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
10
BÜLENT KOCABEY
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
9
EMRE OKUR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
9
ÖMER FARUK SEZGİN
DÜZCE SPOR
9
MUHAMMET ENES ERDEM
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
8
SEMİH ERGÜL
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
8
GÖKDENİZ VAROL
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
7
HAKAN AKMAN
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
MEHMET MERT ÖZKAPTAN
ÇATALCASPOR
7
ÖMER FARUK ACI
ÇATALCASPOR
7
UĞUR DURMUŞ
52 ORDUSPOR FK
7
YUSUF AKYEL
DÜZCE SPOR
7
AHMET TALHA YILMAZ
TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
6
ALİ HELVACI
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
6
ALİ ÖZGÜR BASA
YOMRA SPOR
6
BİLAL ÇEBİ
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
6
EREN AÇIKGÖZ
SİLİVRİSPOR
6
FATİH ÜGE
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
GÜVEN GÜNERİ
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
6
OKAN SALMAZ
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
6
ÖMER ÇİÇEK
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
6
AHMET TEKER
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
5
CEMRE ATMACA
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
FATİH TAŞDELEN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
5
HASAN GÜNDOĞDU
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
5
NEVZAT BİLEN
DÜZCE SPOR
5
ÖNDER SELİMOĞLU
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
5
SİNAN KALAYCI
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
5
TAYGUN VURGUN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
5
AHMET MARAN
KARS 36 SPOR
4
ALİ SİNAN GAYLA
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
4
BERKE BIYIK
1928 BUCASPOR
4
CANER YILMAZ
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
CEVDET ENES VARBİL
MANİSASPOR
4
ERDİ KASAPOĞLU
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
4
MELİH VARDAR
SOMASPOR
4
MUSTAFA ÇOŞKUN
ÇATALCASPOR
4
SERKAN GÜRSES
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
4
ZAFER ERGÜN
YOMRA SPOR
4
ABDULLAH ALTINTAŞ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
3
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
ALİ ZORLU
SİLİVRİSPOR
3
ALTAN KILIÇ
52 ORDUSPOR FK
3
BERKANT TAŞKIRAN
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
3
BURAK AYDIN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
BURHANETTİN ÇAKIREFE
ÇATALCASPOR
3
CENK ŞEN
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
3
DOĞANCAN AYNACI
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
3
EMRE İŞÇİLER
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
3
FATİH KIRAN
YOMRA SPOR
3
GÖKHAN GÖKSU
SİLİVRİSPOR
3
HASAN KAYA
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
HÜSEYİN SAPSAĞLAM
TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
3
İSKENDER ALIN
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
3
İSMAİL BULUT
ÇATALCASPOR
3
MERT EFE ÇÖLBEYİ
52 ORDUSPOR FK
3
METİN SEVİNÇ
DÜZCE SPOR
3
MUHAMMED DEMİRCİ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
MUHAMMET CAN ÖZTÜRK
52 ORDUSPOR FK
3
SERHAN YILMAZ
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
3
SIRAT YEŞİLÖRDEK
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
3
TOLGA ŞAHİN
BAYBURT ÖZEL İDARE SPOR
3
ABDURRAHMAN CANLI
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
AHMET MUMİN PAPAKER
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
AHMET TUNA AKIL
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
2
ARDA HİLMİ ŞENGÜL
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
ARİF GÜNER
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
2
ATAKAN CANGÖZ
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
2
AYKUT TAŞKINFURAT
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
2
BARIŞ BOZDİLKİ
DÜZCE SPOR
2
BAYRAM BÜSTAÇ
NİĞDE ANADOLU FK
2
BERTUĞ BAŞDEMİR
1928 BUCASPOR
2
BİLAL BUDAK
MANİSASPOR
2
BORA YELKEN
ÇATALCASPOR
2
BURAK GÖKSEL
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
2
BURÇİN YÜKSEL
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
2
CUMA MENİZE
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
EMİN ALTUNAY
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
EMRAH TAYSI
BAŞKENT AKADEMİ FK
2
ENES ALIÇ
1928 BUCASPOR
2
ENVER YILDIZ
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
ERTUĞRUL YILDIRIM
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
FIRAT HEKİMOĞLU
ERBAASPOR
2
FURKAN YILDIRIM
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
GÖKHAN GÜNEL
ÇATALCASPOR
2
GÖKHAN YILMAZ
MANİSASPOR
2
GÜNEY POLAT
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
GÜRKAN ARSLAN
52 ORDUSPOR FK
2
HASAN CAN YALÇINTEKİN
PAYASSPOR
2
İBRAHİM KONUKSEVER
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
2
KAAN AŞNAZ
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
2
KAAN DORAK
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
2
KAAN GÜDÜ
YOMRA SPOR
2
KEMAL TEMEL
MANİSASPOR
2
KUBİLAY SERBEST
52 ORDUSPOR FK
2
MUHAMMET TAHA ŞAHİN
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MUSTAFA ALTUN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
MUSTAFA APARDI
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MUSTAFA ŞEN
1928 BUCASPOR
2
MUTLU İLENGÖZ
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
NUH AŞKIN
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
NUREDDİN ERSOY
MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SPOR
2
ÖNDER AKDAĞ
ÇATALCASPOR
2
SAFFET GURUR YAZAR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
2
SALİH SARIKAYA
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
SUAT KAYA
1928 BUCASPOR
2
UĞUR ADEM GEZER
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
2
VOLKAN PALA
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
2
YUSUF ORHAN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
ABDULBAKİ ŞAHİN
TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
1
ABDULSAMET BURAK
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
