TR
EN
Info Bank » Coach Details
ONUR GÜNAL  
ONUR GÜNAL
General Information
Name Surname : ONUR GÜNAL
Last Team : 52 ORDUSPOR FK
Job : PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 3 ) Next » | 1 / 3, Total 24 records found.
52 ORDUSPOR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH31.08.202630.06.2027 
52 ORDUSPOR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH03.04.202630.06.2026 
52 ORDUSPOR FK PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH01.08.202512.01.202612.01.2026
68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH04.04.202530.06.2025 
SEZA ÇİMENTO ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH28.08.202428.03.202528.03.2025
SEZA ÇİMENTO ELAZIĞSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH13.10.202330.06.2024 
EYÜPSPOR Academy League U17 Coach23.08.202310.10.202310.10.2023
EYÜPSPOR Academy League U17 Coach27.09.202231.05.2023 
EYÜPSPOR Academy League U16 Coach25.10.202131.05.2022 
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH11.11.202006.01.202106.01.2021