TR
EN
Info Bank » Coach Details
MERT KORKMAZ  
MERT KORKMAZ
General Information
Name Surname : MERT KORKMAZ
Last Team : TAKSİM
Job : AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH
Teams Directed
Club NameJobContract Start DateContract End DateTermination Date
Pages: « Previous ( 1 2 ) Next » | 1 / 2, Total 11 records found.
TAKSİM AMATEUR TEAM HEAD COACH23.10.202630.06.2027 
YENİ MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH02.03.202204.08.202204.08.2022
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH19.08.202127.10.202127.10.2021
NEVŞEHİR KALE50 FUTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH02.10.202023.12.202023.12.2020
EMİNEVİM ÜMRANİYESPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH15.01.202010.02.202010.02.2020
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH09.10.201517.03.201617.03.2016
YENİ MALATYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM HEAD COACH11.01.201417.03.201417.03.2014
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH30.11.201216.12.201316.12.2013
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH22.08.201127.03.201227.03.2012
KOCAELİSPOR PROFESSIONAL TEAM COACH03.08.200913.10.201013.10.2010