1
ABDURRAHMAN AYHANOĞLU
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
1
AHMET EREN
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
AHMET GÜNEY
52 ORDUSPOR FK
1
AKIN AÇIK
PAYASSPOR
1
ANIL BOZKURT
MANİSASPOR
1
ARİF BOSTANCI
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ATİLLA AYBARS GARHAN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
AYHAN GÜRBÜZ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
AYTÜRK HALİL HOCAOĞLU
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
BARIŞ GÜNER
MANİSASPOR
1
BARIŞ SUNGUR
1928 BUCASPOR
1
BERKAY CAN
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
1
BEYTULLAH AYDUVAN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
BİLAL ÖZHAN
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
BURAK ÖZSOY
52 ORDUSPOR FK
1
BURAK SÜRMELİ
1928 BUCASPOR
1
CAFERCAN AKSU
SOMASPOR
1
CANBERK ÖZÇAKIR
CİZRE SPOR
1
ÇAĞRI GÜLCÜ
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
DENİZ BAĞLAN
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
DOĞANCAN KILIÇ
DÜZCE SPOR
1
EBU SIDDIK ÇELİK
DÜZCE SPOR
1
ENGİN BERK NEBİOĞLU
YOMRA SPOR
1
ERÇAĞ EVİRGEN
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
EŞREF KOÇAK
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1
FERHAT ÇOBAN
1928 BUCASPOR
1
FIRAT ARAS
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
FURKAN KÜLEKCİ
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
FURKAN SAKI
ÇATALCASPOR
1
FURKAN TUŞİK
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1
FURKAN TÜTÜNCÜ
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
GÖKHAN SÜRÜCÜ
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
1
HAKAN ALBAYRAK
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
HAKAN AYDIN
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
1
HALİL YILMAZ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
HASAN AHMET SARİ
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
HASAN ÇAVDAR
YOMRA SPOR
1
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
ÇATALCASPOR
1
İBRAHİM CAN KÖSE
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
İBRAHİM KOCA
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
1
İSA GÜLER
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
KEREM CAN TAŞKARA
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
MEHMET ALBAYRAK
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
MEHMET CAN KOCABAŞ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
MEHMET ERAY KARADAĞ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
METEHAN BOZKURT
TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
1
MUAMMER UMUT KEZGİN
MANİSASPOR
1
MURAT KARA
52 ORDUSPOR FK
1
MURAT TÜRKKAN
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
MUSTAFA SERKAN KOPARAN
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
OGÜN ÖZÇİÇEK
YOMRA SPOR
1
OĞUZ AYDIN
1928 BUCASPOR
1
OSMAN IŞIKLI
1928 BUCASPOR
1
OSMAN ŞAHİN
BAŞKENT AKADEMİ FK
1
OZAN ALTUNTAŞ
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
OZAN ŞAMİLOĞLU
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
ÖMER BUĞDAYCI
MUĞLASPOR
1
ÖMER İNAN
52 ORDUSPOR FK
1
RAMAZAN KARACA
ÇİĞLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
RAMİZ OK
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
RAŞİT SEVİNDİR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1
RECEP METİN
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
1
RECEP SONER CİHAN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SEDAT KOMİ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SEFA AKTEPE
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
1
SEFA DURMUŞ
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
SEMİH DURMUŞ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
SERCAN BESLER
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
SERDAR DENİZ
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
SERHAT VELİOĞLU
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ŞAMİL BAŞARAN
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
ŞENOL ÖZYURT
YOMRA SPOR
1
TAHİR MERT UZUNSAKAL
TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
1
TAHSİN HACIMUSTAFAOĞLU
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
TALHA REŞAT BULUT
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
TAYFUR EMRE YILMAZ
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
1
TAYLAN ÖZGÜN
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
TEVFİK DOĞUKAN PALA
52 ORDUSPOR FK
1
TİMUR BAYRAM ÖZGÖZ
CEYHAN SPOR
1
TUNAHAN ERGÜL
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1
UFUK ÖZCAN
ÇATALCASPOR
1
UFUKHAN BAYRAKTAR
YOMRA SPOR
1
UĞUR AYHAN
1928 BUCASPOR
1
UĞUR KURT
YOMRA SPOR
1
ULAŞ GİRGİN
TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
1
ÜMİT HATİPOĞLU
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
YALÇIN EYCAN KAYA
1928 BUCASPOR
1
YUNUS EMRE ÇAKIR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
2. Grup
YAKUP ALKAN
KOCAELİSPOR
14
CİHAN HALİL
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
12
DOĞUKAN İNCİ
KARŞIYAKA
12
GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKDAR
KOCAELİSPOR
12
MÜMİN AYSEVER
PAYASSPOR
12
BURAK SÜLEYMAN
KOCAELİSPOR
11
BERKAY CEYLAN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
10
ABDURRAHMAN KUYUCU
ESENLER EROKSPOR
9
ONUR GARİP
TURGUTLUSPOR
9
TANER GÜRSOY
CİZRE SPOR
9
BARIŞ ÇİÇEK
OFSPOR A.Ş.
8
HAKAN KUŞ
KARŞIYAKA
8
SABİT HAKAN YILMAZ
OFSPOR A.Ş.
8
ŞAHİN FISTIKCI
ESENLER EROKSPOR
8
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU
MODAFEN
7
ANIL GİR
FETHİYESPOR
7
HACİ ŞÜKRÜ ÇİÇEK
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
7
ABDÜLKADİR AKYILDIZ
TURGUTLUSPOR
6
FATİH ARAT
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
6
HÜSEYİN ATALAY
KEMERSPOR 2003
6
İSMAİL BULUT
ÇATALCASPOR
6
REHA KURT
ERBAASPOR
6
TALHA AYDEMİR
OFSPOR A.Ş.
6
TALHA MAYHOŞ
KOCAELİSPOR
6
UMUT DİLEK
CİZRE SPOR
6
YİĞİTALİ BAYRAK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
6
YUSUF DEMİR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
6
BÜLENT KALECİKLİ
OFSPOR A.Ş.
5
ERCAN ÇAPAR
CİZRE SPOR
5
EROL CAN AKDAĞ
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
5
GÖKHAN ÖZER
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
5
HALİL İBRAHİM CENİK
FETHİYESPOR
5
HASAN DEMİR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
5
MURAT KARA
52 ORDUSPOR FK
5
OĞUZHAN YILDIRIM
ERBAASPOR
5
SAMET GÜNHAN
TURGUTLUSPOR
5
TURGAY AN
FETHİYESPOR
5
UMUT PUSAT
ESENLER EROKSPOR
5
YAŞAR KAAN YILMAZ
KOZAN SPOR FK
5
ALİ HAN TUNÇER
KOCAELİSPOR
4
ANIL ARICIOĞLU
FETHİYESPOR
4
BARAN BASUT
KEMERSPOR 2003
4
CENK ÖZBEY
KARŞIYAKA
4
ERHAN GÖÇ
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
4
KORAY BAYKARA
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
4
METEHAN ANDAÇ ÖZLÜ
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
4
MİTHAT YAŞAR
TURGUTLUSPOR
4
NAMIK BARIŞ ÇELİK
KARŞIYAKA
4
ONUR OKAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
4
UĞURCAN İKİKARDEŞ
KOZAN SPOR FK
4
ALİ AKBURÇ
ERBAASPOR
3
ALPER KARAMAN
ESENLER EROKSPOR
3
AYKUT SEVİM
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
CANBERK ÖZÇAKIR
CİZRE SPOR
3
EFE KARAOĞLU
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
3
EMRAH TACİR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
3
ENES ÇAVUŞ
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
3
ERAY PAZAR
ESENLER EROKSPOR
3
GÖKHAN AYDAŞ
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
3
HALİL ÇELİK
ESENLER EROKSPOR
3
İLHAN ASLANOĞLU
KOZAN SPOR FK
3
KEMAL BOLAT
KEMERSPOR 2003
3
MEHMET BERBER
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
3
MELİH İNAN
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
3
MERT TÜRKİLERi
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
OĞUZHAN YILDIRIM
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
3
ÖMER DEMİRCAN
ERBAASPOR
3
ÖZKAN TOPRAK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
3
ŞEMSETTİN ENDER KILIÇ
CİZRE SPOR
3
TAYFUR EMRE YILMAZ
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
3
YUNUS ÖZDEMİR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
3
BEKİR CAN KARA
KOZAN SPOR FK
2
CEMAL DOĞU
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
2
ÇAĞLAR ÖZEL
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
2
DOĞAN SEÇKİN ŞAVKIN
BAYBURT ÖZEL İDARE SPOR
2
EFE CAN ÇÖLBEKLER
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
EMRE ŞAHİN
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
ERGUN CENGİZ
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
FURKAN YİĞİT
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
2
HALİL İBRAHİM PEKŞEN
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
HARUN ATALAY
KARŞIYAKA
2
HAYRULLAH ÇELİK
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
KEMAL CAN AYDEMİR
KOCAELİSPOR
2
MERT ÖZMEN
FETHİYESPOR
2
OĞUZ SALTABAŞ
KARS 36 SPOR
2
ÖNDER KARABOĞA
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
2
RIDVAN SÖNMEZ
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
2
SEFER KANITEMİZ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
2
SEMİH EKMEN
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
2
SİNAN MORGİL
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
TOLUNAY YURTSEVEN
FETHİYESPOR
2
TUFAN ZAHİD ARSLAN
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
2
TUNCAY FINDIKCI
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
2
UMUT AKPINAR
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
2
YAKUP KAYIŞ
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
2
YUSUF AKBULUT
KOZAN SPOR FK
2
YUSUF ATASOY
ERBAASPOR
2
ABDULLAH YURTTAŞ
ÇATALCASPOR
1
ABDULSAMET CAN
PAYASSPOR
1
ADNAN GÜLEN
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
AHMET GÖKBAYRAK
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
ALP HUY
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
ALPEREN DOĞAN
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1
BARIŞ SİNAN ÜSTÜN
ERBAASPOR
1
BERAT BOZ
ERBAASPOR
1
BERK KAL
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1
BERKAY ARSLAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
BİLAL ŞEFLEK
ERBAASPOR
1
BİRTAN ŞENKARDEŞLER
PAYASSPOR
1
BUĞRAHAN KARSLI
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
BURAK KAVLAK
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
BURAK KESKİN
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
CAN MORGÜL
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
CEMAL ŞENER
FETHİYESPOR
1
CİHAD ATEŞ
KOCAELİSPOR
1
CUMA ALİ ÜZÜM
PAYASSPOR
1
EMRE ADİLOĞLU
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
EMRE BAYRAM
YOMRA SPOR
1
EMRE CAN DÖNMEZ
KOZAN SPOR FK
1
EMRE ÖZTÜRK
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
EMRE PEHLİVAN
PAYASSPOR
1
EMRE TURGUT
YOMRA SPOR
1
ENES YILMAZ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
ERDİNÇ KARAKAŞ
KOCAELİSPOR
1
ESER YAYLA
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
EVREN HOROZAL
CİZRE SPOR
1
FATİH DALGIÇ
PAYASSPOR
1
FATİH SOMUNCU
PAYASSPOR
1
FATİH ŞEN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
FERHAT CANLI
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
FERHAT KATİPOĞLU
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
FERİDUN KIROĞLU
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
FURKAN KARABATAK
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
FURKAN KOPUZ
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
FURKAN SAFİ
PAYASSPOR
1
GÖKAY ESER
KOCAELİSPOR
1
GÖKCAN GELMEN
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
GÜNER OKAY
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
HÜSEYİN FISTIKCI
ERBAASPOR
1
HÜSEYİN GÜNGÖR
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
İSMAİL BAYDİL
ERBAASPOR
1
KADİR MERT ÖRENTEPE
KOZAN SPOR FK
1
KAYHAN ARDUÇ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
KÜRŞAT ALPARSLAN ÇİL
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
MAZLUM ÖNDİL
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
MEHMET ALİ CAN
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
MEHMET GÜLMEZ
KOZAN SPOR FK
1
MEHMET KURUOĞLU
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
MELİH KABASAKAL
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
MERT CAYMAZ
FETHİYESPOR
1
MERT SARI
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
MESUT ÖZDEMİR
KOCAELİSPOR
1
METİN PEKER
KARŞIYAKA
1
MUHAMMED OĞUZHAN CEYLAN
KOZAN SPOR FK
1
MUHAMMET FATİH YILDIRIM
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
1
MUHAMMET YUSUF OCAK
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
MURAT SEVİMLER
PAYASSPOR
1
MUSTAFA AŞAN
KARŞIYAKA
1
MUSTAFA DÜNDAR
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
NECMİ ÇOBAN
TURGUTLUSPOR
1
OĞUZHAN ACAR
PAYASSPOR
1
OKTAY POP
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1
ONUR HAFIZOĞLU
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÖZGEN ERDEM
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1
ÖZGÜR GÜLER
KARŞIYAKA
1
ÖZKAN ZİLELİ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
RIDVAN COŞKUN
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
1
RIDVAN OKUŞ
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
1
RIDVAN SAĞLAM
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
1
SEFA KÜPELİ
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
SEFA NARİN
KOCAELİSPOR
1
SELÇUK KABAN
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1
SELÇUK ÖZTÜRK
KOZAN SPOR FK
1
SERCAN KAYA
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
SERDAR ÜMİT DENİZ
KOCAELİSPOR
1
SERHAN YILMAZ
ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1
SEYİT GAZANFER
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1
ŞEFİK KOZ
MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BAŞAK SPOR
1
TAHİR KURTULUŞ
KOZAN SPOR FK
1
UFUK AYAYDIN
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
1
UĞUR KARAKOÇ
ALİAĞA FUTBOL A.Ş.
1
YELDAR YAMAÇ
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
1
ZAFER AYDOĞDU
BAYBURT ÖZEL İDARE SPOR
1
ZİHNİ AYDIN
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
1
ZİYA ŞAKAR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
3. Grup
MURAT CAN BÖLÜKBAŞI
MUĞLASPOR
20
ABUZER GAFFAR TOPLU
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
16
MEHMET UYSAL
SOMASPOR
15
ENES OCAK
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
13
SEDAT CENGİZ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
13
UĞUR UĞUR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
10
CAN MUHAMMET VURAL
PAZARSPOR
9
MERT SOMAY
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
9
FEVZİ CAN BOZKUŞ
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
8
İSMAİL YÜKSEK
GÖLCÜKSPOR
8
YUNUS ÜNSAL
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
8
AHMET BAYKAL
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
BERAT EYÜPOĞLU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
7
MEHMET AYTEMİZ
PAZARSPOR
7
MEHMET FUAT GÖLBAŞI
1928 BUCASPOR
7
MUHAMMET ALİ AYDIN
PAZARSPOR
7
NURETTİN ÇAĞLAR
SOMASPOR
7
BARIŞ KAZER
GÖLCÜKSPOR
6
MERT ÇAPAR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
6
REŞO AKIN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
6
SEBAHATTİN USTA
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
6
TUFAN DENİZ GELEN
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
6
ALPARSLAN FİDAN
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
5
AYKUT ÇİFT
GÖLCÜKSPOR
5
AYTAÇ DENİZ
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
5
EMRE GEMİCİ
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
FATİH ERGEN
PAZARSPOR
5
GÜNEY TUTCUOĞLU
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
5
METEHAN MİMAROĞLU
ALTINORDU
5
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
NEBİ TİRYAKİOĞLU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
5
OĞUZHAN DEMİR
PAZARSPOR
5
RAMAZAN ÖZKABAK
MUĞLASPOR
5
SADIK ARDA YILMAZTÜRK
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
5
VEDAT ERÇİN
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
5
VOLKAN AKYILDIZ
ÇORUM FK
5
YOUSSEF YEŞİLMEN
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
ALPAY ALDEMİR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
4
BATUHAN YILMAZ
MODAFEN
4
BÜNYAMİN BALAT
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
4
CİHAD ATEŞ
KOCAELİSPOR
4
EMRE PEHLİVAN
PAYASSPOR
4
FATİH KARSLI
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
4
GÖKHAN ÇETİNUS
MODAFEN
4
HÜSEYİN AFKAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
4
MİTHAT PALA
PAZARSPOR
4
ONUR CİVELEK
PAZARSPOR
4
UĞUR ERDOĞAN
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
4
AHMET BUĞRAHAN TUNCAY
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
3
AHMET KUTLUER
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
3
ALİ HAN AYDIN
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
3
AZİZ CEYLAN
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
3
BARIŞ BOZDİLKİ
DÜZCE SPOR
3
BARIŞ ŞEN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
3
BEYTULLAH ERSOY
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
3
EMRAH METOĞLU
DÜZCE SPOR
3
ERHAN GÖZETLİK
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
3
FAHRETTİN BIYIKLI
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
3
KERİM BÖLÜK
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
MUAMMER ATALAY
SOMASPOR
3
ONUR ÖZCAN
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
3
ÖMER ÇETİNBAŞ
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
3
RIDVAN ÇELİK
MUĞLASPOR
3
SEFA DURMUŞ
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
3
SELÇUK KABAN
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
3
ŞEYHMUS ABDULKADİR AKSU
PAZARSPOR
3
ŞÜKRÜ KAAN KILIÇASLAN
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
3
TUGAY YILDIRIM
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
UMUT UYSAL
MODAFEN
3
VEDAT BUDAK
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
3
YÜCEL CANDEMİR
GÖLCÜKSPOR
3
ABDULSAMET KIRIM
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
2
ADEM SAĞLAM
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
2
AHMET GÜVEN
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
2
ALİ HAN TUNÇER
KOCAELİSPOR
2
ALİ KEMAL BAŞARAN
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
2
ALİ KEMAL ÖZKAN
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
2
ALİ KULELİ
KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR
2
AZİZ KIZILGÜN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
BATUHAN BOYOĞLU
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
BURAK ÖZBAKIR
FETHİYESPOR
2
EMRE FIRTINA
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
2
ERGUN CENGİZ
TURGUTLUSPOR
2
FURKAN MEHMET TUNCER
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
2
FURKAN YİĞİT
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
2
GÜRAY FIRAT
MUĞLASPOR
2
HALİL İBRAHİM KELEŞ
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
2
HAMZA KÜÇÜKKÖYLÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
2
HÜSEYİN TEKER
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
2
MEHMET AKİF ŞERİFOĞLU
MUĞLASPOR
2
MERTCAN AKTAŞ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
2
MUHAMMED EMİN BALCILAR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MUHAMMED OĞUZHAN DEMİRCİ
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
2
MUHAMMED ÖZTÜRK
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
2
MURAT TORUN
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
2
MUSTAFA PINAR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
2
MÜCAHİT ÇAKIR
PAZARSPOR
2
OĞUZHAN TÜRKMEN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
ONUR DEMİR
MODAFEN
2
ONUR KIZILTAŞ
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
ONUR ULAŞ
SOMASPOR
2
OSMAN KEÇELİOĞLU
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
2
OSMAN PAŞA ZORLU
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
2
ÖMER DEMİRCAN
ERBAASPOR
2
ÖMER FARUK GÜMÜŞ
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
2
POLAT GÜREN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
SAİD CAN AÇIKALIN
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
2
SAMET DAĞLI
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
SEFA KORKMAZ
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
2
SELİM DAĞ
ADIYAMAN 1954 SPOR
2
SELMAN SEVİNÇ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
2
TANER ÇEKİÇ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
ÜZEYİR ERGÜN
SOMASPOR
2
YALÇIN EYCAN KAYA
1928 BUCASPOR
2
ABDURRAHMAN ÜCE
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
AHMET BAHÇIVAN
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
ALİHAN BEL
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
ALPER YENER
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ARDAHAN GÜNDOĞDU
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
BATUHAN KAYIKCI
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
BATUHAN SÜER
MUĞLASPOR
1
BERK TAŞKIN
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
BERKAY ÇAKIR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
BERKAY POLAT
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
BİLAL ŞEFLEK
ERBAASPOR
1
BURAK BALABAN
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
1
BURAK KARA
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
BURAK SERES
ÇORUM FK
1
CEYHUN YELKENCİ
MODAFEN
1
COŞKUN YILMAZ
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
1
ÇAĞATAY ÇEKEN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
ÇAĞLAYAN MENDERES
MUĞLASPOR
1
DENİZ IŞIK
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
1
DOĞAN ZİNCİR
MODAFEN
1
EMRAH TUNCEL
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
1
EMRE BAYRAKTARBAŞI
MODAFEN
1
EMRE KARA
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
1
EMRE TOPTAN
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
1
EMRE YÜKSEKTEPE
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
ERHAN ÇINAR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
1
ERKUL KÜÇÜK
SOMASPOR
1
FAHRİ KÜÇÜKKURT
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
FAİK KARTAL DURAN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
1
FATİH AYDIN
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
FERHAT ÇOBAN
1928 BUCASPOR
1
FURKAN DEMİR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
FURKAN GÜNEŞ
ALTINDAĞ SPOR
1
FURKAN IŞIKDEMİR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
FURKAN KARABATAK
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
FURKAN ÖZYAPI
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
GÖKHAN KARATAŞ
MODAFEN
1
HAKAN AKMAN
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
HAMDİ TAYFUN YILMAZ
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
HAMİT BAYRAKTAR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
HAMZA İPEKCİ
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
1
HAYRİ MERT YOMRALIOĞLU
MODAFEN
1
HÜSEYİN ERAY KARATAŞ
PAZARSPOR
1
İLYAS SARI
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
İLYAS YILMAZER
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
İSA GÜLER
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
MAHMUT ŞEKER
MANAVGAT BELEDİYESPOR
1
MEHMET ALİ CAN
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
MEHMET BAĞLI
SOMASPOR
1
MEHMET BURAK YILMAZ
MODAFEN
1
MEHMET EKSİK
PAZARSPOR
1
MEHMET ERSAVAŞ
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
MEHMET TOSUN
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MELİH VARDAR
SOMASPOR
1
MESUT SARAY
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
METİN GÜLER
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMED ALİ KURT
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MUHAMMED RAŞİT ŞAHİNGÖZ
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
MUHSİN POLAT
SOMASPOR
1
MUSTAFA ACAR
MUĞLASPOR
1
MUSTAFA AYDOĞDU
SOMASPOR
1
MUSTAFA BEDİRHAN ÇELİK
PAYASSPOR
1
MUSTAFA SERKAN DEMİREL
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
NURULLAH SERBEST
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
OĞUZHAN KANDEMİR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
OKAN DURAN
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
OKAN TOPRAK
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
OKTAY GÜMÜŞ
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
OZAN KARABACAK
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
RASİMCAN DEĞİRMENCİ
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
SAMİ CAN ÖZKAN
MUĞLASPOR
1
SAVAŞ ÇAKIR
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
SAVAŞ YILMAZ
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SELİM ŞAHİN
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
SERGEN İLHAN
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1
SERGEN PİÇİNCİOL
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
SERGEN YAKUPÇEBİOĞLU
MODAFEN
1
SİNAN UZUN
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ŞEVKET GÜNGÖR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1
TAHA GÜR
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
TAYFUN ÇULHA
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
1
TAYFUN KESKİNOĞLU
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
1
TAYFUN SABRİ GÜMÜŞOĞLU
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
TOLUNAY YURTSEVEN
FETHİYESPOR
1
TUGAY KELEŞ
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
TUNCAY KILIÇ
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1
UFUKCAN ENGİN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
UĞUR AYHAN
1928 BUCASPOR
1
UĞUR IŞIKAL
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
VEDAT SAYGI
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
YASİN DÜLGER
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
YASİN HATİPOĞLU
AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1
YENER DEMİRCİ
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
YUSUF CAN ABAY
SOMASPOR
1
ZİYA ŞAKAR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
Ligler » TFF 3. Lig » 3. Lig Arşiv » TFF 3. Lig 2019-2020 Sezonu

Final Maçları
25 Temmuz 2020 20:00 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2-1 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
26 Temmuz 2020 20:00 KARŞIYAKA 1-1
(Pen. 5-7)
TURGUTLUSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
27 Temmuz 2020 21:00 SOMASPOR 2-3 PAZARSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Yarı Final Maçları
21 Temmuz 2020 20:00 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 4-2 ARTVİN HOPASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
21 Temmuz 2020 22:00 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
1928 BUCASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
22 Temmuz 2020 20:00 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 0-1 KARŞIYAKA Detaylar Detaylar
22 Temmuz 2020 22:00 TURGUTLUSPOR 2-1 ESENLER EROKSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
23 Temmuz 2020 20:00 SOMASPOR 2-0 MUĞLASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
23 Temmuz 2020 22:00 PAZARSPOR 2-1 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 28 19 7 2 45 17 28 64
2.SOMASPOR 28 13 6 9 39 29 10 45
3.PAZARSPOR 28 13 6 9 49 42 7 45
4.NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 28 11 9 8 28 19 9 42
5.MUĞLASPOR 28 11 8 9 39 34 5 41
6.OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 28 9 14 5 35 32 3 41
7.NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 28 11 7 10 47 30 17 40
8.DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 28 10 10 8 35 28 7 40
9.1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 28 12 4 12 34 30 4 40
10.DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 28 9 8 11 29 34 -5 35
11.HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 28 8 11 9 22 30 -8 35
12.YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 28 8 10 10 24 32 -8 34
13.BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 28 6 15 7 22 24 -2 33
14.GÖLCÜKSPOR 28 8 7 13 31 42 -11 31
15.MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 28 7 9 12 28 33 -5 30
16.ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 28 6 10 12 29 42 -13 28
17.MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 28 7 7 14 31 49 -18 28
18.MODAFEN 28 7 6 15 19 39 -20 27
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
14.03.2020 15:00 MODAFEN 2-0 MUĞLASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
14.03.2020 15:00 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2-1 GÖLCÜKSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 14:30 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 14:30 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0-0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 14:30 PAZARSPOR 4-1 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 15:00 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1-1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 15:00 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 15:00 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1-0 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
15.03.2020 15:00 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 2-3 SOMASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
TFF 3. Lig
01 Grup
Sezon 2019-2020

1.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 1 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÇATALCASPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 4 - 2 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 0 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
2.Hafta
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 Cİ GROUP BUCA
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 5 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
3.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 YOMRA SPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 0 - 1 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 MANİSASPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 1 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 3 ÇATALCASPOR
4.Hafta
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 1 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 1 - 0 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 Cİ GROUP BUCA
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR
5.Hafta
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 3 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 0 - 2 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
6.Hafta
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 Cİ GROUP BUCA
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7.Hafta
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 - 1 YOMRA SPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
Cİ GROUP BUCA 1 - 2 ÇATALCASPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 MANİSASPOR
8.Hafta
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0 - 0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 4 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 1 Cİ GROUP BUCA
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
9.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 5 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 YOMRA SPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2 - 2 MANİSASPOR
10.Hafta
MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 1 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 5 - 0 Cİ GROUP BUCA
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 3 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
11.Hafta
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 4 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 0 - 0 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 1 YOMRA SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 1 ÇATALCASPOR
12.Hafta
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 Cİ GROUP BUCA
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 DÜZCE SPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 3 - 3 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
13.Hafta
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 7 ÇATALCASPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 1 - 0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 1 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 YOMRA SPOR
14.Hafta
YENİ ORDUSPOR 0 - 0 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 2 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 Cİ GROUP BUCA
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 2 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 3 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
15.Hafta
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCASPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 DÜZCE SPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 6 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 1 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
16.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 Cİ GROUP BUCA
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 2 - 1 YOMRA SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 3 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR 1 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
17.Hafta
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 5 SİLİVRİSPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 4 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 0 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR
YOMRA SPOR 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ÇATALCASPOR 0 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 0 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
18.Hafta
ÇATALCASPOR 3 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 Cİ GROUP BUCA
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 3 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 3 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 2 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCE SPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR
19.Hafta
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 3 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 YOMRA SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
Cİ GROUP BUCA 3 - 1 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
52 ORDUSPOR FK 3 - 1 MANİSASPOR
20.Hafta
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 2 Cİ GROUP BUCA
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 4 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 3 52 ORDUSPOR FK
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
21.Hafta
Cİ GROUP BUCA 3 - 3 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 MANİSASPOR
52 ORDUSPOR FK 0 - 2 YOMRA SPOR
22.Hafta
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MANİSASPOR 1 - 4 SİLİVRİSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 6 DÜZCE SPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 3 Cİ GROUP BUCA
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 52 ORDUSPOR FK
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 0 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
23.Hafta
Cİ GROUP BUCA 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 1 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
52 ORDUSPOR FK 0 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
24.Hafta
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 DÜZCE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 6 - 2 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 4 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 52 ORDUSPOR FK
ÇATALCASPOR 3 - 2 Cİ GROUP BUCA
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0 - 0 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
25.Hafta
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 0 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 MANİSASPOR
1928 BUCASPOR 2 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
DÜZCE SPOR 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2 - 2 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
52 ORDUSPOR FK 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 ÇATALCASPOR
26.Hafta
ÇATALCASPOR 3 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR 1 - 0 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
52 ORDUSPOR FK 0 - 1 DÜZCE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 1 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 2 1928 BUCASPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
27.Hafta
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCASPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCE SPOR 4 - 0 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 52 ORDUSPOR FK
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
1928 BUCASPOR 3 - 0 ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 YOMRA SPOR
28.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR 2 - 1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇATALCASPOR 1 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 4 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 1928 BUCASPOR
YOMRA SPOR 2 - 0 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
52 ORDUSPOR FK 3 - 0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
29.Hafta
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR - 52 ORDUSPOR FK
DÜZCE SPOR - MANİSASPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - YOMRA SPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. - ARTVİN HOPASPOR
1928 BUCASPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR - ÇATALCASPOR
30.Hafta
ÇATALCASPOR - MANİSASPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR - ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YOMRA SPOR - 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - DÜZCE SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR - ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR
52 ORDUSPOR FK - 1928 BUCASPOR
31.Hafta
MANİSASPOR - YOMRA SPOR
DÜZCE SPOR - ÇATALCASPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR - KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - 52 ORDUSPOR FK
1928 BUCASPOR - SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
32.Hafta
52 ORDUSPOR FK - ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - 1928 BUCASPOR
ÇATALCASPOR - YOMRA SPOR
ARTVİN HOPASPOR - 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - MANİSASPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR - ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR - ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
DÜZCE SPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
33.Hafta
MANİSASPOR - ARTVİN HOPASPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOMRA SPOR - DÜZCE SPOR
ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR - 52 ORDUSPOR FK
ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇATALCASPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. - SERİK BELEDİYESPOR
1928 BUCASPOR - SİLİVRİSPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR - TOKATSPOR A.Ş.
34.Hafta
52 ORDUSPOR FK - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - ERZİN SPOR A.Ş.
ARTVİN HOPASPOR - ÇATALCASPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - YOMRA SPOR
SERİK BELEDİYESPOR - ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR - 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCE SPOR - 1928 BUCASPOR
TOKATSPOR A.Ş. - MANİSASPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR - ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TFF 3. Lig
02 Grup
Sezon 2019-2020

1.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 1 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 2 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ERBAASPOR
2.Hafta
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 KOZAN SPOR FK
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 1 - 0 PAYASSPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 3 TURGUTLUSPOR
3.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
KOZAN SPOR FK 2 - 1 ERBAASPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 ESENLER EROKSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 2 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
4.Hafta
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 4 - 2 KOZAN SPOR FK
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 1 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 4 - 0 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
5.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ESENLER EROKSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 1 - 1 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 PAYASSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
6.Hafta
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
PAYASSPOR 4 - 3 CİZRE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 KOZAN SPOR FK
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 1 - 1 ERBAASPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 2 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 0 - 3 TURGUTLUSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ESENLER EROKSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
7.Hafta
ERBAASPOR 2 - 1 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 PAYASSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 1 - 4 ESENLER EROKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
8.Hafta
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 ERBAASPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 4 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
ESENLER EROKSPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
9.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 5 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 2 ESENLER EROKSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 PAYASSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 2 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 4 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
10.Hafta
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 ERBAASPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 0 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 0 - 2 KOZAN SPOR FK
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 3 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 4 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
11.Hafta
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
ERBAASPOR 1 - 4 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 0 - 0 PAYASSPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ESENLER EROKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 3 - 6 KOCAELİSPOR
12.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 2 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 1 - 1 ERBAASPOR
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 2 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
13.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 PAYASSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 1 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
14.Hafta
FETHİYESPOR 3 - 0 ERBAASPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 ESENLER EROKSPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 4 - 1 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 3 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
PAYASSPOR 2 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
15.Hafta
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 1 - 3 FETHİYESPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 0 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 1 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 4 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
16.Hafta
OFSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 4 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 2 ERBAASPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 1 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 1 - 0 ESENLER EROKSPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
17.Hafta
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 0 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 5 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
KOZAN SPOR FK 1 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 1 - 2 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 4 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ESENLER EROKSPOR 0 - 1 PAYASSPOR
18.Hafta
ESENLER EROKSPOR 5 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 3 CİZRE SPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 0 - 0 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
19.Hafta
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 ESENLER EROKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ERBAASPOR
FETHİYESPOR 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 1 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
20.Hafta
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 3 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 1 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
KOCAELİSPOR 5 - 3 CİZRE SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 3 - 0 PAYASSPOR
21.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 3 - 2 ESENLER EROKSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 0 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
KARŞIYAKA 3 - 0 ERBAASPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
22.Hafta
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 1 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 FETHİYESPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 3 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 3 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN SPOR FK
23.Hafta
KOZAN SPOR FK 3 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 2 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ESENLER EROKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
24.Hafta
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 2 - 4 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 0 - 2 OFSPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ERBAASPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 2 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
25.Hafta
KOZAN SPOR FK 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 4 - 1 PAYASSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 0 ESENLER EROKSPOR
ERBAASPOR 2 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 2 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
26.Hafta
ESENLER EROKSPOR 3 - 1 ERBAASPOR
FETHİYESPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN SPOR FK
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
27.Hafta
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR 2 - 3 ESENLER EROKSPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 PAYASSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK 2 - 1 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 0 AĞRI 1970 SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FETHİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
28.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
FETHİYESPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 KOZAN SPOR FK
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
AĞRI 1970 SPOR 0 - 4 ERBAASPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR 4 - 0 FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
29.Hafta
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR - AĞRI 1970 SPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR - KOCAELİSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - ESENLER EROKSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - CİZRE SPOR
KARŞIYAKA - PAYASSPOR
ERBAASPOR - ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
OFSPOR A.Ş. - TURGUTLUSPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK - FETHİYESPOR
30.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
FETHİYESPOR - KARŞIYAKA
KOCAELİSPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR - KOZAN SPOR FK
PAYASSPOR - ERBAASPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK - 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
AĞRI 1970 SPOR - FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
31.Hafta
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - AĞRI 1970 SPOR
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR - ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR - PAYASSPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR - KOCAELİSPOR
KARŞIYAKA - CİZRE SPOR
ERBAASPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK - TURGUTLUSPOR
32.Hafta
TURGUTLUSPOR - KARŞIYAKA
FETHİYESPOR - 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR - KOZAN SPOR FK
OFSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AĞRI 1970 SPOR - ESENLER EROKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR - ERBAASPOR
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK - KEMERSPOR 2003
PAYASSPOR - FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
33.Hafta
FATSA BELEDİYESPOR - FETHİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - PAYASSPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR - CİZRE SPOR
ERBAASPOR - TURGUTLUSPOR
KARŞIYAKA - BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
ESENLER EROKSPOR - ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK
KOCAELİSPOR - AĞRI 1970 SPOR
KOZAN SPOR FK - OFSPOR A.Ş.
34.Hafta
FETHİYESPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
TURGUTLUSPOR - 1877 ALEMDAĞ SPOR
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR - ERBAASPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - KARŞIYAKA
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYE SPOR FK - KOCAELİSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - KOZAN SPOR FK
PAYASSPOR - ESENLER EROKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR - FATSA BELEDİYESPOR
TFF 3. Lig
03 Grup
Sezon 2019-2020

1.Hafta
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 2 SOMASPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 0 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MODAFEN 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
2.Hafta
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 3 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 6 - 0 MODAFEN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
SOMASPOR 1 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
3.Hafta
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 SOMASPOR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 1 - 2 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MODAFEN 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
4.Hafta
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 2 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 MODAFEN
SOMASPOR 0 - 3 MUĞLASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
5.Hafta
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 SOMASPOR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 0 - 4 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
MODAFEN 0 - 0 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
6.Hafta
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 MODAFEN
PAZARSPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 4 - 3 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
SOMASPOR 3 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 2 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
7.Hafta
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 SOMASPOR
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 3 PAZARSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 1 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 1 - 1 MODAFEN
8.Hafta
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
SOMASPOR 2 - 1 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
MODAFEN 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
9.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 SOMASPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 3 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 MODAFEN
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
10.Hafta
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 3 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
SOMASPOR 4 - 2 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
MODAFEN 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
11.Hafta
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
SOMASPOR 2 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 0 MODAFEN
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 4 PAZARSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 0 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
12.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
MODAFEN 1 - 0 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 1 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 SOMASPOR
13.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SOMASPOR 2 - 3 PAZARSPOR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 MODAFEN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 4 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
14.Hafta
MODAFEN 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 3 MUĞLASPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 SOMASPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
15.Hafta
SOMASPOR 0 - 1 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 4 MODAFEN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
PAZARSPOR 3 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 1 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 GÖLCÜKSPOR
16.Hafta
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 3 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
MODAFEN 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 1 - 3 PAZARSPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 SOMASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 3 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
17.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
SOMASPOR 2 - 0 MODAFEN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 0 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 2 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
18.Hafta
SOMASPOR 4 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 5 - 0 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 MUĞLASPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 4 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 0 - 1 MODAFEN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
19.Hafta
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 0 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 SOMASPOR
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 0 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MODAFEN 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
20.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 1 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 4 - 1 MODAFEN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SOMASPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
21.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 0 SOMASPOR
MODAFEN 2 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
22.Hafta
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SOMASPOR 1 - 1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 MODAFEN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
23.Hafta
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 3 - 1 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 3 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 SOMASPOR
MODAFEN 0 - 3 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
24.Hafta
MODAFEN 0 - 1 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
SOMASPOR 0 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 0 - 1 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 3 MUĞLASPOR
25.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 2 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 SOMASPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 7 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 MODAFEN
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
26.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
SOMASPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 1 - 0 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 3 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
MODAFEN 0 - 1 MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
27.Hafta
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 0 NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 PAZARSPOR
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 MODAFEN
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK 2 - 1 SOMASPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
28.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MODAFEN 2 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
PAZARSPOR 4 - 1 ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. 2 - 3 SOMASPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
29.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR - MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR - NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SOMASPOR - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - MODAFEN
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - PAZARSPOR
30.Hafta
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR - YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. - ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR - MUĞLASPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR - SOMASPOR
MODAFEN - 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
31.Hafta
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR - NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - MODAFEN
MUĞLASPOR - GÖLCÜKSPOR
SOMASPOR - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - PAZARSPOR
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
32.Hafta
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR - 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK - MUĞLASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - PAZARSPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. - SOMASPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
MODAFEN - ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
33.Hafta
1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR - GÖLCÜKSPOR
SOMASPOR - NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR - MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR
MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - MUĞLASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - MODAFEN
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş. - KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.
ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
PAZARSPOR - YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK
34.Hafta
YOZGATSPOR 1959 FK - MEDİCALPARK BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
MALATYA YEŞİLYURT BELEDİYESPOR - ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR - 1954 KELKİT BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - PAZARSPOR
MODAFEN - SOMASPOR
NEVŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ A.Ş.